Baseball Voucher Books 2015 Holiday
Holiday Family 4-Pack
Monarch Maniacs
Taylor's Tally
Tickets for Troops
Wrestling Voucher Books 2014
Pick 5 Game Mini-Plan
BBall Season Tickets 2014-15


Recap

Licensed to George Mason University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/5/2011 04:14 PM
       CAA Pod - Mason/ODU/Northeastern/W&M/ODU - 11/4/2011 to 11/5/2011       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfrich, Kimberly           JAMES MADISON         377.70     303.40  
  2 Savage, Alex                 JAMES MADISON         305.10     269.10  
  3 Savage, Chelsea              JAMES MADISON         296.35     255.25  
  4 Peterson, Rachel             NORTHEASTERN              NT     237.60  
  5 Jotso, Nicole                JAMES MADISON         321.60     233.30  
  6 Schaafsma, Anne              NORTHEASTERN              NT     222.80  
  7 Murphy, Ali Marie            GEORGE MASON              NT     219.90  
  8 Brown, Emma                  JAMES MADISON         240.05     216.10  
  9 Young, Candace               NORTHEASTERN              NT     209.45  
 10 Dross, Megan                 OLD DOMINION              NT     206.25  
 11 Thompson, Kelsey             OLD DOMINION              NT     205.45  
 12 Vecchiarello, DeAnna         NORTHEASTERN              NT     140.70  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butts, Derrick               GEORGE MASON              NT     332.75  
  2 Guttendorf, Nicholas         GEORGE MASON              NT     220.50  
  3 Ortiz, Mitchell              OLD DOMINION              NT     198.80  
  4 Benn, Caleb                  GEORGE MASON              NT     194.35  
  5 O'Connell, Brian             GEORGE MASON              NT     183.55  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                           NT    1:36.38  
     1) Danner, Ashley                  2) Impink, Paige                  
     3) Phillips, Julianne              4) Ratana, Anna                   
                  23.57       47.69 (24.12)     1:11.84 (24.15)     1:36.38 (24.54)
  2 JAMES MADISON UNIVERSITY  'A'                          NT    1:36.60  
     1) Holmgaard, Kelsey               2) Dubay, Shannon                 
     3) Gingher, Susanne                4) Hannesdottir, Eva              
                  24.33       48.83 (24.50)     1:12.56 (23.73)     1:36.60 (24.04)
  3 WILLIAM AND MARY  'A'                                  NT    1:36.68  
     1) Mizerak, Gabrielle              2) Emery, Molly                   
     3) McDevitt, Liza                  4) Shaner, Sara                   
                  24.72       48.41 (23.69)     1:13.11 (24.70)     1:36.68 (23.57)
  4 NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY  'A'                           NT    1:40.14  
     1) Lim, Chelsea                    2) Colucci, Nicole                
     3) Demunbrun, Erica                4) Foran, Megan                   
                  25.09       49.92 (24.83)     1:14.55 (24.63)     1:40.14 (25.59)
  5 WILLIAM AND MARY  'B'                                  NT    1:40.74  
     1) Famularo, Gabby                 2) Fimian, Kristin                
     3) Fini, Kelly                     4) Thomas, Katie                  
                  25.40       50.29 (24.89)     1:15.66 (25.37)     1:40.74 (25.08)
  6 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY  'A'                           NT    1:40.75  
     1) Goodman, Carrie                 2) McLaren, Sara                  
     3) Stiles, Madeline                4) Forbes, Emma                   
                  25.67       51.05 (25.38)     1:16.12 (25.07)     1:40.75 (24.63)
  7 JAMES MADISON UNIVERSITY  'B'                          NT    1:40.79  
     1) Helock, Melissa                 2) Burns, Caroline                
     3) Susko, Anna                     4) Poff, Kaitlyn                  
                  25.57       50.05 (24.48)     1:14.75 (24.70)     1:40.79 (26.04)
  8 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    1:42.10  
     1) Sorensen, Kelsey                2) King, Jill                     
     3) Parker, Morgan                  4) Leddy, Kiera                   
                  25.86       51.07 (25.21)     1:16.90 (25.83)     1:42.10 (25.20)
  9 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    1:42.11  
     1) Luchsinger, Ashley              2) Martin, Chelsea                
     3) Bodner, Giovanna                4) Considine, Nora                
                  25.44       50.81 (25.37)     1:16.93 (26.12)     1:42.11 (25.18)
 10 NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    1:43.54  
     1) Becherer, Kelley                2) Walker, Allison                
     3) Shields, Jill                   4) Blom, Alison                   
                  25.25       51.13 (25.88)     1:17.15 (26.02)     1:43.54 (26.39)
 11 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY  'C'                           NT    1:46.72  
     1) Stevenson, Emily                2) Capes, Molly                   
     3) Canty, Christine                4) Lundberg, Kristina             
                  27.24       53.34 (26.10)     1:20.05 (26.71)     1:46.72 (26.67)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WILLIAM AND MARY  'A'                                  NT    1:23.98  
     1) Strait, Andrew                  2) Robbins, Luke                  
     3) Glass, Sidney                   4) Fay, Stephen                   
                  21.31       42.47 (21.16)     1:03.27 (20.80)     1:23.98 (20.71)
  2 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                           NT    1:24.84  
     1) Kelly, Joey                     2) Lauri, Travis                  
     3) Wolter, Preston                 4) Witherow, Austin               
                  21.56       42.59 (21.03)     1:03.54 (20.95)     1:24.84 (21.30)
  3 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY  'A'                           NT    1:26.50  
     1) Watson, Carter                  2) Hubert, Eddie                  
