UVA at Harbor Park
ODU Baseball Voucher Books
Uploaded Ad
Monarch Maniacs


Recap

Licensed to Old Dominion University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/9/2010 07:19 PM
                  ODU  vs UNCW and U of Richmond - 10/9/2010                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Old Dominion University  'A'                      3:45.36    3:50.04  
     1) Barrientos, April               2) Haraldsdottir, ErlaDogg        
     3) Hubert, Jessica                 4) Ekstrand, Malin                
                  27.22       56.27 (56.27)     1:26.54 (30.27)   2:01.13 (1:04.86)
        2:27.48 (26.35)     2:58.25 (57.12)     3:22.40 (24.15)     3:50.04 (51.79)
  2 University of Richmond-VA  'A'                         NT    3:51.36  
     1) Hines, Lauren A 20              2) Kobelja, Mali K 17             
     3) Smaniotto, Jill M 20            4) Brackett, Charlotte E 20       
                  27.53       56.88 (56.88)     1:26.95 (30.07)   2:04.73 (1:07.85)
        2:27.49 (22.76)     2:59.63 (54.90)     3:24.01 (24.38)     3:51.36 (51.73)
  3 Unc Wilmington-NC  'A'                                 NT    3:51.47  
     1) Fritz, Hilary 20                2) Tanner, Carly 19               
     3) Munger, Anna 20                 4) Riley, Mattie 20               
                  27.90       57.60 (57.60)     1:27.61 (30.01)   2:02.61 (1:05.01)
        2:28.82 (26.21)     2:59.74 (57.13)     3:24.09 (24.35)     3:51.47 (51.73)
  4 Unc Wilmington-NC  'B'                                 NT    3:55.28  
     1) Forlenza, Stephanie 20          2) Huber, Caroline 20             
     3) Sinska, Sabina 22               4) Godown, Katie 21               
                  28.44       58.48 (58.48)     1:29.20 (30.72)   2:05.79 (1:07.31)
        2:32.90 (27.11)     3:03.40 (57.61)     3:28.28 (24.88)     3:55.28 (51.88)
  5 Old Dominion University  'B'                           NT    3:59.48  
     1) Rasleigh, Kimberly              2) Fiskus, Lauren                 
     3) Luchsinger, Ashley              4) Forbes, Emma C 19              
                  28.80       59.88 (59.88)     1:31.96 (32.08)   2:08.29 (1:08.41)
        2:34.57 (26.28)     3:06.77 (58.48)     3:31.67 (24.90)     3:59.48 (52.71)
  6 University of Richmond-VA  'B'                         NT    4:00.93  
     1) LePere, Nicole L 21             2) Lerro, Mary Anne A 21          
     3) Kush, Mariel C 18               4) Cohan, Liz M 20                
                  28.88       58.48 (58.48)     1:29.16 (30.68)   2:07.32 (1:08.84)
        2:34.96 (27.64)     3:07.17 (59.85)     3:32.25 (25.08)     4:00.93 (53.76)
 -- Unc Wilmington-NC  'C'                                 NT   X4:01.12  
                  28.80       59.90 (59.90)     1:31.13 (31.23)   2:07.21 (1:07.31)
        2:35.03 (27.82)   3:07.25 (1:00.04)     3:32.67 (25.42)     4:01.12 (53.87)
 -- Old Dominion University  'C'                           NT   X4:06.87  
     1) Canty, Christine                2) Nold, Allyson                  
     3) Tate, Whitney                   4) Ward, Elizabeth                
                  29.77   1:01.85 (1:01.85)     1:33.65 (31.80)   2:15.06 (1:13.21)
        2:38.41 (23.35)     3:11.64 (56.58)     3:37.26 (25.62)     4:06.87 (55.23)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Old Dominion University  'A'                      3:17.75    3:23.13  
     1) Crockett, Drew                  2) Arnason, ArniMar               
     3) Ramkvist, Mikael                4) Hoxha, Sidni                   
                  25.47       52.81 (52.81)     1:18.26 (25.45)     1:47.28 (54.47)
        2:10.56 (23.28)     2:38.09 (50.81)     2:59.39 (21.30)     3:23.13 (45.04)
  2 Unc Wilmington-NC  'A'                                 NT    3:24.31  
     1) Guntoro, Thunder 23             2) Lowman, Tanner 19              
     3) Conrad, Stephen 20              4) Williams, Michael 19           
                  25.32       52.57 (52.57)     1:18.77 (26.20)     1:49.68 (57.11)
        2:12.07 (22.39)     2:39.51 (49.83)     3:00.24 (20.73)     3:24.31 (44.80)
  3 Unc Wilmington-NC  'B'                                 NT    3:31.31  
     1) Baric, Michael 18               2) McGorry, Raymond 19            
     3) Waldron, Tucker 21              4) Gallene, Joseph 18             
                  25.52       52.45 (52.45)     1:19.91 (27.46)     1:51.82 (59.37)
        2:15.67 (23.85)     2:43.61 (51.79)     3:06.03 (22.42)     3:31.31 (47.70)
  4 Old Dominion University  'B'                           NT    3:31.73  
     1) Badis, Yacine 18                2) Kinas, Joshua                  
     3) Fischetti, Brian                4) Peart, Ryan                    
                  27.00       55.99 (55.99)     1:23.10 (27.11)     1:53.59 (57.60)
        2:17.24 (23.65)     2:45.47 (51.88)     3:07.29 (21.82)     3:31.73 (46.26)
  5 Old Dominion University  'C'                           NT   x3:33.66  
     1) Telep, Ryan                     2) Haigh, Jason                   
     3) Doordan, Eric R 20              4) Morio, Matt                    
                  27.32       55.42 (55.42)     1:22.57 (27.15)     1:53.71 (58.29)
        2:17.87 (24.16)     2:45.33 (51.62)     3:08.18 (22.85)     3:33.66 (48.33)
  6 Old Dominion University  'D'                           NT   x3:40.66  
     1) Russell, Bryan B                2) Bahminipour, Jobin             
     3) Skoupa, Eric                    4) Gorman, Eric                   
                  26.86       55.10 (55.10)     1:22.79 (27.69)   1:55.56 (1:00.46)
        2:20.61 (25.05)     2:50.04 (54.48)     3:13.76 (23.72)     3:40.66 (50.62)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naylor, Danielle             ODU                 10:24.72   10:20.81  
                  28.00       58.75 (30.75)     1:29.54 (30.79)     2:00.46 (30.92)
        2:31.36 (30.90)     3:02.33 (30.97)     3:33.52 (31.19)     4:04.69 (31.17)
        4:36.02 (31.33)     5:07.39 (31.37)     5:38.79 (31.40)     6:10.38 (31.59)
        6:41.92 (31.54)     7:13.52 (31.60)     7:44.74 (31.22)     8:16.01 (31.27)
        8:47.37 (31.36)     9:18.65 (31.28)     9:50.52 (31.87)    10:20.81 (30.29)
  2 Kuska, Alexi S            20 Richmond-VA               NT   10:27.08  
                  27.60       57.80 (30.20)     1:28.81 (31.01)     1:59.96 (31.15)
        2:31.32 (31.36)     3:02.83 (31.51)     3:34.58 (31.75)     4:06.32 (31.74)
        4:38.00 (31.68)     5:09.58 (31.58)     5:41.23 (31.65)     6:12.88 (31.65)
        6:44.64 (31.76)     7:16.63 (31.99)     7:48.55 (31.92)     8:20.40 (31.85)
        8:52.51 (32.11)     9:24.34 (31.83)     9:55.63 (31.29)    10:27.08 (31.45)
  3 Cempel, Laura                ODU                       NT   10:28.69  
                  27.84       57.81 (29.97)     1:29.25 (31.44)     2:00.72 (31.47)
        2:32.06 (31.34)     3:03.47 (31.41)     3:34.91 (31.44)     4:06.72 (31.81)
        4:38.44 (31.72)     5:10.26 (31.82)     5:42.37 (32.11)     6:14.28 (31.91)
