Licensed to Old Dominion University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/21/2017 05:43 PM
                 George Washington vs Old Dominion - 1/21/2017                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Miranda L          19 GW-PV                     NP     233.55  
  2 Caruso, Amanda J          18 Old Dominion-VA       218.70     194.35  
  3 Chowske, Gillian          18 GW-PV                     NP     187.35  
  4 Galbreath, Alyece R       20 Old Dominion-VA       154.35     138.85  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Jake               19 GW-PV                     NP     279.55  
  2 Knoblauch, Brant          20 Old Dominion-VA       245.32     251.20  
  3 Moreno, Jacory            21 Old Dominion-VA       303.37     250.30  
  4 Perez, Luke M             19 Old Dominion-VA           NP     136.95  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                   1:43.05    1:46.24  
     1) Vandepoel, Colleen M 21         2) Brem, Ashley M 19              
     3) Petit, Emilie 20                4) Sjoberg, Sofie C 22            
       26.52    29.56    26.15    24.01                                    
  2 Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                        NT    1:49.11  
     1) Couto, Raquel C 20              2) Teller, Ashley B 21            
     3) Shirer, Chandler S 20           4) Barley, Victoria B 21          
       27.85    30.17    26.76    24.33                                    
  3 George Washington University-PV  'A'                   NT    1:50.88  
     1) Walker, Isobel T 19             2) Coghill, Courtney L 18         
     3) Lapps, Alli M 18                4) Atherley, Gemma 18             
       40.56    18.57    34.91    16.84                                    
  4 George Washington University-PV  'B'                   NT    1:54.07  
     1) White, Kimberly A 18            2) Vogel, Elisabeth G 18          
     3) Racke, Caroline A 19            4) Melnick, Sydney E 18           
       29.47    33.04    27.10    24.46                                    
  5 Old Dominion University-VA  'C'                        NT   x1:54.34  
     1) Escobar, Mary E 20              2) Holm, Johanna M 20             
     3) Ramkvist, Viktoria 20           4) Cuomo, Kylie G 20              
       28.55    31.35    28.54    25.90                                    
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                   1:32.92    1:32.49  
     1) Pope, Donovan R 20              2) Nordenberg, Philip C 24        
     3) Svedberg, Filip A 19            4) Thatcher, Graham E 21          
       24.18    25.92    21.86    20.53                                    
  2 George Washington University-PV  'A'                   NT    1:33.64  
     1) Hokfelt, Gustav 22              2) Bolognesi, Andrea 22           
     3) Pone, Emils 19                  4) Drury, Adam L 21               
       24.38    25.60    22.71    20.95                                    
  3 George Washington University-PV  'B'                   NT    1:35.49  
     1) Cho, Andrew 18                  2) Balteanu, Bogdan V 21          
     3) Fitch, Ben B 21                 4) Auster, Alex G 19              
       25.12    26.31    23.01    21.05                                    
  4 Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                        NT    1:41.28  
     1) McElhattan, Neal V 18           2) Cowden, Luke S 19              
     3) Oliveira, Lucas Cortini 21      4) Odeke, Caleb R 18              
       25.79    26.91    26.59    21.99                                    
  5 Old Dominion University-VA  'C'                        NT   x1:45.67  
     1) Hoke, Chadwick J 22             2) Weisenstein, Luke B 19         
     3) Ducker, James M 19              4) Perez, Luke M 19               
       27.03    29.37    26.37    22.90                                    
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ozturk, Selin             21 GW-PV                     NT   10:31.76  
    1:00.96   31.50   32.05                   32.01   32.11   32.16
      32.24   32.15   32.26   31.64   32.16   31.77   31.72   31.28
      31.43   31.09   30.90   30.27                                
  2 VandePoel, Jacklyn K      18 Old Dominion-VA     10:44.41   10:33.39  
      29.02   31.25   31.95   31.87   32.10   32.01   32.14   32.14
      32.09   32.18   31.98   31.95   31.88   31.91   32.01   31.59
      31.70   31.65   31.56   30.41                                
  3 Hample, Emily L           18 GW-PV                     NT   10:53.44  
      29.38   32.35   31.91   32.72   32.62   32.73   32.64   32.98
      32.67   32.83   32.98   33.06   33.13   33.36   33.11   32.59