     3) Smith, Chad                     4) Crockett, Drew                 
                  22.05       44.00 (21.95)     1:05.10 (21.10)     1:26.50 (21.40)
  4 WILLIAM AND MARY  'B'                                  NT    1:28.43  
     1) Maloy, Jake                     2) Clarke, Taegan                 
     3) Rutherford, Evan                4) McVeigh, Kyle                  
                  22.44       44.35 (21.91)     1:06.04 (21.69)     1:28.43 (22.39)
  5 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    1:28.58  
     1) Baldino, David                  2) Schwartz, Colin                
     3) Osiecki, Matthew                4) McKenzie, John                 
                  22.52       44.13 (21.61)     1:06.01 (21.88)     1:28.58 (22.57)
  6 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    1:33.32  
     1) Bogle, Justin                   2) Fischetti, Brian               
     3) Cook, Andrew                    4) Leach, Jimmy                   
                  23.60       46.14 (22.54)     1:10.17 (24.03)     1:33.32 (23.15)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmgaard, Kelsey            JAMES MADISON             NT    2:05.45  
                  26.93       59.39 (32.46)     1:35.37 (35.98)     2:05.45 (30.08)
  2 Schegoleva, Anna             NORTHEASTERN              NT    2:06.76  
                  26.81       58.55 (31.74)     1:37.11 (38.56)     2:06.76 (29.65)
  3 Emery, Molly                 W&M                       NT    2:07.97  
                  27.34       59.47 (32.13)     1:37.99 (38.52)     2:07.97 (29.98)
  4 Kearns, Jill                 NORTHEASTERN              NT    2:08.20  
                  27.60     1:00.71 (33.11)     1:39.66 (38.95)     2:08.20 (28.54)
  5 Haraldsdottir, ErlaDogg      OLD DOMINION              NT    2:08.40  
                  27.49     1:00.19 (32.70)     1:36.94 (36.75)     2:08.40 (31.46)
  6 Sepulveda, Julia             NORTHEASTERN              NT    2:08.92  
                  28.37     1:01.48 (33.11)     1:39.62 (38.14)     2:08.92 (29.30)
  7 Hooper, Aimee                JAMES MADISON             NT    2:09.03  
                  28.07     1:00.99 (32.92)     1:39.67 (38.68)     2:09.03 (29.36)
  8 Holland, Samm                JAMES MADISON             NT    2:09.85  
                  28.73     1:02.74 (34.01)     1:40.27 (37.53)     2:09.85 (29.58)
  9 Morrison, Addy               JAMES MADISON             NT    2:10.96  
                  29.39     1:02.83 (33.44)     1:39.85 (37.02)     2:10.96 (31.11)
 10 Henry, Devin                 W&M                       NT    2:11.48  
                  28.94     1:01.00 (32.06)     1:40.64 (39.64)     2:11.48 (30.84)
 11 Stiles, Madeline             OLD DOMINION              NT    2:11.61  
                  28.43     1:02.21 (33.78)     1:41.53 (39.32)     2:11.61 (30.08)
 12 Matthews, Laura              W&M                       NT    2:12.48  
                  29.25     1:02.28 (33.03)     1:41.27 (38.99)     2:12.48 (31.21)
 13 O'Malley, Kayla              W&M                       NT    2:12.65  
                  29.00     1:01.56 (32.56)     1:42.05 (40.49)     2:12.65 (30.60)
 14 Tansill, Kara                GEORGE MASON              NT    2:12.67  
                  29.28     1:02.36 (33.08)     1:42.06 (39.70)     2:12.67 (30.61)
 15 Becherer, Kelley             NORTHEASTERN              NT    2:14.23  
                  29.20     1:02.98 (33.78)     1:43.64 (40.66)     2:14.23 (30.59)
 16 Pierce, Lindsay              GEORGE MASON              NT    2:15.67  
                  27.84     1:02.31 (34.47)     1:44.87 (42.56)     2:15.67 (30.80)
 17 Leddy, Kiera                 GEORGE MASON              NT    2:16.06  
                  29.32     1:03.53 (34.21)     1:45.04 (41.51)     2:16.06 (31.02)
 18 Ratana, Anna                 GEORGE MASON              NT    2:16.44  
                  27.80     1:02.24 (34.44)     1:43.28 (41.04)     2:16.44 (33.16)
 19 Stevenson, Emily             OLD DOMINION              NT    2:23.64  
                  30.60     1:07.79 (37.19)     1:50.46 (42.67)     2:23.64 (33.18)
 20 Lundberg, Kristina           OLD DOMINION              NT    2:24.07  
                  30.39     1:07.45 (37.06)     1:50.14 (42.69)     2:24.07 (33.93)
 -- Alvarez, Julia               NORTHEASTERN              NT   X2:13.75  
                  28.72     1:03.93 (35.21)     1:42.15 (38.22)     2:13.75 (31.60)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnason, Arni                OLD DOMINION              NT    1:50.74  
                  24.74       54.12 (29.38)     1:24.56 (30.44)     1:50.74 (26.18)
  2 Strait, Andrew               W&M                       NT    1:53.35  
                  24.34       53.53 (29.19)     1:26.46 (32.93)     1:53.35 (26.89)
  3 Rubio, Fernando              GEORGE MASON              NT    1:55.76  
                  25.30       54.59 (29.29)     1:28.42 (33.83)     1:55.76 (27.34)
  4 Telep, Ryan                  OLD DOMINION              NT    1:57.58  
                  26.44       55.82 (29.38)     1:30.39 (34.57)     1:57.58 (27.19)
  5 Kiss, David                  GEORGE MASON              NT    1:58.94  
                  25.14       55.66 (30.52)     1:31.80 (36.14)     1:58.94 (27.14)
  6 Watson, Carter               OLD DOMINION              NT    1:58.96  
                  25.34       55.74 (30.40)     1:32.02 (36.28)     1:58.96 (26.94)
  7 Mulloy, Evan                 W&M                       NT    1:59.49  
                  24.89       55.48 (30.59)     1:30.70 (35.22)     1:59.49 (28.79)
  8 Rutherford, Evan             W&M                       NT    2:01.16  
                  25.14       55.04 (29.90)     1:32.91 (37.87)     2:01.16 (28.25)
  9 Collins, Ty                  OLD DOMINION              NT    2:03.12  
                  25.39       55.97 (30.58)     1:35.02 (39.05)     2:03.12 (28.10)
 10 Nowakowski, Chad             W&M                       NT    2:03.74  
                  26.42       56.70 (30.28)     1:35.09 (38.39)     2:03.74 (28.65)