        6:46.27 (31.99)     7:18.33 (32.06)     7:50.57 (32.24)     8:22.36 (31.79)
        8:54.02 (31.66)     9:26.00 (31.98)     9:57.72 (31.72)    10:28.69 (30.97)
  4 Smith, Ashley             18 UNCW-NC                   NT   10:31.33  
                  28.42       59.30 (30.88)     1:30.63 (31.33)     2:02.42 (31.79)
        2:34.44 (32.02)     3:06.50 (32.06)     3:38.25 (31.75)     4:10.19 (31.94)
        4:41.92 (31.73)     5:13.68 (31.76)     5:45.30 (31.62)     6:17.17 (31.87)
        6:49.19 (32.02)     7:21.17 (31.98)     7:53.44 (32.27)     8:25.88 (32.44)
        8:58.36 (32.48)     9:30.79 (32.43)    10:02.26 (31.47)    10:31.33 (29.07)
  5 Wilson, Rachel            19 UNCW-NC                   NT   10:32.22  
                  29.31     1:00.79 (31.48)     1:32.53 (31.74)     2:04.53 (32.00)
        2:36.27 (31.74)     3:07.95 (31.68)     3:39.90 (31.95)     4:11.75 (31.85)
        4:43.83 (32.08)     5:15.60 (31.77)     5:47.40 (31.80)     6:19.35 (31.95)
        6:50.90 (31.55)     7:22.79 (31.89)     7:54.83 (32.04)     8:26.62 (31.79)
        8:58.31 (31.69)     9:29.83 (31.52)    10:01.39 (31.56)    10:32.22 (30.83)
  6 Lewis, Kristina K         20 Richmond-VA               NT   11:13.83  
                  29.83     1:01.87 (32.04)     1:35.21 (33.34)     2:09.22 (34.01)
        2:43.08 (33.86)     3:17.20 (34.12)     3:51.29 (34.09)     4:25.34 (34.05)
        4:59.42 (34.08)     5:33.89 (34.47)     6:07.99 (34.10)     6:41.96 (33.97)
        7:16.47 (34.51)     7:50.66 (34.19)     8:24.79 (34.13)     8:59.30 (34.51)
        9:33.43 (34.13)    10:07.13 (33.70)    10:41.14 (34.01)    11:13.83 (32.69)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brame, Jason                 ODU                  9:44.39    9:44.57  
                  26.22       54.85 (28.63)     1:23.79 (28.94)     1:52.72 (28.93)
        2:21.99 (29.27)     2:51.45 (29.46)     3:20.60 (29.15)     3:49.99 (29.39)
        4:19.39 (29.40)     4:48.89 (29.50)     5:18.45 (29.56)     5:48.11 (29.66)
        6:17.78 (29.67)     6:47.63 (29.85)     7:17.39 (29.76)     7:46.89 (29.50)
        8:16.58 (29.69)     8:45.98 (29.40)     9:15.62 (29.64)     9:44.57 (28.95)
  2 Akay, Dogus                  ODU                       NT    9:46.06  
                  26.98       55.85 (28.87)     1:24.88 (29.03)     1:53.95 (29.07)
        2:23.28 (29.33)     2:52.49 (29.21)     3:21.81 (29.32)     3:51.40 (29.59)
        4:20.94 (29.54)     4:50.78 (29.84)     5:20.51 (29.73)     5:50.29 (29.78)
        6:19.73 (29.44)     6:49.46 (29.73)     7:18.94 (29.48)     7:48.65 (29.71)
        8:18.34 (29.69)     8:48.20 (29.86)     9:17.99 (29.79)     9:46.06 (28.07)
  3 Smiechowski, Michael      20 UNCW-NC                   NT    9:58.07  
                  27.46       57.33 (29.87)     1:27.36 (30.03)     1:57.36 (30.00)
        2:27.37 (30.01)     2:57.12 (29.75)     3:27.24 (30.12)     3:57.38 (30.14)
        4:27.34 (29.96)     4:57.41 (30.07)     5:27.27 (29.86)     5:57.23 (29.96)
        6:27.36 (30.13)     6:57.43 (30.07)     7:27.51 (30.08)     7:57.67 (30.16)
        8:27.79 (30.12)     8:58.20 (30.41)     9:28.23 (30.03)     9:58.07 (29.84)
  4 Cremer, Christian         18 UNCW-NC                   NT   10:00.60  
                  26.72       55.80 (29.08)     1:25.47 (29.67)     1:55.38 (29.91)
        2:25.65 (30.27)     2:55.78 (30.13)     3:26.14 (30.36)     3:56.66 (30.52)
        4:27.11 (30.45)     4:57.72 (30.61)     5:28.21 (30.49)     5:59.08 (30.87)
        6:29.84 (30.76)     7:00.69 (30.85)     7:31.46 (30.77)     8:01.40 (29.94)
        8:32.05 (30.65)     9:02.14 (30.09)     9:31.78 (29.64)    10:00.60 (28.82)
  5 Telep, Ryan                  ODU                       NT   10:04.23  
                  27.58       57.21 (29.63)     1:27.24 (30.03)     1:57.40 (30.16)
        2:27.47 (30.07)     2:57.70 (30.23)     3:27.93 (30.23)     3:58.27 (30.34)
        4:28.78 (30.51)     4:59.25 (30.47)     5:29.98 (30.73)     6:00.70 (30.72)
        6:31.59 (30.89)     7:02.41 (30.82)     7:33.05 (30.64)     8:03.65 (30.60)
        8:33.82 (30.17)     9:04.35 (30.53)     9:34.04 (29.69)    10:04.23 (30.19)
  6 Murphy, Trey              18 UNCW-NC                   NT   10:23.75  
                  27.88       57.87 (29.99)     1:28.39 (30.52)     1:59.26 (30.87)
        2:30.48 (31.22)     3:01.39 (30.91)     3:32.31 (30.92)     4:03.55 (31.24)
        4:35.44 (31.89)     5:07.13 (31.69)     5:38.38 (31.25)     6:10.09 (31.71)
        6:41.54 (31.45)     7:13.59 (32.05)     7:45.33 (31.74)     8:17.48 (32.15)
        8:49.41 (31.93)     9:21.58 (32.17)     9:52.95 (31.37)    10:23.75 (30.80)
  7 Anderson, Michael         18 UNCW-NC                   NT  x10:39.27  
                  28.15       57.57 (29.42)     1:28.11 (30.54)     1:58.75 (30.64)
        2:29.64 (30.89)     3:00.89 (31.25)     3:32.29 (31.40)     4:03.89 (31.60)
        4:35.61 (31.72)     5:07.38 (31.77)     5:39.87 (32.49)     6:12.69 (32.82)
        6:45.74 (33.05)     7:19.15 (33.41)     7:52.54 (33.39)     8:26.18 (33.64)
        9:00.14 (33.96)     9:33.62 (33.48)    10:07.15 (33.53)    10:39.27 (32.12)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayock, Libby             20 UNCW-NC                   NT    1:53.86  
                  26.59       55.17 (28.58)     1:24.90 (29.73)     1:53.86 (28.96)
  2 Hines, Lauren A           20 Richmond-VA               NT    1:54.23  
                  25.91       53.90 (27.99)     1:23.64 (29.74)     1:54.23 (30.59)
  3 Krebs, Jessie O           18 Richmond-VA               NT    1:54.77  
                  26.83       55.50 (28.67)     1:24.97 (29.47)     1:54.77 (29.80)
  4 Stiles, Madeline             ODU                  1:57.57    1:54.84  
                  27.08       56.26 (29.18)     1:25.69 (29.43)     1:54.84 (29.15)
  5 Vance, Abby                  ODU                       NT    1:56.02  
                  27.04       55.91 (28.87)     1:25.61 (29.70)     1:56.02 (30.41)
  6 Johnson, Michelle C       20 Richmond-VA               NT    1:56.30  
                  27.62       57.18 (29.56)     1:26.83 (29.65)     1:56.30 (29.47)
  7 Schwartz, Emily           18 UNCW-NC                   NT    1:56.91  
                  27.19       56.80 (29.61)     1:26.99 (30.19)     1:56.91 (29.92)
  8 Goodman, Carrie              ODU                  1:59.30    1:56.92  
                  26.47       55.64 (29.17)     1:26.22 (30.58)     1:56.92 (30.70)
  9 Cohan, Liz M              20 Richmond-VA               NT   x1:57.93  
                  28.12       58.29 (30.17)     1:28.38 (30.09)     1:57.93 (29.55)
 10 Thieman, Carlie           18 UNCW-NC                   NT    1:58.04  
                  28.41       58.79 (30.38)     1:28.76 (29.97)     1:58.04 (29.28)
 11 Bonenclark, Samamtha      20 UNCW-NC                   NT   x1:58.59  
                  27.57       57.70 (30.13)     1:28.29 (30.59)     1:58.59 (30.30)
 12 Johnson, Lauren              ODU                  1:57.19   x2:03.24  
                  28.22       59.07 (30.85)     1:30.78 (31.71)     2:03.24 (32.46)