      33.05   33.13   33.21   32.99                                
  4 Barley, Victoria B        21 Old Dominion-VA     10:40.98   10:58.92  
      29.63   31.80   32.68   32.95   32.97   33.09   32.98   33.11
      33.35   33.18   33.31   32.77   33.67   33.46   33.44   33.70
      33.45   33.71   33.26   32.41                                
  5 Kristan, Hannah J         20 Old Dominion-VA     11:06.24   11:07.84  
      30.24   32.60   33.41   33.67   33.67   33.34   33.66   33.42
      33.14   33.94   33.44   33.50   33.89   33.86   33.75   33.84
      33.88   33.86   33.81   32.92                                
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huffman, Liam G           21 GW-PV                     NT    9:44.29  
      25.58   28.43   28.67   29.09   29.12   29.06   29.42   29.38
      29.54   29.49   29.46   29.52   29.56   29.56   29.58   29.68
      29.96   30.07   29.96   29.16                                
  2 Oliveira, Lucas Cortini   21 Old Dominion-VA      9:58.12    9:53.05  
      26.36   28.89   29.44   29.66   29.68   29.46   29.69   29.77
      30.05   30.12   29.67   29.70   30.37   30.22   30.10   30.78
      30.10   30.13   29.81   29.05                                
  3 Ducker, James M           19 Old Dominion-VA     10:08.83   10:04.44  
      27.45   29.40   29.92   30.37   30.03   29.90   30.30   30.68
      30.66   30.51   30.84   30.74   30.93   30.81   30.71   30.47
      30.31   30.31   30.41   29.69                                
  4 Indek, Clarke W           20 GW-PV                     NT   10:10.74  
      27.27   30.12   30.72   30.74   31.31   32.15   31.13   30.94
      31.52   31.90   30.50   30.64   30.39   30.16   30.14   30.16
      30.29   30.07   30.64   29.95                                
  5 Hart, Connor A            20 GW-PV                     NT   10:13.33  
      27.52   30.31   30.80   30.74   30.92   30.87   30.97   30.93
      31.01   31.27   31.29   30.91   30.85   30.63   30.72   30.54
      30.44   30.92   31.31   30.38                                
  6 Weisenstein, Luke B       19 Old Dominion-VA           NT   10:35.70  
      28.37   31.42   31.32   31.10   31.21   31.44   31.96   32.04
      31.85   31.86   31.76   32.17   32.69   32.34   32.58   32.48
      31.96   33.09   32.37   31.69                                
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Atherley, Gemma           18 GW-PV                     NT    1:52.37  
      26.63   28.47   28.84   28.43                                
  2 Norris, Stephanie M       21 Old Dominion-VA      1:54.54    1:54.10  
      26.91   28.63   28.83   29.73                                
  3 Clark, Leigh-Ann E        20 Old Dominion-VA      1:56.56    1:54.87  
      27.34   29.10   29.16   29.27                                
  4 Vido, Julia M             22 Old Dominion-VA      1:57.65    1:55.40  
      27.12   29.13   29.61   29.54                                
  5 Law, Lauren W             22 GW-PV                     NT    1:56.92  
      27.18   29.29   29.94   30.51                                
  6 Melnick, Sydney E         18 GW-PV                     NT    1:58.95  
      27.15   30.32   30.66   30.82                                
  7 Colyar, Shanna N          19 GW-PV                     NT   x2:08.10  
      29.14   31.84   33.46   33.66                                
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fath, Moritz              19 GW-PV                     NT    1:41.34  
      24.17   26.20   50.98                                        
  2 Mikaelsson, Anton A       22 Old Dominion-VA           NT    1:42.02  
      24.23   26.05   25.92   25.82                                
  3 Davis, Connor W           19 Old Dominion-VA      1:43.65    1:44.22  
      24.49   26.23   27.05   26.45                                
  4 Lersch, Patrick D         19 GW-PV                     NT    1:44.51  
      24.60   26.38   26.84   26.69                                
  5 Drury, Adam L             21 GW-PV                     NT    1:46.74  
      24.80   27.01   27.33   27.60                                
  6 Oliveira, Lucas Cortini   21 Old Dominion-VA           NT    1:53.43  
      25.94   28.48   29.59   29.42                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandepoel, Colleen M      21 Old Dominion-VA        54.84      55.75  
      27.10   28.65                                                
  2 Fusco, Abbey H            20 GW-PV                     NT      58.48  
      28.27   30.21                                                
  3 Oujikanova, Elena         20 Old Dominion-VA        59.90    1:00.25  
      29.36   30.89                                                