 11 Nelson, Mark                 GEORGE MASON              NT    2:06.62  
                  25.12       57.37 (32.25)     1:36.53 (39.16)     2:06.62 (30.09)
 12 Boyea, Max                   GEORGE MASON              NT    2:06.91  
                  26.72       59.68 (32.96)     1:37.73 (38.05)     2:06.91 (29.18)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gingher, Susanne             JAMES MADISON             NT      23.91  
  2 Mendieta, Cata               JAMES MADISON             NT      23.92  
  3 Shaner, Sara                 W&M                       NT      24.41  
  4 Impink, Paige                GEORGE MASON              NT      24.51  
  5 Forbes, Emma                 OLD DOMINION              NT      24.64  
  6 Esposito, Deirdre            NORTHEASTERN              NT      24.81  
  7 Harmon, Nicole               GEORGE MASON              NT      24.84  
  8 Lim, Chelsea                 NORTHEASTERN              NT      24.96  
  9 Colucci, Nicole              NORTHEASTERN              NT      25.05  
 10 Demunbrun, Erica             NORTHEASTERN              NT      25.09  
 11 McDevitt, Liza               W&M                       NT      25.29  
 12 Bart, Emily                  W&M                       NT      25.48  
 13 Sorensen, Kelsey             GEORGE MASON              NT      25.54  
 14 Goodman, Carrie              OLD DOMINION              NT      25.78  
 14 Considine, Nora              OLD DOMINION              NT      25.78  
 16 McLaren, Sara                OLD DOMINION              NT      25.86  
 17 Famularo, Gabby              W&M                       NT      26.20  
 18 Poff, Kaitlyn                JAMES MADISON             NT      26.74  
 19 Gulick, Deanna               GEORGE MASON              NT      27.00  
 -- Schleif, Dana                NORTHEASTERN              NT     X25.32  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoxha, Sidni                 OLD DOMINION              NT      20.57  
  2 Glass, Sidney                W&M                       NT      21.43  
  3 Ward, Ben                    W&M                       NT      21.53  
  4 Kelly, Joey                  GEORGE MASON              NT      21.59  
  5 Smith, Chad                  OLD DOMINION              NT      21.61  
  6 Perrot, Hunter               W&M                       NT      21.74  
  7 Lauri, Travis                GEORGE MASON              NT      21.85  
  8 Robbins, Luke                W&M                       NT      21.92  
  9 Hubert, Eddie                OLD DOMINION              NT      22.21  
 10 Baldino, David               GEORGE MASON              NT      22.41  
 11 Schwartz, Colin              GEORGE MASON              NT      22.44  
 12 Leach, Jimmy                 OLD DOMINION              NT      23.60  
 
Event 9  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giresunlu, Yesim             OLD DOMINION              NT   17:04.78  
                  27.94       57.97 (30.03)     1:28.50 (30.53)     1:59.12 (30.62)
        2:30.02 (30.90)     3:00.98 (30.96)     3:31.80 (30.82)     4:02.88 (31.08)
        4:33.79 (30.91)     5:04.70 (30.91)     5:35.90 (31.20)     6:07.16 (31.26)
        6:38.56 (31.40)     7:09.88 (31.32)     7:40.88 (31.00)     8:12.16 (31.28)
        8:43.65 (31.49)     9:14.98 (31.33)     9:46.38 (31.40)    10:17.98 (31.60)
       10:48.80 (30.82)    11:20.21 (31.41)    11:51.67 (31.46)    12:23.12 (31.45)
       12:54.51 (31.39)    13:26.05 (31.54)    13:57.61 (31.56)    14:28.91 (31.30)
       15:00.27 (31.36)    15:31.29 (31.02)    16:02.58 (31.29)    16:34.19 (31.61)
       17:04.78 (30.59)
  2 Tate, Caylyn                 W&M                       NT   17:14.41  
                  27.98       59.14 (31.16)     1:30.05 (30.91)     2:01.92 (31.87)
        2:33.56 (31.64)     3:05.00 (31.44)     3:36.29 (31.29)     4:07.97 (31.68)
        4:39.65 (31.68)     5:11.42 (31.77)     5:42.65 (31.23)     6:14.27 (31.62)
        6:45.86 (31.59)     7:17.22 (31.36)     7:48.78 (31.56)     8:20.39 (31.61)
        8:52.01 (31.62)     9:23.48 (31.47)     9:55.17 (31.69)    10:26.13 (30.96)
       10:57.65 (31.52)    11:29.33 (31.68)    12:01.42 (32.09)    12:33.17 (31.75)
       13:05.18 (32.01)    13:36.48 (31.30)    14:08.72 (32.24)    14:40.33 (31.61)
       15:11.60 (31.27)    15:43.38 (31.78)    16:14.29 (30.91)    16:45.35 (31.06)
       17:14.41 (29.06)
  3 Naylor, Danielle             OLD DOMINION              NT   17:14.68  
                  28.55       59.61 (31.06)     1:31.06 (31.45)     2:02.63 (31.57)
        2:34.20 (31.57)     3:05.84 (31.64)     3:37.20 (31.36)     4:08.77 (31.57)
        4:40.21 (31.44)     5:11.80 (31.59)     5:43.35 (31.55)     6:15.09 (31.74)
        6:46.77 (31.68)     7:18.63 (31.86)     7:50.08 (31.45)     8:21.60 (31.52)
        8:53.46 (31.86)     9:25.15 (31.69)     9:56.69 (31.54)    10:28.29 (31.60)
       11:00.05 (31.76)    11:31.86 (31.81)    12:03.61 (31.75)    12:34.75 (31.14)
       13:06.49 (31.74)    13:38.08 (31.59)    14:09.44 (31.36)    14:40.82 (31.38)
       15:12.28 (31.46)    15:43.28 (31.00)    16:14.37 (31.09)    16:45.11 (30.74)
       17:14.68 (29.57)
  4 Johnson, Morgan              JAMES MADISON             NT   17:14.81  
                  29.32     1:00.52 (31.20)     1:32.05 (31.53)     2:03.55 (31.50)
        2:35.13 (31.58)     3:06.58 (31.45)     3:38.14 (31.56)     4:09.70 (31.56)
        4:41.08 (31.38)     5:12.51 (31.43)     5:44.23 (31.72)     6:16.11 (31.88)
        6:47.98 (31.87)     7:19.65 (31.67)     7:51.33 (31.68)     8:23.11 (31.78)
        8:55.07 (31.96)     9:26.88 (31.81)     9:58.59 (31.71)    10:30.22 (31.63)
       11:01.93 (31.71)    11:33.56 (31.63)    12:05.03 (31.47)    12:36.55 (31.52)
       13:07.97 (31.42)    13:39.31 (31.34)    14:10.74 (31.43)    14:41.86 (31.12)
       15:12.76 (30.90)    15:43.90 (31.14)    16:14.93 (31.03)    16:45.56 (30.63)
       17:14.81 (29.25)
  5 Helock, Melissa              JAMES MADISON             NT   17:19.96  
                  29.69     1:01.21 (31.52)     1:33.00 (31.79)     2:05.13 (32.13)