 -- Vucic, Mina               19 Richmond-VA               NT   X1:58.80  
                  27.15       56.94 (29.79)     1:27.74 (30.80)     1:58.80 (31.06)
 -- Kelly, Grace              18 UNCW-NC                   NT   X1:59.54  
                  28.47       58.02 (29.55)     1:28.10 (30.08)     1:59.54 (31.44)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camozzo, Daniel              ODU                       NT    1:43.95  
                  24.64       50.99 (26.35)     1:17.77 (26.78)     1:43.95 (26.18)
  2 Murphy, Luke              20 UNCW-NC                   NT    1:45.00  
                  24.55       51.15 (26.60)     1:18.04 (26.89)     1:45.00 (26.96)
  3 Hagg, Kristoffer             ODU                  1:42.29    1:45.11  
                  25.12       52.01 (26.89)     1:19.14 (27.13)     1:45.11 (25.97)
  4 Thran, Gabriel            18 UNCW-NC                   NT    1:45.27  
                  25.05       52.47 (27.42)     1:19.37 (26.90)     1:45.27 (25.90)
  5 Akay, Dogus                  ODU                       NT    1:46.87  
                  25.17       52.80 (27.63)     1:20.56 (27.76)     1:46.87 (26.31)
  6 Skoupa, Eric                 ODU                       NT   x1:48.85  
                  25.30       52.57 (27.27)     1:20.61 (28.04)     1:48.85 (28.24)
  7 Eldridge, Justin          21 UNCW-NC                   NT    1:49.90  
                  25.28       52.82 (27.54)     1:21.33 (28.51)     1:49.90 (28.57)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrientos, April            ODU                    55.48      57.07  
                  28.08       57.07 (28.99)                                        
  2 Brackett, Charlotte E     20 Richmond-VA               NT      57.72  
                  28.07       57.72 (29.65)                                        
  3 Fritz, Hilary             20 UNCW-NC                   NT      57.82  
                  28.30       57.82 (29.52)                                        
  4 LePere, Nicole L          21 Richmond-VA               NT      58.57  
                  28.71       58.57 (29.86)                                        
  5 Forlenza, Stephanie       20 UNCW-NC                   NT      58.58  
                  28.63       58.58 (29.95)                                        
  6 Kobelja, Mali K           17 Richmond-VA               NT      59.11  
                  28.61       59.11 (30.50)                                        
  7 Rasleigh, Kimberly           ODU                       NT      59.68  
                  29.00       59.68 (30.68)                                        
  8 Miller, Nicole            19 UNCW-NC                   NT      59.97  
                  29.08       59.97 (30.89)                                        
  9 Huggin, Elizabeth            ODU                       NT    1:00.31  
                  29.21     1:00.31 (31.10)                                        
 10 Dyer, Alden               21 UNCW-NC                   NT   x1:00.95  
                  28.87     1:00.95 (32.08)                                        
 11 Capes, Molly                 ODU                       NT   x1:01.60  
                  29.54     1:01.60 (32.06)                                        
 -- Canty, Christine             ODU                       NT   X1:01.08  
                  30.12     1:01.08 (30.96)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramkvist, Mikael             ODU                    50.23      51.60  
                  25.38       51.60 (26.22)                                        
  2 Baric, Michael            18 UNCW-NC                   NT      52.18  
                  25.73       52.18 (26.45)                                        
  3 Guntoro, Thunder          23 UNCW-NC                   NT      52.47  
                  25.94       52.47 (26.53)                                        
  4 Crockett, Drew               ODU                       NT      52.76  
                  25.85       52.76 (26.91)                                        
  5 Crow, Daniel              19 UNCW-NC                   NT      53.92  
                  26.31       53.92 (27.61)                                        
  6 Browning, Ryan            18 UNCW-NC                   NT     x54.76  
                  26.17       54.76 (28.59)                                        
  7 Badis, Yacine             18 ODU                       NT      55.68  
                  27.11       55.68 (28.57)                                        
  8 Russell, Bryan B             ODU                    54.04     x55.79  
                  27.29       55.79 (28.50)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haraldsdottir, ErlaDogg      ODU                  1:02.67    1:04.64  
                  30.65     1:04.64 (33.99)                                        
  2 Tanner, Carly             19 UNCW-NC                   NT    1:05.46  
                  31.19     1:05.46 (34.27)                                        
  3 Richardson, Kasey         20 UNCW-NC                   NT    1:07.45  
                  32.06     1:07.45 (35.39)                                        
  4 Huber, Caroline           20 UNCW-NC                   NT    1:08.24  
                  31.81     1:08.24 (36.43)                                        
  5 Fiskus, Lauren               ODU                  1:05.84    1:08.82  
                  32.94     1:08.82 (35.88)                                        
  6 Huther, Alicia               ODU                       NT    1:09.54  
                  32.92     1:09.54 (36.62)                                        
  7 Nold, Allyson                ODU                  1:07.60   x1:09.89  
                  32.99     1:09.89 (36.90)                                        
  8 Lerro, Mary Anne A        21 Richmond-VA               NT    1:10.04  
                  32.72     1:10.04 (37.32)                                        
  9 Jordan, Laura M           19 Richmond-VA               NT    1:11.19  
                  33.46     1:11.19 (37.73)                                        
 10 Neal, Julia               18 UNCW-NC                   NT   x1:12.34  
                  34.13     1:12.34 (38.21)                                        
 11 McNichol, Kacie L         18 Richmond-VA               NT    1:13.09  
                  34.22     1:13.09 (38.87)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnason, ArniMar             ODU                    53.48      56.01  
                  26.51       56.01 (29.50)                                        
  2 Kinas, Joshua                ODU                    58.15      57.91  
                  27.61       57.91 (30.30)                                        
  3 Haigh, Jason                 ODU                       NT      58.01  
                  27.86       58.01 (30.15)                                        
  4 Lowman, Tanner            19 UNCW-NC                   NT      59.18  
                  27.90       59.18 (31.28)                                        