  4 Couto, Raquel C           20 Old Dominion-VA        57.24    1:00.27  
      29.51   30.76                                                
  5 Walker, Isobel T          19 GW-PV                     NT    1:01.43  
      29.82   31.61                                                
  6 White, Kimberly A         18 GW-PV                     NT    1:02.04  
      30.42   31.62                                                
  7 Kopydlowski, Hannah M     21 GW-PV                     NT   x1:02.05  
      30.17   31.88                                                
  8 Escobar, Mary E           20 Old Dominion-VA      1:02.66   x1:02.95  
      30.32   32.63                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hokfelt, Gustav           22 GW-PV                     NT      50.22  
      24.75   25.47                                                
  2 Pope, Donovan R           20 Old Dominion-VA        52.17      52.06  
      25.15   26.91                                                
  3 Pone, Emils               19 GW-PV                     NT      52.18  
      25.52   26.66                                                
  4 Cho, Andrew               18 GW-PV                     NT      52.60  
      26.42   26.18                                                
  5 McElhattan, Neal V        18 Old Dominion-VA        54.80      53.90  
      26.19   27.71                                                
  6 Reeves, Nicolas S         19 GW-PV                     NT     x54.04  
      26.39   27.65                                                
  7 Hoke, Chadwick J          22 Old Dominion-VA        58.23      58.47  
      28.14   30.33                                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brem, Ashley M            19 Old Dominion-VA      1:02.30    1:04.00  
      30.06   33.94                                                
  2 Teller, Ashley B          21 Old Dominion-VA      1:04.23    1:05.84  
      31.96   33.88                                                
  3 Coghill, Courtney L       18 GW-PV                     NT    1:09.90  
      33.16   36.74                                                
  4 Holm, Johanna M           20 Old Dominion-VA      1:10.55    1:10.05  
      32.89   37.16                                                
  5 Shores, Taylor G          19 Old Dominion-VA      1:12.54   x1:10.72  
      33.10   37.62                                                
  6 Vogel, Elisabeth G        18 GW-PV                     NT    1:11.44  
      33.87   37.57                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeidler, Jacob N          21 Old Dominion-VA        56.11      56.01  
      26.39   29.62                                                
  2 Bolognesi, Andrea         22 GW-PV                     NT      57.20  
      26.83   30.37                                                
  3 Nordenberg, Philip C      24 Old Dominion-VA        56.57      57.64  
      27.19   30.45                                                
  4 Balteanu, Bogdan V        21 GW-PV                     NT      58.97  
      27.84   31.13                                                
  5 Cowden, Luke S            19 Old Dominion-VA        58.66      59.50  
      28.06   31.44                                                
  6 Hrabovsky, Kyle S         19 GW-PV                     NT    1:01.46  
      28.80   32.66                                                
  7 Mahadev, Karan J          19 GW-PV                     NT   x1:02.65  
      29.33   33.32                                                
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petit, Emilie             20 Old Dominion-VA      2:05.18    2:08.48  
      28.36   31.90   33.31   34.91                                
  2 Shirer, Chandler S        20 Old Dominion-VA      2:07.70    2:10.45  
      29.09   32.65   33.94   34.77                                
  3 Lapps, Alli M             18 GW-PV                     NT    2:16.09  
      29.83   33.83   35.24   37.19                                
  4 Anderson, Lindsey L       21 Old Dominion-VA      2:23.02    2:20.06  
      31.01   35.51   36.84   36.70                                
  5 Cuomo, Kylie G            20 Old Dominion-VA      2:28.06   x2:22.92  
      31.38   35.37   37.03   39.14                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monacelli, Joshua N       19 GW-PV                     NT    1:54.35  
      25.90   29.32   29.48   29.65                                
  2 Fitch, Ben B              21 GW-PV                     NT    1:54.87  
      25.58   29.49   29.13   30.67                                