        2:36.92 (31.79)     3:08.99 (32.07)     3:40.77 (31.78)     4:12.54 (31.77)
        4:44.20 (31.66)     5:16.01 (31.81)     5:47.81 (31.80)     6:19.36 (31.55)
        6:51.04 (31.68)     7:22.80 (31.76)     7:54.40 (31.60)     8:26.03 (31.63)
        8:57.55 (31.52)     9:29.15 (31.60)    10:00.52 (31.37)    10:32.28 (31.76)
       11:03.97 (31.69)    11:35.23 (31.26)    12:06.81 (31.58)    12:38.27 (31.46)
       13:09.77 (31.50)    13:41.31 (31.54)    14:12.82 (31.51)    14:44.03 (31.21)
       15:15.26 (31.23)    15:46.36 (31.10)    16:17.55 (31.19)    16:48.90 (31.35)
       17:19.96 (31.06)
  6 Johanson, Kelly              JAMES MADISON             NT   17:24.31  
                  28.58       59.37 (30.79)     1:30.70 (31.33)     2:02.03 (31.33)
        2:33.43 (31.40)     3:04.79 (31.36)     3:36.28 (31.49)     4:07.68 (31.40)
        4:39.06 (31.38)     5:10.42 (31.36)     5:41.81 (31.39)     6:13.54 (31.73)
        6:44.78 (31.24)     7:16.41 (31.63)     7:48.03 (31.62)     8:19.97 (31.94)
        8:51.97 (32.00)     9:23.76 (31.79)     9:55.60 (31.84)    10:27.24 (31.64)
       10:59.20 (31.96)    11:31.15 (31.95)    12:03.25 (32.10)    12:35.47 (32.22)
       13:07.94 (32.47)    13:40.30 (32.36)    14:12.35 (32.05)    14:44.53 (32.18)
       15:16.79 (32.26)    15:49.18 (32.39)    16:21.32 (32.14)    16:53.43 (32.11)
       17:24.31 (30.88)
  7 Anderson, Rebecca            GEORGE MASON              NT   17:40.83  
                  28.21       59.06 (30.85)     1:30.66 (31.60)     2:02.47 (31.81)
        2:34.25 (31.78)     3:06.20 (31.95)     3:37.98 (31.78)     4:10.05 (32.07)
        4:42.34 (32.29)     5:14.29 (31.95)     5:46.43 (32.14)     6:18.64 (32.21)
        6:50.79 (32.15)     7:22.96 (32.17)     7:55.18 (32.22)     8:27.36 (32.18)
        8:59.76 (32.40)     9:32.18 (32.42)    10:04.73 (32.55)    10:37.30 (32.57)
       11:09.87 (32.57)    11:42.52 (32.65)    12:15.25 (32.73)    12:48.09 (32.84)
       13:20.74 (32.65)    13:53.53 (32.79)    14:26.24 (32.71)    14:58.90 (32.66)
       15:31.64 (32.74)    16:04.38 (32.74)    16:36.94 (32.56)    17:09.38 (32.44)
       17:40.83 (31.45)
  8 Baker, Meghan                W&M                       NT   17:41.56  
                  29.29     1:01.00 (31.71)     1:33.04 (32.04)     2:05.10 (32.06)
        2:37.03 (31.93)     3:08.95 (31.92)     3:40.72 (31.77)     4:12.56 (31.84)
        4:44.49 (31.93)     5:16.57 (32.08)     5:48.72 (32.15)     6:20.93 (32.21)
        6:53.07 (32.14)     7:25.40 (32.33)     7:57.46 (32.06)     8:29.69 (32.23)
        9:01.82 (32.13)     9:33.90 (32.08)    10:06.02 (32.12)    10:38.17 (32.15)
       11:10.47 (32.30)    11:42.80 (32.33)    12:15.23 (32.43)    12:47.71 (32.48)
       13:20.31 (32.60)    13:53.07 (32.76)    14:25.80 (32.73)    14:58.79 (32.99)
       15:31.75 (32.96)    16:04.24 (32.49)    16:36.97 (32.73)    17:09.67 (32.70)
       17:41.56 (31.89)
  9 Bentley, Jen                 W&M                       NT   17:46.20  
                  29.00     1:00.50 (31.50)     1:32.76 (32.26)     2:04.89 (32.13)
        2:36.87 (31.98)     3:09.24 (32.37)     3:41.77 (32.53)     4:13.77 (32.00)
        4:46.07 (32.30)     5:18.16 (32.09)     5:49.95 (31.79)     6:22.13 (32.18)
        6:54.38 (32.25)     7:26.52 (32.14)     7:58.84 (32.32)     8:31.16 (32.32)
        9:03.54 (32.38)     9:36.12 (32.58)    10:08.72 (32.60)    10:41.45 (32.73)
       11:14.07 (32.62)    11:46.99 (32.92)    12:19.76 (32.77)    12:52.62 (32.86)
       13:25.76 (33.14)    13:58.63 (32.87)    14:31.25 (32.62)    15:04.21 (32.96)
       15:37.15 (32.94)    16:10.02 (32.87)    16:42.38 (32.36)    17:14.81 (32.43)
       17:46.20 (31.39)
 10 Shields, Jill                NORTHEASTERN              NT   17:55.25  
                  29.34     1:01.41 (32.07)     1:33.82 (32.41)     2:06.47 (32.65)
        2:38.90 (32.43)     3:11.52 (32.62)     3:44.17 (32.65)     4:16.96 (32.79)
        4:49.58 (32.62)     5:22.20 (32.62)     5:54.88 (32.68)     6:27.63 (32.75)
        7:00.43 (32.80)     7:33.16 (32.73)     8:06.11 (32.95)     8:38.92 (32.81)
        9:11.77 (32.85)     9:44.77 (33.00)    10:17.72 (32.95)    10:50.52 (32.80)
       11:23.31 (32.79)    11:55.63 (32.32)    12:28.21 (32.58)    13:00.81 (32.60)
       13:33.47 (32.66)    14:06.32 (32.85)    14:39.10 (32.78)    15:12.00 (32.90)
       15:45.13 (33.13)    16:18.05 (32.92)    16:51.06 (33.01)    17:23.73 (32.67)
       17:55.25 (31.52)
 11 Foran, Megan                 NORTHEASTERN              NT   17:57.43  
                  29.22     1:00.55 (31.33)     1:32.14 (31.59)     2:04.09 (31.95)
        2:36.39 (32.30)     3:08.59 (32.20)     3:40.46 (31.87)     4:12.60 (32.14)
        4:44.82 (32.22)     5:17.18 (32.36)     5:49.54 (32.36)     6:22.13 (32.59)
        6:54.73 (32.60)     7:27.79 (33.06)     8:00.61 (32.82)     8:33.47 (32.86)
        9:06.63 (33.16)     9:39.89 (33.26)    10:13.18 (33.29)    10:46.11 (32.93)
       11:19.37 (33.26)    11:52.74 (33.37)    12:26.05 (33.31)    12:59.43 (33.38)
       13:33.02 (33.59)    14:06.27 (33.25)    14:39.49 (33.22)    15:13.12 (33.63)
       15:46.53 (33.41)    16:19.35 (32.82)    16:52.49 (33.14)    17:25.21 (32.72)
       17:57.43 (32.22)
 12 Gully, Kendra                GEORGE MASON              NT   18:17.00  
                  29.87     1:01.16 (31.29)     1:33.00 (31.84)     2:04.85 (31.85)
        2:37.50 (32.65)     3:09.95 (32.45)     3:42.59 (32.64)     4:15.67 (33.08)
        4:48.66 (32.99)     5:22.02 (33.36)     5:55.12 (33.10)     6:28.48 (33.36)
        7:01.86 (33.38)     7:35.68 (33.82)     8:09.19 (33.51)     8:42.70 (33.51)
        9:16.38 (33.68)     9:50.01 (33.63)    10:23.81 (33.80)    10:57.54 (33.73)
       11:30.86 (33.32)    12:04.44 (33.58)    12:38.07 (33.63)    13:11.39 (33.32)
       13:45.36 (33.97)    14:19.22 (33.86)    14:53.22 (34.00)    15:26.77 (33.55)
       16:00.49 (33.72)    16:35.12 (34.63)    17:09.77 (34.65)    17:43.97 (34.20)
       18:17.00 (33.03)
 13 McCormack, Colleen           NORTHEASTERN              NT   18:19.56  
