Old Dominion University
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 2:41 PM  1/13/2018  Page 1
William & Mary vs Old Dominion - 1/13/2018
Results
 
#1  Women 1 mtr Diving
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Score
ODU
Caruso, AJ
1
180.60
ODU
Whepley, Amanda
2
146.33
ODU
Dinkel, Rachel
3
135.60
 
#2  Men 1 mtr Diving
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Score
ODU
Moreno, Corey
1
264.38
ODU
Knoblauch, Brant
2
242.03
ODU
Clinton, Hunter
3
158.70
ODU
Perez, Luke
4
x119.78
 
#3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
 
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
A
W&M-VA
1
1:45.94
Sell, Katie K 20
Crowley, Jess M 21
Mack, Abby R 21
Herold, Emma E 19
B
W&M-VA
2
1:47.38
Merrill, Emma C 21
Valls, Annie C 21
High, Madeline C 19
Bull, Megan A 19
C
W&M-VA
3
x1:49.11
Harrington, Shannon C 22
Freeman, Lauren D 20
Kuwahara, Yuka 19
Lesser, Nina L 20
D
W&M-VA
4
x1:51.55
Jones, Abby R 21
Williams, Claire C 20
Anderson, Rachel S 21
Schroeder, Emily M 21
B
ODU
5
1:51.74
Oujikanova, Elena
Teller, Ashley
Escobar, Mary
Ellett, Katie
C
ODU
6
1:53.99
Adcock, Elena
Holm, Johanna
Carella, Emily
Romine, Paige
A
ODU
7
x1:54.81
VandePoel, Jacklyn
Brem, Ashley
Petit, Emilie
Clarke, LeighAnn
D
ODU
8
x1:59.86
Kristan, Hannah
Shirer, Chandler C
Nardone, Fefe
Cuomo, Kylie
 
#4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
 
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
A
W&M-VA
1
1:32.18
Demers, Colin D 19
McNulty, Devin M 19
Doherty, Jack T 19
Neri, Kyle D 22
A
ODU
2
1:33.77
Mikealsson, Anton
Durisin, Peter
Svedberg, Filip
Harp, Parker
B
W&M-VA
3
1:33.91
Grubb, Wyatt A 22
Peterson, Brooks E 20
Thompson, Ian R 20
Grimes, Eric E 20
B
ODU
4
1:34.68
Pope, Donovan
Wukovits, Nick H
Neale, Keegan
Wilkins, Noah
C
W&M-VA
5
x1:37.02
Kealy, Jake B 18
Barden, Brett A 22
Rento, Joey A 21
Speres, Aristides C 18
D
W&M-VA
6
x1:37.27
Bradley, Lee W 19
Boyer, Matthew H 19
Ali, Ramzy K 20
Collier, Brien T 18
C
ODU
7
x1:41.96
McElhattan, Neal
Weisenstein, Luke
Cowden, Luke
Tucker, Orion-Bay
 
#5  Women 1000 Yard Free
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
W&M-VA
 20
Smith, Morgan L
1
10:23.59
W&M-VA
 19
Hunt, Norah M
2
10:31.62
ODU
Pappas, Alex
3
10:36.91
W&M-VA
 18
Rhodes, Caroline K
4
10:48.38
ODU
Mayo, Rebecca
5
10:52.91
ODU
Frivaldo, Jacee
6
10:58.84
ODU
Ellett, Katie
7
x11:13.05
 
#6  Men 1000 Yard Free
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
ODU
Apisa, Ethan
1
9:26.58
W&M-VA
 19
Balbo, Chris M
2
9:38.20
ODU
Tinneny, Graydon
3
9:46.79
ODU
Olivieria, Lucas
4
9:55.87
W&M-VA
 19
Mostofi, James E
5
9:56.90
 
#7  Women 200 Yard Free
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
W&M-VA
 19
Bull, Megan A
1
1:53.56
W&M-VA
 19
Tiernan, Tara N
2
1:54.57
ODU
Sjoberg, Sofie
3
1:55.54
W&M-VA
 19
Bland, Julia V
4
1:57.07
ODU
Campbell, Nikia
5
1:57.26
W&M-VA
 19
Williams, Margaret E
6
x1:58.01
ODU
Frivaldo, Jacee
7
2:03.22
ODU
Kristan, Hannah
8
x2:09.74
W&M-VA
 21
Schroeder, Emily M
---
X1:57.33
W&M-VA
 19
Gvozdas, Bryn R
---
X1:58.23
W&M-VA
 19
Ruona, Tess M
---
X2:02.79
 