  5 Fethe, Bo                 20 UNCW-NC                   NT      59.86  
                  28.37       59.86 (31.49)                                        
  6 McGorry, Raymond          19 UNCW-NC                   NT      59.89  
                  28.06       59.89 (31.83)                                        
  7 Bahminipour, Jobin           ODU                  1:00.76   x1:01.12  
                  28.69     1:01.12 (32.43)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubert, Jessica              ODU                  2:05.20    2:05.96  
                  28.62     1:00.84 (32.22)     1:33.24 (32.40)     2:05.96 (32.72)
  2 Stiles, Madeline             ODU                  2:03.92    2:07.81  
                  29.52     1:02.13 (32.61)     1:35.14 (33.01)     2:07.81 (32.67)
  3 Naylor, Danielle             ODU                  2:08.49    2:08.02  
                  28.80     1:01.15 (32.35)     1:34.15 (33.00)     2:08.02 (33.87)
  4 Sinska, Sabina            22 UNCW-NC                   NT    2:10.11  
                  29.18     1:02.69 (33.51)     1:35.93 (33.24)     2:10.11 (34.18)
  5 Luchsinger, Ashley           ODU                  2:11.46   x2:10.66  
                  28.83     1:01.47 (32.64)     1:35.60 (34.13)     2:10.66 (35.06)
  6 Kush, Mariel C            18 Richmond-VA               NT    2:12.21  
                  30.11     1:03.58 (33.47)     1:38.15 (34.57)     2:12.21 (34.06)
  7 Krebs, Jessie O           18 Richmond-VA               NT    2:12.45  
                  30.29     1:03.68 (33.39)     1:38.07 (34.39)     2:12.45 (34.38)
  8 Little, Caroline          20 UNCW-NC                   NT    2:13.08  
                  29.87     1:03.06 (33.19)     1:37.31 (34.25)     2:13.08 (35.77)
  9 Marrese, Kathleen         18 UNCW-NC                   NT    2:14.01  
                  28.71     1:01.67 (32.96)     1:37.17 (35.50)     2:14.01 (36.84)
 10 Smaniotto, Jill M         20 Richmond-VA               NT    2:15.56  
                  28.81     1:02.11 (33.30)   2:15.56 (1:13.45)                    
 11 Johnson, Michelle C       20 Richmond-VA               NT   x2:18.88  
                  30.84     1:05.81 (34.97)     1:42.45 (36.64)     2:18.88 (36.43)
 -- Tate, Whitney                ODU                  2:13.09   X2:15.52  
                  30.02     1:04.14 (34.12)     1:39.33 (35.19)     2:15.52 (36.19)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Brandon            20 UNCW-NC                   NT    1:54.23  
                  25.63       54.92 (29.29)     1:24.70 (29.78)     1:54.23 (29.53)
  2 Brame, Jason                 ODU                  1:56.36    1:54.59  
                  26.27       55.28 (29.01)     1:25.12 (29.84)     1:54.59 (29.47)
  3 Camozzo, Daniel              ODU                       NT    1:54.75  
                  25.92       55.18 (29.26)     1:24.81 (29.63)     1:54.75 (29.94)
  4 Doordan, Eric R           20 ODU                       NT    1:56.93  
                  26.57       56.39 (29.82)     1:26.70 (30.31)     1:56.93 (30.23)
  5 Spake, Gavin              20 UNCW-NC                   NT    1:57.03  
                  26.16       56.58 (30.42)     1:26.56 (29.98)     1:57.03 (30.47)
  6 Fischetti, Brian             ODU                  1:58.62   x1:57.95  
                  26.18       55.26 (29.08)     1:25.82 (30.56)     1:57.95 (32.13)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Mattie             20 UNCW-NC                   NT      24.01  
  2 Hines, Lauren A           20 Richmond-VA               NT      24.08  
  3 Munger, Anna              20 UNCW-NC                   NT      24.09  
  4 Godown, Katie             21 UNCW-NC                   NT      24.24  
  5 Ekstrand, Malin              ODU                       NT      24.32  
  6 LePere, Nicole L          21 Richmond-VA               NT      24.56  
  7 Pielock, Julia M          18 Richmond-VA               NT      24.58  
  8 Forbes, Emma                 ODU                    24.40      24.77  
  9 Sears, Rachel             18 UNCW-NC                   NT     x24.93  
 10 Jordan, Laura M           19 Richmond-VA               NT     x25.04  
 11 McLaren, Sara                ODU                    25.30      25.13  
 -- Ward, Elizabeth              ODU                    25.77     X25.48  
 -- Robinson, Jessica            ODU                       NT         NS  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoxha, Sidni                 ODU                       NT      20.59  
  2 Aguilar, Alex             20 UNCW-NC                   NT      20.88  
  3 Williams, Michael         19 UNCW-NC                   NT      21.19  
  4 Peart, Ryan                  ODU                    21.64      21.54  
  5 Gallene, Joseph           18 UNCW-NC                   NT      21.80  
  6 Conrad, Stephen           20 UNCW-NC                   NT     x22.02  
  7 Morio, Matt                  ODU                       NT      22.82  
  8 Gorman, Eric                 ODU                       NT     x23.34  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, Meg               20 UNCW-NC                   NT     248.10  
  2 MacCreery, Amanda         19 UNCW-NC                   NT     236.75  
  3 Newbold, Julia            22 UNCW-NC                   NT     189.25  
  4 Dross, Megan                 ODU                   217.80     172.35  
  5 Schmitt, Gretchen            ODU                   167.18     153.55  
  6 Hillyer, Margot M         18 Richmond-VA               NT     151.30  
  7 Kranyak, Nicole              ODU                       NT     105.05  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salinas, Kobi             21 UNCW-NC                   NT     290.65  
  2 Skorupa, David               ODU                   291.83     250.25  
  3 Kuhn, James                  ODU                   205.10     223.30  
  4 Tornell, Dale                ODU                       NT     203.40  
  5 Sherron, Nathan           19 UNCW-NC                   NT     144.80  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hines, Lauren A           20 Richmond-VA               NT      51.77  
                  25.10       51.77 (26.67)                                        
  2 Munger, Anna              20 UNCW-NC                   NT      52.18  
                  25.78       52.18 (26.40)                                        
  3 Ekstrand, Malin              ODU                       NT      52.57  
                  25.70       52.57 (26.87)                                        
  4 Godown, Katie             21 UNCW-NC                   NT      52.84  
                  26.07       52.84 (26.77)                                        
  5 Riley, Mattie             20 UNCW-NC                   NT      53.01  
                  26.05       53.01 (26.96)                                        
  6 Forbes, Emma                 ODU                    52.42      53.38  
                  26.05       53.38 (27.33)                                        
  7 Lewis, Natalie M          20 Richmond-VA               NT      53.91  