  3 Svedberg, Filip A         19 Old Dominion-VA      1:55.92    1:55.09  
      25.23   29.03   29.86   30.97                                
  4 Fath, Moritz              19 GW-PV                     NT    1:59.27  
      26.45   30.59   31.04   31.19                                
  5 McElhattan, Neal V        18 Old Dominion-VA      1:56.34    2:00.23  
      26.86   30.14   31.23   32.00                                
  6 Ducker, James M           19 Old Dominion-VA           NT    2:10.21  
      29.04   32.54   34.25   34.38                                
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fusco, Abbey H            20 GW-PV                     NT      24.37  
  2 Sjoberg, Sofie C          22 Old Dominion-VA        24.08      24.50  
  3 Norris, Stephanie M       21 Old Dominion-VA        24.33      24.60  
  4 Clark, Leigh-Ann E        20 Old Dominion-VA           NT      25.09  
  5 Walker, Isobel T          19 GW-PV                     NT      25.33  
  6 Kopydlowski, Hannah M     21 GW-PV                     NT      25.57  
  7 Racke, Caroline A         19 GW-PV                     NT     x25.74  
  8 Ramkvist, Viktoria        20 Old Dominion-VA        27.07     x28.92  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thatcher, Graham E        21 Old Dominion-VA        21.26      21.05  
  2 Auster, Alex G            19 GW-PV                     NT      21.23  
  3 Lersch, Patrick D         19 GW-PV                     NT      21.76  
  4 Davis, Connor W           19 Old Dominion-VA        22.02      21.91  
  5 Drury, Adam L             21 GW-PV                     NT      22.20  
  6 Odeke, Caleb R            18 Old Dominion-VA        22.10      22.32  
 
Event 17  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caruso, Amanda J          18 Old Dominion-VA       228.97     216.95  
  2 Simon, Miranda L          19 GW-PV                     NP     216.00  
  3 Chowske, Gillian          18 GW-PV                     NP     175.05  
  4 Galbreath, Alyece R       20 Old Dominion-VA       104.85     148.30  
 
Event 18  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Jacory            21 Old Dominion-VA       333.45     308.50  
  2 Ortiz, Jake               19 GW-PV                     NP     248.10  
  3 Knoblauch, Brant          20 Old Dominion-VA       243.22     236.55  
  4 Perez, Luke M             19 Old Dominion-VA           NP     140.80  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sjoberg, Sofie C          22 Old Dominion-VA        52.26      53.32  
      25.98   27.34                                                
  2 Clark, Leigh-Ann E        20 Old Dominion-VA        54.50      53.33  
      26.08   27.25                                                
  3 Ozturk, Selin             21 GW-PV                     NT      53.39  
      25.91   27.48                                                
  4 Norris, Stephanie M       21 Old Dominion-VA        52.82      53.70  
      25.83   27.87                                                
  5 Melnick, Sydney E         18 GW-PV                     NT      54.62  
      26.10   28.52                                                
  6 Hample, Emily L           18 GW-PV                     NT      56.00  
      26.82   29.18                                                
  7 Shores, Taylor G          19 Old Dominion-VA           NT     x58.32  
      28.15   30.17                                                
  8 Colyar, Shanna N          19 GW-PV                     NT     x58.44  
      27.77   30.67                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeidler, Jacob N          21 Old Dominion-VA        45.37      46.46  
      22.58   23.88                                                
  2 Forstenhaeusler, Maximil  19 GW-PV                     NT      46.74  
  3 Thatcher, Graham E        21 Old Dominion-VA        46.77      46.86  
      22.71   24.15                                                
  4 Lersch, Patrick D         19 GW-PV                     NT      47.06  
      23.03   24.03                                                
  5 Balteanu, Bogdan V        21 GW-PV                     NT      47.47  
      23.25   24.22                                                
  6 Auster, Alex G            19 GW-PV                     NT     x47.51  
      22.92   24.59                                                
  7 Odeke, Caleb R            18 Old Dominion-VA        48.01      48.39  
      23.30   25.09                                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandepoel, Colleen M      21 Old Dominion-VA      2:01.30    2:03.41  
      29.20   31.23   32.19   30.79                                