                  29.67     1:01.73 (32.06)     1:34.63 (32.90)     2:07.43 (32.80)
        2:40.51 (33.08)     3:13.63 (33.12)     3:46.69 (33.06)     4:20.18 (33.49)
        4:54.07 (33.89)     5:28.03 (33.96)     6:01.54 (33.51)     6:34.80 (33.26)
        7:08.34 (33.54)     7:41.89 (33.55)     8:15.47 (33.58)     8:49.25 (33.78)
        9:22.78 (33.53)     9:56.45 (33.67)    10:30.12 (33.67)    11:03.54 (33.42)
       11:36.86 (33.32)    12:10.53 (33.67)    12:44.19 (33.66)    13:17.89 (33.70)
       13:51.70 (33.81)    14:25.58 (33.88)    14:59.38 (33.80)    15:33.26 (33.88)
       16:07.17 (33.91)    16:40.80 (33.63)    17:14.23 (33.43)    17:47.37 (33.14)
       18:19.56 (32.19)
 14 Bodner, Giovanna             OLD DOMINION              NT   18:42.65  
                  29.73     1:01.80 (32.07)     1:34.36 (32.56)     2:07.09 (32.73)
        2:39.97 (32.88)     3:12.93 (32.96)     3:46.00 (33.07)     4:19.38 (33.38)
        4:52.71 (33.33)     5:26.72 (34.01)     6:00.74 (34.02)     6:34.90 (34.16)
        7:09.02 (34.12)     7:43.72 (34.70)     8:18.28 (34.56)     8:52.50 (34.22)
        9:27.39 (34.89)    10:01.61 (34.22)    10:36.37 (34.76)    11:11.14 (34.77)
       11:45.84 (34.70)    12:20.63 (34.79)    12:55.46 (34.83)    13:30.41 (34.95)
       14:05.01 (34.60)    14:39.64 (34.63)    15:14.53 (34.89)    15:49.36 (34.83)
       16:24.40 (35.04)    16:59.30 (34.90)    17:34.29 (34.99)    18:09.10 (34.81)
       18:42.65 (33.55)
 -- Doolin, Jenny                NORTHEASTERN              NT  X18:14.50  
                  30.36     1:02.43 (32.07)     1:34.98 (32.55)     2:08.08 (33.10)
        2:41.30 (33.22)     3:14.46 (33.16)     3:47.77 (33.31)     4:21.27 (33.50)
        4:54.80 (33.53)     5:28.38 (33.58)     6:02.18 (33.80)     6:35.50 (33.32)
        7:08.95 (33.45)     7:42.68 (33.73)     8:15.91 (33.23)     8:49.08 (33.17)
        9:22.16 (33.08)     9:55.40 (33.24)    10:28.61 (33.21)    11:01.62 (33.01)
       11:34.62 (33.00)    12:07.80 (33.18)    12:40.75 (32.95)    13:13.83 (33.08)
       13:47.30 (33.47)    14:20.68 (33.38)    14:54.05 (33.37)    15:27.36 (33.31)
       16:00.55 (33.19)    16:33.89 (33.34)    17:07.44 (33.55)    17:40.79 (33.35)
       18:14.50 (33.71)
 
Event 10  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolter, Preston              GEORGE MASON              NT   15:56.24  
                  26.45       54.77 (28.32)     1:23.65 (28.88)     1:53.19 (29.54)
        2:22.71 (29.52)     2:52.06 (29.35)     3:21.73 (29.67)     3:51.28 (29.55)
        4:20.84 (29.56)     4:50.77 (29.93)     5:20.11 (29.34)     5:49.66 (29.55)
        6:19.38 (29.72)     6:48.92 (29.54)     7:18.07 (29.15)     7:47.19 (29.12)
        8:16.58 (29.39)     8:46.09 (29.51)     9:15.00 (28.91)     9:44.02 (29.02)
       10:12.57 (28.55)    10:41.44 (28.87)    11:10.25 (28.81)    11:39.11 (28.86)
       12:07.97 (28.86)    12:36.55 (28.58)    13:05.23 (28.68)    13:33.97 (28.74)
       14:03.01 (29.04)    14:31.60 (28.59)    15:00.00 (28.40)    15:28.47 (28.47)
       15:56.24 (27.77)
  2 Figuredo, Bernardo           OLD DOMINION              NT   16:04.98  
                  25.72       53.97 (28.25)     1:22.75 (28.78)     1:52.15 (29.40)
        2:21.38 (29.23)     2:50.65 (29.27)     3:20.27 (29.62)     3:49.83 (29.56)
        4:19.20 (29.37)     4:48.47 (29.27)     5:17.91 (29.44)     5:47.34 (29.43)
        6:16.90 (29.56)     6:46.47 (29.57)     7:16.03 (29.56)     7:45.57 (29.54)
        8:14.85 (29.28)     8:44.62 (29.77)     9:14.06 (29.44)     9:43.77 (29.71)
       10:12.40 (28.63)    10:41.62 (29.22)    11:10.41 (28.79)    11:39.81 (29.40)
       12:09.45 (29.64)    12:39.33 (29.88)    13:09.12 (29.79)    13:38.78 (29.66)
       14:08.13 (29.35)    14:37.39 (29.26)    15:06.71 (29.32)    15:36.46 (29.75)
       16:04.98 (28.52)
  3 Pettyjohn, Kemp              W&M                       NT   16:12.58  
                  26.91       55.77 (28.86)     1:25.08 (29.31)     1:54.45 (29.37)
        2:23.88 (29.43)     2:53.31 (29.43)     3:22.82 (29.51)     3:52.26 (29.44)
        4:21.83 (29.57)     4:51.45 (29.62)     5:20.93 (29.48)     5:50.46 (29.53)
        6:20.16 (29.70)     6:49.71 (29.55)     7:19.49 (29.78)     7:49.21 (29.72)
        8:18.96 (29.75)     8:48.73 (29.77)     9:18.77 (30.04)     9:48.64 (29.87)
       10:18.64 (30.00)    10:48.35 (29.71)    11:18.14 (29.79)    11:47.92 (29.78)
       12:17.55 (29.63)    12:47.43 (29.88)    13:17.24 (29.81)    13:46.92 (29.68)
       14:16.35 (29.43)    14:45.92 (29.57)    15:15.42 (29.50)    15:44.55 (29.13)
       16:12.58 (28.03)
  4 Cook, Andrew                 OLD DOMINION              NT   16:13.06  
                  27.03       56.34 (29.31)     1:25.67 (29.33)     1:55.24 (29.57)
        2:24.60 (29.36)     2:54.15 (29.55)     3:23.76 (29.61)     3:53.66 (29.90)
        4:23.33 (29.67)     4:53.11 (29.78)     5:22.94 (29.83)     5:52.56 (29.62)
        6:22.50 (29.94)     6:52.21 (29.71)     7:22.02 (29.81)     7:51.98 (29.96)
        8:21.36 (29.38)     8:51.00 (29.64)     9:20.63 (29.63)     9:50.34 (29.71)
       10:20.38 (30.04)    10:50.01 (29.63)    11:19.47 (29.46)    11:49.30 (29.83)
       12:19.10 (29.80)    12:48.69 (29.59)    13:18.33 (29.64)    13:48.12 (29.79)
       14:17.71 (29.59)    14:47.16 (29.45)    15:16.68 (29.52)    15:45.43 (28.75)
       16:13.06 (27.63)
  5 Brame, Jason                 OLD DOMINION              NT   16:22.88  
                  26.74       55.75 (29.01)     1:25.03 (29.28)     1:54.50 (29.47)
        2:24.10 (29.60)     2:53.62 (29.52)     3:23.20 (29.58)     3:52.73 (29.53)
        4:22.27 (29.54)     4:51.99 (29.72)     5:21.43 (29.44)     5:51.38 (29.95)
        6:20.99 (29.61)     6:50.61 (29.62)     7:20.26 (29.65)     7:50.16 (29.90)
        8:19.95 (29.79)     8:49.76 (29.81)     9:19.71 (29.95)     9:49.87 (30.16)
       10:19.92 (30.05)    10:50.05 (30.13)    11:20.09 (30.04)    11:50.26 (30.17)
       12:20.82 (30.56)    12:51.14 (30.32)    13:21.76 (30.62)    13:52.23 (30.47)