                  25.91       53.91 (28.00)                                        
  8 Miller, Nicole            19 UNCW-NC                   NT     x54.01  
                  26.30       54.01 (27.71)                                        
  9 Goodman, Carrie              ODU                    54.99      54.07  
                  26.20       54.07 (27.87)                                        
 10 Vucic, Mina               19 Richmond-VA               NT      54.12  
                  26.09       54.12 (28.03)                                        
 11 Vance, Abby                  ODU                       NT     x54.20  
                  26.21       54.20 (27.99)                                        
 12 Cohan, Liz M              20 Richmond-VA               NT     x54.80  
                  25.99       54.80 (28.81)                                        
 -- Lundberg, Kristina           ODU                       NT     X57.03  
                  26.62       57.03 (30.41)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoxha, Sidni                 ODU                       NT      45.87  
                  22.03       45.87 (23.84)                                        
  2 Aguilar, Alex             20 UNCW-NC                   NT      46.69  
                  22.30       46.69 (24.39)                                        
  3 Williams, Michael         19 UNCW-NC                   NT      46.73  
                  22.77       46.73 (23.96)                                        
  4 Peart, Ryan                  ODU                    48.09      47.28  
                  23.06       47.28 (24.22)                                        
  5 Thran, Gabriel            18 UNCW-NC                   NT      48.27  
                  23.45       48.27 (24.82)                                        
  6 Hagg, Kristoffer             ODU                    49.42      48.76  
                  23.78       48.76 (24.98)                                        
  7 Gallene, Joseph           18 UNCW-NC                   NT     x48.81  
                  23.70       48.81 (25.11)                                        
  8 Morio, Matt                  ODU                       NT     x49.39  
                  24.19       49.39 (25.20)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kobelja, Mali K           17 Richmond-VA               NT    2:05.06  
                  29.92     1:01.64 (31.72)     1:33.64 (32.00)     2:05.06 (31.42)
  2 Forlenza, Stephanie       20 UNCW-NC                   NT    2:05.19  
                  29.71     1:01.70 (31.99)     1:33.32 (31.62)     2:05.19 (31.87)
  3 Fritz, Hilary             20 UNCW-NC                   NT    2:05.55  
                  29.74     1:02.07 (32.33)     1:33.78 (31.71)     2:05.55 (31.77)
  4 LePere, Nicole L          21 Richmond-VA               NT    2:05.92  
                  30.21     1:02.26 (32.05)     1:34.74 (32.48)     2:05.92 (31.18)
  5 Rasleigh, Kimberly           ODU                       NT    2:06.34  
                  30.12     1:02.26 (32.14)     1:35.04 (32.78)     2:06.34 (31.30)
  6 Huber, Caroline           20 UNCW-NC                   NT    2:07.46  
                  29.61     1:01.28 (31.67)     1:34.12 (32.84)     2:07.46 (33.34)
  7 Barrientos, April            ODU                  2:05.17    2:08.69  
                  30.46     1:02.65 (32.19)     1:35.54 (32.89)     2:08.69 (33.15)
  8 Brackett, Charlotte E     20 Richmond-VA               NT    2:09.07  
                  29.49     1:02.15 (32.66)     1:35.52 (33.37)     2:09.07 (33.55)
  9 Huggin, Elizabeth            ODU                       NT    2:10.06  
                  30.39     1:02.67 (32.28)     1:36.07 (33.40)     2:10.06 (33.99)
 10 Capes, Molly                 ODU                       NT   x2:13.39  
                  31.18     1:05.00 (33.82)     1:39.15 (34.15)     2:13.39 (34.24)
 11 Smaniotto, Jill M         20 Richmond-VA               NT   x2:17.02  
                  31.68     1:06.09 (34.41)     1:41.56 (35.47)     2:17.02 (35.46)
 -- Canty, Christine             ODU                       NT   X2:17.50  
                  31.74     1:06.14 (34.40)     1:41.45 (35.31)     2:17.50 (36.05)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramkvist, Mikael             ODU                  1:48.36    1:52.26  
                  27.27       55.95 (28.68)     1:24.05 (28.10)     1:52.26 (28.21)
  2 Crockett, Drew               ODU                       NT    1:56.17  
                  27.93       57.87 (29.94)     1:27.61 (29.74)     1:56.17 (28.56)
  3 Baric, Michael            18 UNCW-NC                   NT    1:56.24  
                  27.96       56.96 (29.00)     1:26.82 (29.86)     1:56.24 (29.42)
  4 Telep, Ryan                  ODU                       NT    1:58.19  
                  29.21       59.30 (30.09)     1:29.19 (29.89)     1:58.19 (29.00)
  5 Crow, Daniel              19 UNCW-NC                   NT    1:58.74  
                  28.02       58.11 (30.09)     1:28.81 (30.70)     1:58.74 (29.93)
  6 Anderson, Michael         18 UNCW-NC                   NT    1:59.27  
                  29.02       58.25 (29.23)     1:28.41 (30.16)     1:59.27 (30.86)
  7 Badis, Yacine             18 ODU                       NT   x2:01.38  
                  28.41       58.89 (30.48)     1:29.95 (31.06)     2:01.38 (31.43)
  8 Browning, Ryan            18 UNCW-NC                   NT   x2:01.92  
                  28.72     1:00.23 (31.51)     1:30.96 (30.73)     2:01.92 (30.96)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haraldsdottir, ErlaDogg      ODU                  2:14.72    2:23.29  
                  32.58     1:08.74 (36.16)     1:46.00 (37.26)     2:23.29 (37.29)
  2 Richardson, Kasey         20 UNCW-NC                   NT    2:25.33  
                  33.27     1:10.38 (37.11)     1:48.05 (37.67)     2:25.33 (37.28)
  3 Tanner, Carly             19 UNCW-NC                   NT    2:26.22  
                  33.55     1:11.45 (37.90)     1:49.37 (37.92)     2:26.22 (36.85)
  4 Fiskus, Lauren               ODU                  2:19.20    2:26.67  
                  33.78     1:10.95 (37.17)     1:48.95 (38.00)     2:26.67 (37.72)
  5 Huther, Alicia               ODU                       NT    2:28.70  
                  34.39     1:11.55 (37.16)     1:49.80 (38.25)     2:28.70 (38.90)
  6 Dyer, Alden               21 UNCW-NC                   NT    2:31.11  
                  34.66     1:12.78 (38.12)     1:51.47 (38.69)     2:31.11 (39.64)
  7 Nold, Allyson                ODU                  2:27.40   x2:31.28  
                  34.23     1:12.44 (38.21)     1:51.91 (39.47)     2:31.28 (39.37)
  8 Neal, Julia               18 UNCW-NC                   NT   x2:33.89  
                  34.92     1:13.58 (38.66)     1:53.35 (39.77)     2:33.89 (40.54)
  9 Lerro, Mary Anne A        21 Richmond-VA               NT    2:34.52  
                  34.10     1:12.26 (38.16)     1:52.83 (40.57)     2:34.52 (41.69)
 10 McNichol, Kacie L         18 Richmond-VA               NT    2:36.24  