  2 Atherley, Gemma           18 GW-PV                     NT    2:04.30  
      30.10   31.42   31.45   31.33                                
  3 Oujikanova, Elena         20 Old Dominion-VA      2:06.78    2:07.83  
      30.05   32.28   32.94   32.56                                
  4 VandePoel, Jacklyn K      18 Old Dominion-VA      2:03.73    2:09.28  
      30.75   32.15   33.14   33.24                                
  5 White, Kimberly A         18 GW-PV                     NT    2:12.82  
      31.60   33.66   33.93   33.63                                
  6 Lapps, Alli M             18 GW-PV                     NT    2:13.96  
      31.60   33.60   33.95   34.81                                
  7 Kristan, Hannah J         20 Old Dominion-VA      2:14.67   x2:16.16  
      31.56   34.45   35.25   34.90                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Andrew               18 GW-PV                     NT    1:50.99  
      27.41   28.18   28.27   27.13                                
  2 Hokfelt, Gustav           22 GW-PV                     NT    1:52.70  
      26.52   29.05   29.61   27.52                                
  3 Mikaelsson, Anton A       22 Old Dominion-VA      1:53.15    1:52.95  
      26.42   28.81   29.56   28.16                                
  4 Reeves, Nicolas S         19 GW-PV                     NT    1:57.10  
      27.38   29.56   30.06   30.10                                
  5 McElhattan, Neal V        18 Old Dominion-VA      1:58.89    1:58.86  
      27.91   29.97   30.88   30.10                                
  6 Indek, Clarke W           20 GW-PV                     NT   x2:05.35  
      29.69   31.82   32.30   31.54                                
  7 Hoke, Chadwick J          22 Old Dominion-VA      2:06.71    2:06.49  
      29.24   32.45   32.60   32.20                                
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brem, Ashley M            19 Old Dominion-VA      2:17.37    2:22.80  
      32.26   36.62   36.94   36.98                                
  2 Teller, Ashley B          21 Old Dominion-VA      2:21.32    2:23.74  
      33.69   36.33   37.19   36.53                                
  3 Vido, Julia M             22 Old Dominion-VA      2:26.65    2:26.51  
      33.74   36.51   37.68   38.58                                
  4 Coghill, Courtney L       18 GW-PV                     NT    2:28.73  
      33.87   37.88   38.23   38.75                                
  5 Holm, Johanna M           20 Old Dominion-VA      2:30.01   x2:29.08  
      33.72   37.32   38.78   39.26                                
  6 Vogel, Elisabeth G        18 GW-PV                     NT    2:32.21  
      34.51   38.57   39.08   40.05                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nordenberg, Philip C      24 Old Dominion-VA      2:06.58    2:07.23  
      29.27   32.39   32.79   32.78                                
  2 Zeidler, Jacob N          21 Old Dominion-VA      2:09.55    2:07.91  
      29.74   33.53   33.15   31.49                                
  3 Monacelli, Joshua N       19 GW-PV                     NT    2:08.15  
      29.13   33.16   33.21   32.65                                
  4 Cowden, Luke S            19 Old Dominion-VA      2:08.21    2:10.39  
      29.34   33.47   33.93   33.65                                
  5 Forstenhaeusler, Maximil  19 GW-PV                     NT    2:13.19  
      31.11   33.08   34.37   34.63                                
  6 Weisenstein, Luke B       19 Old Dominion-VA      2:17.19   x2:17.89  
      31.62   35.41   35.10   35.76                                
  7 Mahadev, Karan J          19 GW-PV                     NT    2:18.47  
      30.18   34.87   36.51   36.91                                
  8 Hrabovsky, Kyle S         19 GW-PV                     NT   x2:21.39  
      31.49   37.18   37.48   35.24                                
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ozturk, Selin             21 GW-PV                     NT    5:09.96  
      28.28   30.72   30.91   31.22   31.34   31.61   31.72   31.77
      31.39   31.00                                                
  2 Couto, Raquel C           20 Old Dominion-VA      5:00.79    5:18.56  
      29.45   32.60   32.69   32.49   32.25   31.89   31.73   32.07
      31.93   31.46                                                
  3 Barley, Victoria B        21 Old Dominion-VA      5:15.91    5:22.58  
      28.39   31.08   32.20   33.02   33.11   33.36   33.30   33.08
      33.32   31.72                                                
  4 Hample, Emily L           18 GW-PV                     NT    5:24.90  
      29.57   31.82   32.06   32.28   33.21   33.32   33.35   33.29