#8  Men 200 Yard Free
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
W&M-VA
 19
Skopic, Ben H
1
1:41.37
W&M-VA
 19
Wright, Colin J
2
1:42.02
W&M-VA
 18
Collier, Brien T
3
1:44.61
ODU
Harp, Parker
4
1:44.68
W&M-VA
 18
Pfuhl, Christopher T
5
x1:44.91
ODU
Odeke, Caleb
6
1:45.30
ODU
Davis, Connor
7
1:46.79
 
#9  Women 100 Yard Back
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
W&M-VA
 20
Sell, Katie K
1
57.63
ODU
VandePoel, Jacklyn
2
57.71
W&M-VA
 22
Arenz, Kitty I
3
59.41
W&M-VA
 21
Merrill, Emma C
4
59.74
ODU
Oujikanova, Elena
5
1:00.55
ODU
Adcock, Elena
6
1:00.61
W&M-VA
 21
Jones, Abby R
7
x1:00.94
ODU
Escobar, Mary
8
x1:01.96
 
#10  Men 100 Yard Back
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
W&M-VA
 19
Demers, Colin D
1
51.00
W&M-VA
 22
Grubb, Wyatt A
2
51.63
ODU
Mikealsson, Anton
3
51.86
W&M-VA
 18
Kealy, Jake B
4
52.27
W&M-VA
 19
Bradley, Lee W
5
x52.28
ODU
Pope, Donovan
6
53.82
ODU
Wilkins, Noah
7
53.86
 
#11  Women 100 Yard Breast
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
ODU
Brem, Ashley
1
1:04.37
W&M-VA
 21
Valls, Annie C
2
1:06.35
ODU
Teller, Ashley
3
1:06.85
W&M-VA
 18
Harper, Jasmine F
4
1:07.99
W&M-VA
 22
Harrington, Shannon C
5
1:08.06
W&M-VA
 20
Freeman, Lauren D
6
x1:08.91
ODU
Romine, Paige
7
1:09.75
ODU
Holm, Johanna
8
x1:10.62
 
#12  Men 100 Yard Breast
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
ODU
Wukovits, Nick H
1
55.70
W&M-VA
 19
McNulty, Devin M
2
57.08
ODU
Durisin, Peter
3
57.91
W&M-VA
 20
Peterson, Brooks E
4
59.17
ODU
Cowden, Luke
5
1:01.60
W&M-VA
 22
Barden, Brett A
6
1:01.73
W&M-VA
 19
Boyer, Matthew H
7
x1:02.00
ODU
Weisenstein, Luke
8
x1:04.68
 
#13  Women 200 Yard Fly
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
W&M-VA
 20
Oceguera, Maria
1
2:06.66
W&M-VA
 21
Anderson, Rachel S
2
2:07.49
W&M-VA
 19
Kuwahara, Yuka
3
2:08.95
W&M-VA
 19
High, Madeline C
4
x2:10.12
ODU
Pappas, Alex
5
2:10.70
ODU
Petit, Emilie
6
2:12.37
ODU
Shirer, Chandler C
7
2:15.43
ODU
Carella, Emily
8
x2:17.24
 
#14  Men 200 Yard Fly
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
W&M-VA
 20
Kale, Carter C
1
1:52.26
W&M-VA
 19
Doherty, Jack T
2
1:53.66
W&M-VA
 22
Zamparello, Conrad J
3
1:54.96
ODU
Svedberg, Filip
4
1:55.23
W&M-VA
 21
Rento, Joey A
5
x1:56.52
ODU
McElhattan, Neal
6
1:58.76
ODU
Neale, Keegan
7
2:01.13
 
#15  Women 50 Yard Free
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
W&M-VA
 21
Schilken, Meghan M
1
24.61
W&M-VA
 19
Herold, Emma E
2
24.62
W&M-VA
 21
Mack, Abby R
3
24.66