       14:22.63 (30.40)    14:53.58 (30.95)    15:23.89 (30.31)    15:54.07 (30.18)
       16:22.88 (28.81)
  6 Dempsey, Lukas               W&M                       NT   16:23.80  
                  27.07       56.81 (29.74)     1:26.33 (29.52)     1:56.19 (29.86)
        2:26.33 (30.14)     2:56.38 (30.05)     3:26.28 (29.90)     3:56.40 (30.12)
        4:26.48 (30.08)     4:56.52 (30.04)     5:26.65 (30.13)     5:56.83 (30.18)
        6:26.81 (29.98)     6:56.73 (29.92)     7:26.59 (29.86)     7:56.60 (30.01)
        8:26.66 (30.06)     8:56.73 (30.07)     9:26.66 (29.93)     9:56.38 (29.72)
       10:26.15 (29.77)    10:55.80 (29.65)    11:25.66 (29.86)    11:55.73 (30.07)
       12:25.64 (29.91)    12:55.70 (30.06)    13:25.63 (29.93)    13:55.80 (30.17)
       14:25.98 (30.18)    14:55.87 (29.89)    15:25.80 (29.93)    15:55.64 (29.84)
       16:23.80 (28.16)
  7 McVeigh, Kyle                W&M                       NT   16:42.99  
                  27.01       56.45 (29.44)     1:26.33 (29.88)     1:56.35 (30.02)
        2:26.53 (30.18)     2:56.73 (30.20)     3:27.00 (30.27)     3:57.48 (30.48)
        4:27.77 (30.29)     4:58.40 (30.63)     5:28.81 (30.41)     5:59.51 (30.70)
        6:29.93 (30.42)     7:00.39 (30.46)     7:31.30 (30.91)     8:01.85 (30.55)
        8:32.63 (30.78)     9:03.32 (30.69)     9:34.22 (30.90)    10:04.71 (30.49)
       10:35.41 (30.70)    11:06.21 (30.80)    11:36.89 (30.68)    12:07.61 (30.72)
       12:38.51 (30.90)    13:09.31 (30.80)    13:40.53 (31.22)    14:11.55 (31.02)
       14:41.91 (30.36)    15:12.77 (30.86)    15:43.35 (30.58)    16:13.58 (30.23)
       16:42.99 (29.41)
  8 Clendenin, William           GEORGE MASON              NT   16:55.27  
                  26.97       56.30 (29.33)     1:25.99 (29.69)     1:55.84 (29.85)
        2:25.70 (29.86)     2:55.87 (30.17)     3:26.16 (30.29)     3:56.33 (30.17)
        4:26.51 (30.18)     4:56.66 (30.15)     5:27.02 (30.36)     5:57.13 (30.11)
        6:27.26 (30.13)     6:57.56 (30.30)     7:28.01 (30.45)     7:58.58 (30.57)
        8:29.35 (30.77)     9:00.17 (30.82)     9:30.84 (30.67)    10:01.94 (31.10)
       10:33.13 (31.19)    11:04.54 (31.41)    11:35.96 (31.42)    12:07.60 (31.64)
       12:39.21 (31.61)    13:11.19 (31.98)    13:43.27 (32.08)    14:15.44 (32.17)
       14:47.65 (32.21)    15:19.87 (32.22)    15:52.11 (32.24)    16:24.03 (31.92)
       16:55.27 (31.24)
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JAMES MADISON UNIVERSITY  'A'                          NT    3:50.10  
     1) Burns, Caroline                 2) Won, Sin Hye                   
     3) Mendieta, Cata                  4) Hannesdottir, Eva              
                  28.04       58.16 (58.16)     1:27.47 (29.31)   2:01.47 (1:03.31)
        2:27.72 (26.25)     2:58.37 (56.90)     3:23.18 (24.81)     3:50.10 (51.73)
  2 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                           NT    3:52.71  
     1) Harmon, Nicole                  2) Danner, Ashley                 
     3) Dvoryak, Kelly                  4) Phillips, Julianne             
                  28.45       58.70 (58.70)     1:27.61 (28.91)   2:00.99 (1:02.29)
        2:28.17 (27.18)     3:00.49 (59.50)     3:25.21 (24.72)     3:52.71 (52.22)
  3 WILLIAM AND MARY  'A'                                  NT    3:53.14  
     1) Glenn, Liz                      2) Collins, Liz                   
     3) Mizerak, Gabrielle              4) Shaner, Sara                   
                  28.47       58.00 (58.00)     1:28.47 (30.47)   2:03.86 (1:05.86)
        2:30.08 (26.22)     3:01.53 (57.67)     3:26.07 (24.54)     3:53.14 (51.61)
  4 NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY  'A'                           NT    3:53.41  
     1) Schleif, Dana                   2) Esposito, Deirdre              
     3) Schegoleva, Anna                4) Sepulveda, Adriana             
                  29.07       59.32 (59.32)     1:29.05 (29.73)   2:03.78 (1:04.46)
        2:30.08 (26.30)     3:00.99 (57.21)     3:26.21 (25.22)     3:53.41 (52.42)
  5 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY  'A'                           NT    3:55.20  
     1) Rasleigh, Kimberly              2) Haraldsdottir, ErlaDogg        
     3) Hubert, Jessica                 4) Bowers, Savannah               
                  28.70       59.16 (59.16)     1:29.17 (30.01)   2:03.90 (1:04.74)
        2:31.05 (27.15)     3:02.18 (58.28)     3:27.34 (25.16)     3:55.20 (53.02)
  6 JAMES MADISON UNIVERSITY  'B'                          NT    3:57.74  
     1) Criscuolo, Andrea               2) Dubay, Shannon                 
     3) Broussard, Lauren               4) Hooper, Aimee                  
                  29.08   1:00.64 (1:00.64)     1:31.15 (30.51)   2:06.50 (1:05.86)
        2:33.51 (27.01)     3:04.32 (57.82)     3:29.85 (25.53)     3:57.74 (53.42)
  7 WILLIAM AND MARY  'B'                                  NT    3:59.99  
     1) Cooper, Sammie                  2) Bart, Emily                    
     3) Lamb, Brodde                    4) Spicher, Rebecca               
                  28.98       59.33 (59.33)     1:30.35 (31.02)   2:06.96 (1:07.63)
        2:33.72 (26.76)     3:05.55 (58.59)     3:31.72 (26.17)     3:59.99 (54.44)
  8 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    4:00.67  
     1) Martin, Chelsea                 2) Cempel, Laura                  
     3) Luchsinger, Ashley              4) Giresunlu, Yesim               
                  29.36   1:00.37 (1:00.37)     1:31.97 (31.60)   2:08.08 (1:07.71)
        2:34.27 (26.19)     3:05.57 (57.49)     3:31.63 (26.06)     4:00.67 (55.10)
  9 NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    4:00.99  
     1) Cesaro, Cassie                  2) Alvarez, Julia                 
     3) Kearns, Jill                    4) Sepulveda, Julia               
                  29.74   1:00.57 (1:00.57)     1:31.89 (31.32)   2:08.13 (1:07.56)
        2:35.12 (26.99)     3:06.58 (58.45)     3:32.92 (26.34)     4:00.99 (54.41)
 10 JAMES MADISON UNIVERSITY  'C'                          NT    4:03.59  