      33.27   32.73                                                
  5 Anderson, Lindsey L       21 Old Dominion-VA      5:38.45    5:27.17  
      30.30   32.92   33.37   33.09   33.06   33.20   33.19   33.34
      33.10   31.60                                                
  6 Kristan, Hannah J         20 Old Dominion-VA      5:15.02   x5:28.00  
      30.39   32.84   33.53   33.05   33.12   33.32   33.13   33.31
      33.46   31.85                                                
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fath, Moritz              19 GW-PV                     NT    4:41.83  
      25.71   28.17   28.87   29.15   28.96   28.86   28.36   28.55
      28.47   26.73                                                
  2 Huffman, Liam G           21 GW-PV                     NT    4:43.89  
      25.56   28.24   28.88   29.02   29.09   29.16   29.02   29.05
      28.68   27.19                                                
  3 Oliveira, Lucas Cortini   21 Old Dominion-VA      4:50.55    4:45.26  
      25.91   28.33   28.84   28.97   29.07   29.12   29.26   29.04
      28.60   28.12                                                
  4 Pope, Donovan R           20 Old Dominion-VA      4:50.84    4:50.55  
      25.55   28.19   29.25   29.45   29.62   29.48   29.74   30.11
      29.47   29.69                                                
  5 Ducker, James M           19 Old Dominion-VA      4:57.45    5:00.20  
      26.84   28.71   29.74   30.27   30.65   30.64   30.82   31.07
      31.01   30.45                                                
  6 Hart, Connor A            20 GW-PV                     NT    5:04.24  
      27.03   30.24   30.49   31.33   30.84   30.97   30.86   31.04
      31.04   30.40                                                
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fusco, Abbey H            20 GW-PV                     NT      58.14  
  2 Petit, Emilie             20 Old Dominion-VA        58.72      59.02  
  3 Shirer, Chandler S        20 Old Dominion-VA        59.96      59.60  
  4 Law, Lauren W             22 GW-PV                     NT      59.77  
  5 Oujikanova, Elena         20 Old Dominion-VA      1:00.76    1:02.40  
  6 Racke, Caroline A         19 GW-PV                     NT    1:02.91  
  7 Cuomo, Kylie G            20 Old Dominion-VA      1:01.73   x1:03.71  
 -- Anderson, Lindsey L       21 Old Dominion-VA      1:04.77   X1:02.93  
      30.11   32.82                                                
 -- Escobar, Mary E           20 Old Dominion-VA      1:03.87   X1:03.32  
      29.28   34.04                                                
 -- Ramkvist, Viktoria        20 Old Dominion-VA      1:01.33   X1:05.71  
      30.92   34.79                                                
 -- Shores, Taylor G          19 Old Dominion-VA           NT   X1:07.10  
      30.33   36.77                                                
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Svedberg, Filip A         19 Old Dominion-VA        50.14      50.11  
      23.62   26.49                                                
  2 Bolognesi, Andrea         22 GW-PV                     NT      50.57  
      24.25   26.32                                                
  3 Fitch, Ben B              21 GW-PV                     NT      50.74  
      24.03   26.71                                                
  4 Pone, Emils               19 GW-PV                     NT      52.12  
      24.55   27.57                                                
  5 Davis, Connor W           19 Old Dominion-VA        51.97      52.22  
      24.62   27.60                                                
  6 Monacelli, Joshua N       19 GW-PV                     NT     x52.68  
      24.53   28.15                                                
  7 Hoke, Chadwick J          22 Old Dominion-VA           NT      58.18  
      26.70   31.48                                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Lauren W             22 GW-PV                     NT    2:11.14  
      29.13   33.64   38.37   30.00                                
  2 Coghill, Courtney L       18 GW-PV                     NT    2:18.58  
      30.35   36.82   39.17   32.24                                
  3 Vogel, Elisabeth G        18 GW-PV                     NT    2:21.51  
      30.81   37.72   39.20   33.78                                
 -- Petit, Emilie             20 Old Dominion-VA      2:05.41   X2:08.74  
      28.55   33.33   36.57   30.29                                
 -- Vido, Julia M             22 Old Dominion-VA      2:11.52   X2:11.17  
      29.65   35.74   36.91   28.87                                
