Southern Auto Above Header 2015
baseball voucher above header 17
spring game rotator 17
Big Blue's Kids Club
Tickets for Troops
Women's Rowing - 2016-17 Roster
Print
spacer
Roster
Click on arrows to sort by chosen column.
Name Sort by Name
Pos. Sort by Position
Ht. Sort by Height
Yr. Sort by Eligibility Year
Hometown (Prev School)
Berberich, Zoe ROW 5-9 Jr. Virginia Beach, Va. (Tallwood)
Bingham, Abigail ROW 5-7 Sr. Williamsburg, Va. (Liberty) (Jamestown)
Bowser, Rachel ROW 5-7 Fr. Linden, Va. (Warren County)
Burnett, Madelyn ROW 5-8 So. Sandston, Va. (Highland Springs)
Christian, Shyann ROW 5-4 Jr. Greenville, Va. (Riverheads)
Cohen, Carlie ROW 5-6 Sr. Egg Harbor Township, N.J. (Egg Harbor Township)
Cohen, Talya COX 5-1 Fr. Egg Harbor Township, N.J. (Egg Harbor Township)
Dee, Morgan COX 5-1 So. Virginia Beach, Va. (Green Run)
DiMarcantonio, Colleen ROW 5-10 So. Wayne, Pa. (Radnor)
Doherty, Madeline ROW 5-8 Fr. Chesterfield, Va. (Lloyd C. Bird)
Fluharty, Margaret ROW - Fr. Everett, Wa. (Henry M. Jackson)
Gonzalez, Francesca ROW 5-7 So. Vienna, Va. (James Madison)
Hawker, Elizabeth ROW 5-5 Jr. Virginia Beach, Va. (Tidewater Community College) (Tallwood)
Hughes, Emily ROW 5-5 Sr. Gross Point Park, Mich. (Gross Point South)
Husser, Elizabeth ROW - Unk Glen Allen, Va. (Caroline HS)
Jacobs, Chelsea ROW 5-9 Fr. Norfolk, Va. (Granby)
Jones, Gabbi ROW 5-7 Sr. Woodbridge, Va. (Gar-Field Senior)
Jory, Monica ROW 5-8 Jr. Woodbridge, Va. (Woodbridge Senior)
La Sala, Shannon ROW 5-6 Sr. Egg Harbor Township, N.J. (Holy Spirit)
Lamb, Jameela ROW 5-7 Sr. Norfolk, Va. (Granby)
Lanz Ramirez, Jessica COX 5-5 Fr. Woodbridge, Va. (Woodbridge)
Le Gendre, Jawhara ROW 5-6 So. Richmond, Va. (Manchester)
McFadden, Ave COX 5-2 Fr. Northfield, N.J. (Holy Spirit)
McNealy, Monique COX 5-5 So. Woodbridge, Va. (Woodbridge)
Miller, Rachel ROW 6-1 Fr. Chesapeake, Va. (Western Branch)
Moore, Courtney ROW 5-11 Fr. Richmond, Va. (Douglas Freeman)
Moore, Freddie ROW 5-2 Jr. Hampton, Va. (Bethel)
O'Connell, Erin ROW 5-8 Sr. Barrington, R.I. (St. Mary Academy-Bay View)
Palmer, Samantha ROW 5-7 So. Chesapeake, Va. (Great Bridge)
Paulsen, Sabrina ROW 5-5 Sr. Everett, Wash. (Cascade)
Peaks, Haley ROW 5-6 So. Chester, Va. (Thomas Dale)
Phy, Taylor ROW 5-8 So. Mays Landing, N.J. (Oakcrest)
Puhi, Keolewa ROW 5-9 Sr. Kaunakakai, Hawaii (Kamenameha )
Ripley, Brooke ROW - So.
Rivera-Cortes, Lysette ROW 5-5 Jr. Virginia Beach, Va. (Landstown)
Rivers, Aliyah ROW 5-7 So. Chesterfield, Va. (Matoaca)
Singleton, Sarah ROW 5-6 Sr. Yorktown, Va. (Thomas Nelson CC) (Grafton)
Stafford, Feliz COX 5-2 So. Williamsburg, Va. (Jamestown)
Stafford, Kennedy ROW 6-0 Sr. Northfield, N.J. (Mainland Regional)
Stephan, Kara ROW 5-8 Sr. Woodbridge, Va. (C.D. Hylton)
Thies, Victoria ROW 5-10 So. Mays Landing, N.J. (Oakcrest)
Thomas, Kenya ROW 5-9 Jr. Freeport, N.Y. (Freeport)
Tobola, Irena ROW 5-9 So. Virginia Beach, Va. (Kempsville)
Welsh, Erin ROW 5-6 Fr. Somers Point, N.J. (Holy Spirit)
Williams, Alexa P 5-11 So. Chesterfield, Va. (Manchester)
Williamson, May ROW 5-8 5Sr. Falls Church, Va. (George Mason)
Woody, Raven ROW 5-7 Sr. Alexandria, Va. (Mount Vernon)
Yoxthimer, Danielle ROW 5-11 Jr. Purcellville, Va. (Loudoun Valley)

<< Previous Season
baseball voucher adbelt 17
spring game adbelt 17
Big Blue's Kids Club
Tickets the Troops 2016
ODAF Donor Spotlight