                  35.70     1:15.08 (39.38)     1:55.81 (40.73)     2:36.24 (40.43)
 11 Lewis, Kristina K         20 Richmond-VA               NT    2:43.80  
                  36.70     1:18.36 (41.66)     2:01.07 (42.71)     2:43.80 (42.73)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnason, ArniMar             ODU                  1:57.61    2:07.55  
                  28.57     1:00.96 (32.39)     1:33.90 (32.94)     2:07.55 (33.65)
  2 Haigh, Jason                 ODU                       NT    2:07.95  
                  29.21     1:00.83 (31.62)     1:34.20 (33.37)     2:07.95 (33.75)
  3 Kinas, Joshua                ODU                  2:03.74    2:08.70  
                  29.38     1:01.78 (32.40)     1:34.71 (32.93)     2:08.70 (33.99)
  4 McGorry, Raymond          19 UNCW-NC                   NT    2:11.02  
                  29.60     1:02.42 (32.82)     1:35.74 (33.32)     2:11.02 (35.28)
  5 Fethe, Bo                 20 UNCW-NC                   NT    2:12.66  
                  30.50     1:04.30 (33.80)     1:38.31 (34.01)     2:12.66 (34.35)
  6 Bahminipour, Jobin           ODU                  2:11.75   x2:13.09  
                  29.17     1:02.72 (33.55)     1:37.60 (34.88)     2:13.09 (35.49)
  7 Lowman, Tanner            19 UNCW-NC                   NT    2:15.08  
                  30.22     1:04.26 (34.04)     1:39.72 (35.46)     2:15.08 (35.36)
  8 Eldridge, Justin          21 UNCW-NC                   NT   x2:17.43  
                  30.30     1:05.41 (35.11)     1:41.88 (36.47)     2:17.43 (35.55)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krebs, Jessie O           18 Richmond-VA               NT    5:05.16  
                  28.54       58.99 (30.45)     1:30.15 (31.16)     2:01.51 (31.36)
        2:32.83 (31.32)     3:03.88 (31.05)     3:34.63 (30.75)     4:05.24 (30.61)
        4:35.43 (30.19)     5:05.16 (29.73)                                        
  2 Naylor, Danielle             ODU                  5:02.49    5:06.94  
                  28.11       58.76 (30.65)     1:29.99 (31.23)     2:01.30 (31.31)
        2:32.28 (30.98)     3:03.70 (31.42)     3:35.13 (31.43)     4:06.32 (31.19)
        4:37.12 (30.80)     5:06.94 (29.82)                                        
  3 Cempel, Laura                ODU                       NT    5:07.37  
                  27.39       57.80 (30.41)     1:29.06 (31.26)     2:00.45 (31.39)
        2:31.72 (31.27)     3:03.13 (31.41)     3:34.50 (31.37)     4:05.65 (31.15)
        4:36.92 (31.27)     5:07.37 (30.45)                                        
  4 Mayock, Libby             20 UNCW-NC                   NT    5:07.66  
                  27.88       58.52 (30.64)     1:29.91 (31.39)     2:01.26 (31.35)
        2:32.50 (31.24)     3:03.81 (31.31)     3:35.07 (31.26)     4:06.43 (31.36)
        4:37.40 (30.97)     5:07.66 (30.26)                                        
  5 Kuska, Alexi S            20 Richmond-VA               NT    5:09.72  
                  27.55       57.77 (30.22)     1:28.81 (31.04)     2:00.16 (31.35)
        2:31.72 (31.56)     3:03.78 (32.06)     3:35.75 (31.97)     4:07.53 (31.78)
        4:39.07 (31.54)     5:09.72 (30.65)                                        
  6 Vance, Abby                  ODU                       NT    5:09.81  
                  28.49       59.40 (30.91)     1:30.68 (31.28)     2:01.75 (31.07)
        2:32.94 (31.19)     3:04.37 (31.43)     3:36.07 (31.70)     4:07.95 (31.88)
        4:39.62 (31.67)     5:09.81 (30.19)                                        
  7 Smith, Ashley             18 UNCW-NC                   NT    5:11.36  
                  28.66       59.72 (31.06)     1:31.60 (31.88)     2:03.30 (31.70)
        2:35.09 (31.79)     3:06.78 (31.69)     3:38.44 (31.66)     4:10.33 (31.89)
        4:41.92 (31.59)     5:11.36 (29.44)                                        
  8 Schwartz, Emily           18 UNCW-NC                   NT    5:12.68  
                  28.49       59.38 (30.89)     1:30.75 (31.37)     2:02.56 (31.81)
        2:34.58 (32.02)     3:06.11 (31.53)     3:37.93 (31.82)     4:09.84 (31.91)
        4:41.71 (31.87)     5:12.68 (30.97)                                        
  9 Wilson, Rachel            19 UNCW-NC                   NT   x5:12.81  
                  28.40       59.57 (31.17)     1:31.00 (31.43)     2:02.54 (31.54)
        2:33.88 (31.34)     3:05.68 (31.80)     3:37.45 (31.77)     4:09.48 (32.03)
        4:41.41 (31.93)     5:12.81 (31.40)                                        
 10 Lewis, Natalie M          20 Richmond-VA               NT    5:16.16  
                  28.06       59.24 (31.18)     1:31.36 (32.12)     2:03.22 (31.86)
        2:35.29 (32.07)     3:07.77 (32.48)     3:40.14 (32.37)     4:12.78 (32.64)
        4:44.52 (31.74)     5:16.16 (31.64)                                        
 11 Brodt, Chrissy J          21 Richmond-VA               NT   x5:16.41  
                  29.17     1:00.58 (31.41)     1:32.30 (31.72)     2:04.12 (31.82)
        2:36.16 (32.04)     3:08.37 (32.21)     3:40.52 (32.15)     4:12.90 (32.38)
        4:45.18 (32.28)     5:16.41 (31.23)                                        
 12 Johnson, Lauren              ODU                  5:24.52   x5:33.47  
                  29.55     1:01.65 (32.10)     1:34.78 (33.13)     2:08.21 (33.43)
        2:42.05 (33.84)     3:16.02 (33.97)     3:49.97 (33.95)     4:24.53 (34.56)
        4:59.22 (34.69)     5:33.47 (34.25)                                        
 -- Kelly, Grace              18 UNCW-NC                   NT   X5:20.22  
                  30.11     1:02.17 (32.06)     1:34.53 (32.36)     2:07.37 (32.84)
        2:39.65 (32.28)     3:12.03 (32.38)     3:44.77 (32.74)     4:16.85 (32.08)
        4:49.05 (32.20)     5:20.22 (31.17)                                        
 -- Thieman, Carlie           18 UNCW-NC                   NT   X5:23.55  
                  29.62     1:01.78 (32.16)     1:34.45 (32.67)     2:07.20 (32.75)
        2:40.09 (32.89)     3:13.20 (33.11)     3:46.29 (33.09)     4:19.08 (32.79)
        4:51.49 (32.41)     5:23.55 (32.06)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brame, Jason                 ODU                  4:42.07    4:43.55  
                  25.97       54.07 (28.10)     1:22.22 (28.15)     1:50.59 (28.37)
        2:19.28 (28.69)     2:48.39 (29.11)     3:17.60 (29.21)     3:46.62 (29.02)
        4:15.59 (28.97)     4:43.55 (27.96)                                        
  2 Camozzo, Daniel              ODU                       NT    4:44.41  
                  25.89       54.62 (28.73)     1:23.58 (28.96)     1:52.45 (28.87)
        2:21.37 (28.92)     2:50.61 (29.24)     3:19.43 (28.82)     3:48.31 (28.88)
        4:17.45 (29.14)     4:44.41 (26.96)                                        
  3 Hagg, Kristoffer             ODU                  4:36.24    4:45.42  
                  26.09       54.42 (28.33)     1:23.49 (29.07)     1:52.56 (29.07)
        2:21.42 (28.86)     2:50.47 (29.05)     3:19.69 (29.22)     3:49.46 (29.77)