 -- Teller, Ashley B          21 Old Dominion-VA      2:10.89   X2:14.29  
      30.68   35.15   36.40   32.06                                
 -- VandePoel, Jacklyn K      18 Old Dominion-VA      2:13.15   X2:16.91  
      30.44   34.06   40.73   31.68                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forstenhaeusler, Maximil  19 GW-PV                     NT    1:52.31  
      24.65   29.01   33.05   25.60                                
  2 Mikaelsson, Anton A       22 Old Dominion-VA      1:53.85    1:52.69  
      25.29   28.37   33.19   25.84                                
  3 Pone, Emils               19 GW-PV                     NT    1:54.31  
      25.45   29.41   33.01   26.44                                
  4 Cowden, Luke S            19 Old Dominion-VA      1:57.06    1:58.99  
      26.13   32.07   32.65   28.14                                
  5 Indek, Clarke W           20 GW-PV                     NT    2:03.76  
      27.41   30.93   37.32   28.10                                
  6 Weisenstein, Luke B       19 Old Dominion-VA      2:03.24    2:04.03  
      28.03   32.15   35.62   28.23                                
 -- Reeves, Nicolas S         19 GW-PV                     NT         DQ  
      26.18   30.44   35.81   28.59                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George Washington University-PV  'A'                   NT    3:32.64  
     1) Fusco, Abbey H 20               2) Atherley, Gemma 18             
     3) Law, Lauren W 22                4) Ozturk, Selin 21               
       25.22    52.43    25.20    52.64    25.51    53.70    25.88    53.87
  2 George Washington University-PV  'B'                   NT    3:43.04  
     1) Walker, Isobel T 19             2) Hample, Emily L 18             
     3) Kopydlowski, Hannah M 21        4) Melnick, Sydney E 18           
       27.08    56.26    27.09    56.36    26.61    55.99    25.20    54.43
  3 Old Dominion University-VA  'D'                        NT    4:02.68  
     1) Anderson, Lindsey L 21          2) Holm, Johanna M 20             
     3) Kristan, Hannah J 20            4) Shores, Taylor G 19            
       28.77  1:05.96    22.95    54.72    29.22  1:00.64    29.18  1:01.36
 -- Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                   3:31.08   X3:33.00  
     1) Sjoberg, Sofie C 22             2) Vandepoel, Colleen M 21        
     3) Clark, Leigh-Ann E 20           4) Norris, Stephanie M 21         
       25.76    53.30    25.46    54.14    25.23    52.43    25.59    53.13
 -- Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                        NT   X3:45.63  
     1) Brem, Ashley M 19               2) Oujikanova, Elena 20           
     3) Couto, Raquel C 20              4) Barley, Victoria B 21          
       27.19    56.44    27.35    56.82    27.20    57.28    25.94    55.09
 -- Old Dominion University-VA  'C'                        NT   X3:53.75  
     1) Cuomo, Kylie G 20               2) Shirer, Chandler S 20          
     3) Escobar, Mary E 20              4) VandePoel, Jacklyn K 18        
       28.03    58.31    27.23    57.04    29.00  1:01.00    27.15    57.40
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George Washington University-PV  'A'                   NT    3:05.69  
     1) Hokfelt, Gustav 22              2) Lersch, Patrick D 19           
     3) Bolognesi, Andrea 22            4) Balteanu, Bogdan V 21          
       22.74    46.94    22.31    46.44    21.81    46.11    22.00    46.20
  2 George Washington University-PV  'B'                   NT    3:05.77  
     1) Fath, Moritz 19                 2) Auster, Alex G 19              
     3) Cho, Andrew 18                  4) Forstenhaeusler, Maximilian 19 
       22.71    46.88    21.94    46.45    22.05    46.24    22.06    46.20
  3 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                   3:05.63    3:06.28  
     1) Zeidler, Jacob N 21             2) Svedberg, Filip A 19           
     3) Mikaelsson, Anton A 22          4) Thatcher, Graham E 21          
       22.27    46.26    22.85    47.10    22.33    46.77    21.61    46.15
  4 Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                        NT    3:10.73  
     1) Davis, Connor W 19              2) Odeke, Caleb R 18              
     3) Pope, Donovan R 20              4) Nordenberg, Philip C 24        
       22.85    47.48    22.28    47.77    22.11    47.16    22.87    48.32
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Old Dominion University             164   2. George Washington University        130
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. George Washington University        162   2. Old Dominion University             136