     1) Charbeneau, Alex                2) Gargula, Mary                  
     3) Criscuolo, Melissa              4) Holland, Samm                  
                  31.12   1:04.21 (1:04.21)     1:35.02 (30.81)   2:10.67 (1:06.46)
        2:37.94 (27.27)     3:09.86 (59.19)     3:35.21 (25.35)     4:03.59 (53.73)
 11 NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY  'C'                           NT    4:06.55  
     1) Walker, Allison                 2) McClernan, Keary               
     3) Zipf, Amanda                    4) Doolin, Jenny                  
                  29.71   1:01.44 (1:01.44)     1:33.11 (31.67)   2:08.31 (1:06.87)
        2:36.53 (28.22)   3:09.69 (1:01.38)     3:36.77 (27.08)     4:06.55 (56.86)
 12 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    4:08.63  
     1) Pierce, Lindsay                 2) King, Jill                     
     3) Parker, Morgan                  4) Graesser, Sophia               
                  28.74       58.98 (58.98)     1:32.37 (33.39)   2:11.56 (1:12.58)
        2:40.15 (28.59)   3:14.40 (1:02.84)     3:40.02 (25.62)     4:08.63 (54.23)
 13 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY  'C'                           NT    4:09.12  
     1) Capes, Molly                    2) Huther, Alicia                 
     3) Naylor, Danielle                4) Considine, Nora                
                  29.61   1:01.65 (1:01.65)     1:34.82 (33.17)   2:12.55 (1:10.90)
        2:40.50 (27.95)   3:12.63 (1:00.08)     3:39.16 (26.53)     4:09.12 (56.49)
 14 WILLIAM AND MARY  'C'                                  NT    4:11.23  
     1) Fimian, Kristin                 2) Endsley, Robyn                 
     3) O'Malley, Kayla                 4) Randall, Shelby                
                  30.18   1:02.77 (1:02.77)     1:35.50 (32.73)   2:12.82 (1:10.05)
        2:40.45 (27.63)     3:12.77 (59.95)     3:40.22 (27.45)     4:11.23 (58.46)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY  'A'                           NT    3:27.20  
     1) Jonnson, BirkirMar              2) Arnason, Arni                  
     3) Hubert, Eddie                   4) Crockett, Drew                 
                  25.49       53.01 (53.01)     1:18.52 (25.51)     1:47.24 (54.23)
        2:11.77 (24.53)     2:40.58 (53.34)     3:02.65 (22.07)     3:27.20 (46.62)
  2 WILLIAM AND MARY  'A'                                  NT    3:29.68  
     1) Maloy, Jake                     2) Ward, Ben                      
     3) Mulloy, Evan                    4) Perrot, Hunter                 
                  25.40       53.67 (53.67)     1:19.99 (26.32)     1:51.82 (58.15)
        2:15.39 (23.57)     2:43.17 (51.35)     3:05.24 (22.07)     3:29.68 (46.51)
  3 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                           NT    3:29.75  
     1) Witherow, Austin                2) Rubio, Fernando                
     3) Kiss, David                     4) Kelly, Joey                    
                  25.19       52.52 (52.52)     1:20.60 (28.08)   1:52.78 (1:00.26)
        2:15.93 (23.15)     2:43.33 (50.55)     3:05.70 (22.37)     3:29.75 (46.42)
  4 WILLIAM AND MARY  'B'                                  NT    3:34.95  
     1) Clarke, Taegan                  2) Head, Carter                   
     3) Shaw, K.J.                      4) Rutherford, Evan               
                  26.47       54.42 (54.42)     1:22.84 (28.42)   1:55.57 (1:01.15)
        2:19.45 (23.88)     2:47.61 (52.04)     3:10.28 (22.67)     3:34.95 (47.34)
  5 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    3:36.87  
     1) Telep, Ryan                     2) Haigh, Jason                   
     3) Chalfont, Dan                   4) Bogle, Justin                  
                  26.78       54.64 (54.64)     1:22.25 (27.61)     1:53.08 (58.44)
        2:17.20 (24.12)     2:46.25 (53.17)     3:10.16 (23.91)     3:36.87 (50.62)
  6 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    3:38.45  
     1) Carter, Adam                    2) Clendenin, William             
     3) Jamison, Cole                   4) McKenzie, John                 
                  26.29       54.31 (54.31)     1:23.96 (29.65)   1:57.93 (1:03.62)
        2:21.38 (23.45)     2:49.39 (51.46)     3:12.90 (23.51)     3:38.45 (49.06)
  7 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'C'                           NT    3:40.71  
     1) Weinberg, Brian                 2) Chestnut, Michael              
     3) Nelson, Mark                    4) Schwartz, Colin                
                  28.36       57.59 (57.59)     1:26.27 (28.68)   1:59.76 (1:02.17)
        2:24.17 (24.41)     2:52.67 (52.91)     3:15.40 (22.73)     3:40.71 (48.04)
  8 WILLIAM AND MARY  'C'                                  NT    3:41.08  
     1) Nowakowski, Chad                2) Mason, Nick                    
     3) Poling, Tyler                   4) Rittenhouse, John              
                  27.32       55.88 (55.88)     1:24.17 (28.29)   1:57.52 (1:01.64)
        2:22.71 (25.19)     2:52.43 (54.91)     3:15.36 (22.93)     3:41.08 (48.65)
  9 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY  'C'                           NT    3:42.22  
     1) Collins, Ty                     2) Bahminipour, Jobin             
     3) Fischetti, Brian                4) Leach, Jimmy                   
                  27.04       55.77 (55.77)     1:24.24 (28.47)   1:56.63 (1:00.86)
        2:21.10 (24.47)     2:50.45 (53.82)     3:14.80 (24.35)     3:42.22 (51.77)
 -- WILLIAM AND MARY  'D'                                  NT   X3:40.55  
     1) Wallace, Rhett                  2) Polo, Michael                  
     3) Holmes, Nathaniel               4) Dempsey, Lukas                 
                  26.93       55.60 (55.60)     1:24.45 (28.85)   1:58.66 (1:03.06)
        2:23.09 (24.43)     2:52.51 (53.85)     3:15.26 (22.75)     3:40.55 (48.04)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emery, Molly                 W&M                       NT    1:52.31  