        4:18.85 (29.39)     4:45.42 (26.57)                                        
  4 Akay, Dogus                  ODU                       NT   x4:46.00  
                  26.04       54.55 (28.51)     1:23.13 (28.58)     1:52.11 (28.98)
        2:20.82 (28.71)     2:49.84 (29.02)     3:19.25 (29.41)     3:48.60 (29.35)
        4:18.09 (29.49)     4:46.00 (27.91)                                        
  5 Cremer, Christian         18 UNCW-NC                   NT    4:49.78  
                  25.39       53.78 (28.39)     1:22.95 (29.17)     1:52.96 (30.01)
        2:22.93 (29.97)     2:52.68 (29.75)     3:22.84 (30.16)     3:52.54 (29.70)
        4:21.13 (28.59)     4:49.78 (28.65)                                        
  6 Murphy, Luke              20 UNCW-NC                   NT    4:53.54  
                  25.78       54.66 (28.88)     1:23.83 (29.17)     1:53.13 (29.30)
        2:22.59 (29.46)     2:52.26 (29.67)     3:22.28 (30.02)     3:52.88 (30.60)
        4:23.39 (30.51)     4:53.54 (30.15)                                        
  7 Spake, Gavin              20 UNCW-NC                   NT    4:55.73  
                  26.71       55.66 (28.95)     1:25.25 (29.59)     1:55.02 (29.77)
        2:25.08 (30.06)     2:55.03 (29.95)     3:25.32 (30.29)     3:55.81 (30.49)
        4:26.14 (30.33)     4:55.73 (29.59)                                        
  8 Smiechowski, Michael      20 UNCW-NC                   NT   x5:11.80  
                  27.85       59.09 (31.24)     1:31.00 (31.91)     2:02.64 (31.64)
        2:34.14 (31.50)     3:05.51 (31.37)     3:37.26 (31.75)     4:09.21 (31.95)
        4:40.57 (31.36)     5:11.80 (31.23)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubert, Jessica              ODU                    57.81      57.66  
                  27.01       57.66 (30.65)                                        
  2 Sinska, Sabina            22 UNCW-NC                   NT      58.46  
                  27.29       58.46 (31.17)                                        
  3 Luchsinger, Ashley           ODU                    58.96      59.02  
                  27.43       59.02 (31.59)                                        
  4 Smaniotto, Jill M         20 Richmond-VA               NT      59.57  
                  27.30       59.57 (32.27)                                        
  5 Marrese, Kathleen         18 UNCW-NC                   NT      59.84  
                  28.33       59.84 (31.51)                                        
  6 Lauer, Kristen               ODU                       NT    1:00.07  
                  27.72     1:00.07 (32.35)                                        
  7 Kush, Mariel C            18 Richmond-VA               NT    1:00.30  
                  28.05     1:00.30 (32.25)                                        
  8 Huggin, Elizabeth            ODU                       NT   x1:00.32  
                  27.82     1:00.32 (32.50)                                        
  9 Sears, Rachel             18 UNCW-NC                   NT    1:00.49  
                  27.58     1:00.49 (32.91)                                        
 10 Pielock, Julia M          18 Richmond-VA               NT    1:01.95  
                  29.19     1:01.95 (32.76)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Stephen           20 UNCW-NC                   NT      50.92  
                  24.03       50.92 (26.89)                                        
  2 Guntoro, Thunder          23 UNCW-NC                   NT      51.81  
                  24.11       51.81 (27.70)                                        
  3 Doordan, Eric R           20 ODU                       NT      52.47  
                  24.60       52.47 (27.87)                                        
  4 Ramkvist, Mikael             ODU                       NT      52.68  
                  24.84       52.68 (27.84)                                        
  5 Waldron, Tucker           21 UNCW-NC                   NT      53.02  
                  25.02       53.02 (28.00)                                        
  6 Fischetti, Brian             ODU                    51.84      53.15  
                  24.80       53.15 (28.35)                                        
  7 Hoxha, Sidni                 ODU                       NT     x53.41  
                  24.40       53.41 (29.01)                                        
  8 Hicks, Brandon            20 UNCW-NC                   NT     x53.42  
                  25.23       53.42 (28.19)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacCreery, Amanda         19 UNCW-NC                   NT     253.10  
  2 Gildea, Meg               20 UNCW-NC                   NT     243.40  
  3 Dross, Megan                 ODU                   177.38     196.55  
  4 Newbold, Julia            22 UNCW-NC                   NT     185.45  
  5 Schmitt, Gretchen            ODU                   159.30     151.80  
  6 Hillyer, Margot M         18 Richmond-VA               NT     127.35  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salinas, Kobi             21 UNCW-NC                   NT     335.05  
  2 Kuhn, James                  ODU                   178.15     235.95  
  3 Skorupa, David               ODU                   307.25     227.50  
  4 Tornell, Dale                ODU                       NT     217.10  
  5 Sherron, Nathan           19 UNCW-NC                   NT     176.85  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kobelja, Mali K           17 Richmond-VA               NT    2:06.97  
                  27.36       59.18 (31.82)     1:36.40 (37.22)     2:06.97 (30.57)
  2 Huber, Caroline           20 UNCW-NC                   NT    2:09.25  
                  28.69     1:01.14 (32.45)     1:38.97 (37.83)     2:09.25 (30.28)
  3 Fritz, Hilary             20 UNCW-NC                   NT    2:10.71  
                  28.33     1:01.03 (32.70)     1:40.08 (39.05)     2:10.71 (30.63)
  4 Haraldsdottir, ErlaDogg      ODU                  2:02.71    2:11.17  
                  27.80     1:02.12 (34.32)     1:39.88 (37.76)     2:11.17 (31.29)
  5 Cempel, Laura                ODU                       NT    2:11.65  
                  27.84     1:02.19 (34.35)     1:41.26 (39.07)     2:11.65 (30.39)
  6 Rasleigh, Kimberly           ODU                       NT    2:11.67  
                  28.89     1:01.25 (32.36)     1:40.71 (39.46)     2:11.67 (30.96)
  7 Little, Caroline          20 UNCW-NC                   NT    2:12.52  
                  28.51     1:01.28 (32.77)     1:41.04 (39.76)     2:12.52 (31.48)
  8 Palermo, Maryrose            ODU                       NT   x2:12.78  
                  28.01     1:00.59 (32.58)     1:40.34 (39.75)     2:12.78 (32.44)
  9 Lerro, Mary Anne A        21 Richmond-VA               NT    2:16.99  
                  29.24     1:03.80 (34.56)     1:43.77 (39.97)     2:16.99 (33.22)
 10 Jordan, Laura M           19 Richmond-VA               NT    2:17.07  
                  29.18     1:04.73 (35.55)     1:45.48 (40.75)     2:17.07 (31.59)
 11 Wilson, Rachel            19 UNCW-NC                   NT   x2:17.84  
                  29.73     1:04.29 (34.56)     1:47.73 (43.44)     2:17.84 (30.11)
 12 McNichol, Kacie L         18 Richmond-VA               NT   x2:18.37  
                  29.82     1:04.96 (35.14)     1:46.12 (41.16)     2:18.37 (32.25)
 -- Lundberg, Kristina           ODU                       NT   X2:17.57  
                  28.87     1:04.30 (35.43)     1:44.76 (40.46)     2:17.57 (32.81)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baric, Michael            18 UNCW-NC                   NT    1:59.11  
                  25.96       55.33 (29.37)     1:31.46 (36.13)     1:59.11 (27.65)
  2 McGorry, Raymond          19 UNCW-NC                   NT    2:00.04  
                  25.51       57.21 (31.70)     1:31.21 (34.00)     2:00.04 (28.83)
  3 Lowman, Tanner            19 UNCW-NC                   NT    2:01.30  
                  26.81       59.09 (32.28)     1:34.00 (34.91)     2:01.30 (27.30)
  4 Eldridge, Justin          21 UNCW-NC                   NT   x2:06.83  
                  27.44       58.97 (31.53)     1:36.88 (37.91)     2:06.83 (29.95)
 -- Arnason, ArniMar             ODU                  1:54.95   X1:50.58  
                  24.79       54.32 (29.53)     1:25.54 (31.22)     1:50.58 (25.04)
 -- Kinas, Joshua                ODU                  1:51.89   X1:56.68  
                  25.30       56.03 (30.73)     1:29.18 (33.15)     1:56.68 (27.50)
 -- Badis, Yacine             18 ODU                       NT   X1:58.59  
                  25.62       55.55 (29.93)     1:30.96 (35.41)     1:58.59 (27.63)
 -- Telep, Ryan                  ODU                       NT   X2:03.87  
                  27.42       58.08 (30.66)     1:35.34 (37.26)     2:03.87 (28.53)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Unc Wilmington-NC  'A'                                 NT    3:29.25  
     1) Munger, Anna 20                 2) Godown, Katie 21               
     3) Tanner, Carly 19                4) Riley, Mattie 20               
                  25.98       52.69 (52.69)     1:17.82 (25.13)     1:44.85 (52.16)
        2:10.36 (25.51)     2:37.46 (52.61)     3:01.81 (24.35)     3:29.25 (51.79)
  2 Old Dominion University  'A'                      3:28.88    3:32.18  
     1) Forbes, Emma C 19               2) Goodman, Carrie                
     3) Ekstrand, Malin                 4) Stiles, Madeline               
                  26.34       53.75 (53.75)     1:19.13 (25.38)     1:46.90 (53.15)
        2:11.49 (24.59)     2:38.59 (51.69)     3:04.12 (25.53)     3:32.18 (53.59)
  3 Unc Wilmington-NC  'B'                                 NT    3:34.18  
     1) Mayock, Libby 20                2) Sinska, Sabina 22              
     3) Sears, Rachel 18                4) Miller, Nicole 19              
                  26.27       54.09 (54.09)     1:19.93 (25.84)     1:47.46 (53.37)
        2:12.83 (25.37)     2:41.46 (54.00)     3:06.60 (25.14)     3:34.18 (52.72)
  4 University of Richmond-VA  'A'                         NT    3:37.81  
     1) Lewis, Natalie M 20             2) Cohan, Liz M 20                
     3) Vucic, Mina 19                  4) Brackett, Charlotte E 20       
                  26.36       54.84 (54.84)     1:21.08 (26.24)     1:53.77 (58.93)
        2:15.70 (21.93)     2:44.07 (50.30)     3:09.26 (25.19)     3:37.81 (53.74)
  5 University of Richmond-VA  'B'                         NT    3:39.95  
     1) Pielock, Julia M 18             2) Krebs, Jessie O 18             
     3) Jordan, Laura M 19              4) Johnson, Michelle C 20         
                  26.40       55.28 (55.28)     1:21.69 (26.41)     1:50.41 (55.13)
        2:17.05 (26.64)     2:46.21 (55.80)     3:11.65 (25.44)     3:39.95 (53.74)
  6 Old Dominion University  'B'                           NT    3:40.92  
     1) Luchsinger, Ashley              2) Naylor, Danielle               
     3) McLaren, Sara                   4) Vance, Abby                    
                  27.05       55.79 (55.79)     1:22.04 (26.25)     1:51.27 (55.48)
        2:17.15 (25.88)     2:46.88 (55.61)     3:12.66 (25.78)     3:40.92 (54.04)
 -- Unc Wilmington-NC  'C'                                 NT   X3:40.85  
     1) Bonenclark, Samamtha 20         2) Schwartz, Emily 18             
     3) Kelly, Grace 18                 4) Thieman, Carlie 18             
                  26.69       55.37 (55.37)     1:50.43 (55.06)                    
            2:17.23 ( )         2:46.53 ( )     3:12.32 (25.79)     3:40.85 (54.32)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Unc Wilmington-NC  'A'                                 NT    3:07.39  
     1) Aguilar, Alex 20                2) Guntoro, Thunder 23            
     3) Thran, Gabriel 18               4) Williams, Michael 19           
                  22.28       46.06 (46.06)     1:08.25 (22.19)     1:33.28 (47.22)
        1:56.07 (22.79)     2:21.17 (47.89)     2:42.78 (21.61)     3:07.39 (46.22)
  2 Unc Wilmington-NC  'B'                                 NT    3:16.67  
     1) Gallene, Joseph 18              2) Cremer, Christian 18           
     3) Conrad, Stephen 20              4) Waldron, Tucker 21             
                  23.73       49.24 (49.24)     1:12.50 (23.26)     1:38.70 (49.46)
        2:01.43 (22.73)     2:26.14 (47.44)     2:49.85 (23.71)     3:16.67 (50.53)
  3 Unc Wilmington-NC  'C'                                 NT   x3:23.93  
     1) Crow, Daniel 19                 2) Browning, Ryan 18              
     3) Anderson, Michael 18            4) Murphy, Trey 18                
                  24.47       50.82 (50.82)     1:14.91 (24.09)     1:41.73 (50.91)
        2:04.98 (23.25)     2:31.44 (49.71)     2:56.33 (24.89)     3:23.93 (52.49)
 -- Old Dominion University  'A'                      3:00.47   X3:12.41  
     1) Crockett, Drew                  2) Peart, Ryan                    
     3) Camozzo, Daniel                 4) Akay, Dogus                    
                  23.38       48.48 (48.48)     1:10.67 (22.19)     1:35.84 (47.36)
        1:58.86 (23.02)     2:24.03 (48.19)     2:47.11 (23.08)     3:12.41 (48.38)
 -- Old Dominion University  'B'                           NT   X3:15.06  
     1) Hagg, Kristoffer                2) Morio, Matt                    
     3) Doordan, Eric R 20              4) Brame, Jason                   
                  23.53       48.62 (48.62)     1:11.84 (23.22)     1:37.49 (48.87)
        2:00.74 (23.25)     2:26.50 (49.01)     2:49.69 (23.19)     3:15.06 (48.56)
 -- Old Dominion University  'C'                           NT   X3:20.61  
     1) Haigh, Jason                    2) Gorman, Eric                   
     3) Russell, Bryan B                4) Skoupa, Eric                   
                  25.09       51.54 (51.54)     1:15.68 (24.14)     1:42.00 (50.46)
        2:04.95 (22.95)     2:30.79 (48.79)     2:54.48 (23.69)     3:20.61 (49.82)

ODU Baseball Voucher Books
UVA at Harbor Park
Bark in the Park
Uploaded Ad
Treat the Troops
ODAF Donor Spotlight
Monarch Media