                  26.48       54.89 (28.41)     1:23.81 (28.92)     1:52.31 (28.50)
  2 Hannesdottir, Eva            JAMES MADISON             NT    1:53.03  
                  27.00       55.85 (28.85)     1:24.89 (29.04)     1:53.03 (28.14)
  3 Phillips, Julianne           GEORGE MASON              NT    1:53.73  
                  26.52       55.61 (29.09)     1:24.45 (28.84)     1:53.73 (29.28)
  4 Susko, Anna                  JAMES MADISON             NT    1:54.47  
                  27.21       56.04 (28.83)     1:25.55 (29.51)     1:54.47 (28.92)
  5 Sepulveda, Adriana           NORTHEASTERN              NT    1:54.67  
                  27.02       56.12 (29.10)     1:25.34 (29.22)     1:54.67 (29.33)
  6 Helock, Melissa              JAMES MADISON             NT    1:54.97  
                  27.72       56.93 (29.21)     1:26.09 (29.16)     1:54.97 (28.88)
  7 Bentley, Jen                 W&M                       NT    1:55.43  
                  26.69       55.92 (29.23)     1:25.79 (29.87)     1:55.43 (29.64)
  8 Bowers, Savannah             OLD DOMINION              NT    1:55.53  
                  26.35       54.75 (28.40)     1:24.86 (30.11)     1:55.53 (30.67)
  9 Giresunlu, Yesim             OLD DOMINION              NT    1:55.78  
                  27.40       56.81 (29.41)     1:26.49 (29.68)     1:55.78 (29.29)
 10 Becherer, Kelley             NORTHEASTERN              NT    1:56.24  
                  27.03       56.84 (29.81)     1:26.49 (29.65)     1:56.24 (29.75)
 11 Spicher, Rebecca             W&M                       NT    1:56.27  
                  27.64       57.13 (29.49)     1:26.92 (29.79)     1:56.27 (29.35)
 12 Foran, Megan                 NORTHEASTERN              NT    1:56.47  
                  27.60       56.49 (28.89)     1:26.27 (29.78)     1:56.47 (30.20)
 13 Johanson, Kelly              JAMES MADISON             NT    1:57.52  
                  27.14       57.13 (29.99)     1:27.52 (30.39)     1:57.52 (30.00)
 14 Gielowski, Alli              NORTHEASTERN              NT    1:58.11  
                  27.03       56.95 (29.92)     1:27.86 (30.91)     1:58.11 (30.25)
 15 Graesser, Sophia             GEORGE MASON              NT    1:59.01  
                  27.80       57.55 (29.75)     1:28.05 (30.50)     1:59.01 (30.96)
 16 Fini, Kelly                  W&M                       NT    2:00.51  
                  27.56       57.58 (30.02)     1:28.85 (31.27)     2:00.51 (31.66)
 17 Sorensen, Kelsey             GEORGE MASON              NT    2:02.27  
                  27.05       57.32 (30.27)     1:29.45 (32.13)     2:02.27 (32.82)
 18 Bodner, Giovanna             OLD DOMINION              NT    2:03.42  
                  27.98       58.77 (30.79)     1:31.18 (32.41)     2:03.42 (32.24)
 19 Gulick, Deanna               GEORGE MASON              NT    2:04.02  
                  28.90     1:00.12 (31.22)     1:32.32 (32.20)     2:04.02 (31.70)
 20 McLaren, Sara                OLD DOMINION              NT    2:05.09  
                  28.10       59.49 (31.39)     1:32.53 (33.04)     2:05.09 (32.56)
 -- Shields, Jill                NORTHEASTERN              NT   X1:58.25  
                  27.69       57.61 (29.92)     1:28.17 (30.56)     1:58.25 (30.08)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fay, Stephen                 W&M                       NT    1:41.37  
                  24.28       50.15 (25.87)     1:15.60 (25.45)     1:41.37 (25.77)
  2 Wolter, Preston              GEORGE MASON              NT    1:41.97  
                  24.13       50.63 (26.50)     1:16.56 (25.93)     1:41.97 (25.41)
  3 Perrot, Hunter               W&M                       NT    1:43.16  
                  24.41       50.64 (26.23)     1:16.95 (26.31)     1:43.16 (26.21)
  4 Robbins, Luke                W&M                       NT    1:44.08  
                  24.03       51.13 (27.10)     1:17.69 (26.56)     1:44.08 (26.39)
  5 Watson, Carter               OLD DOMINION              NT    1:44.14  
                  24.50       50.56 (26.06)     1:17.52 (26.96)     1:44.14 (26.62)
  6 Figuredo, Bernardo           OLD DOMINION              NT    1:46.73  
                  24.18       50.98 (26.80)     1:18.90 (27.92)     1:46.73 (27.83)
  7 McKenzie, John               GEORGE MASON              NT    1:47.00  
                  25.27       52.41 (27.14)     1:20.02 (27.61)     1:47.00 (26.98)
  8 Clarke, Taegan               W&M                       NT    1:47.11  
                  24.68       51.17 (26.49)     1:18.83 (27.66)     1:47.11 (28.28)
  9 Hoxha, Sidni                 OLD DOMINION              NT    1:47.16  
                  23.82       51.33 (27.51)     1:18.98 (27.65)     1:47.16 (28.18)
 10 Schwartz, Colin              GEORGE MASON              NT    1:47.68  
                  24.73       51.67 (26.94)     1:19.77 (28.10)     1:47.68 (27.91)
 11 Carter, Adam                 GEORGE MASON              NT    1:47.75  
                  24.68       51.30 (26.62)     1:19.12 (27.82)     1:47.75 (28.63)
 12 Bogle, Justin                OLD DOMINION              NT    1:52.10  
                  25.76       53.50 (27.74)     1:22.66 (29.16)     1:52.10 (29.44)
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendieta, Cata               JAMES MADISON             NT      57.14  
                  26.66       57.14 (30.48)                                        
  2 Luchsinger, Ashley           OLD DOMINION              NT      57.84  
                  26.68       57.84 (31.16)                                        
  3 Broussard, Lauren            JAMES MADISON             NT      58.08  
                  27.40       58.08 (30.68)                                        
  4 Mizerak, Gabrielle           W&M                       NT      58.27  
                  26.90       58.27 (31.37)                                        
  5 Demunbrun, Erica             NORTHEASTERN              NT      58.45  
                  27.19       58.45 (31.26)                                        
  6 Hubert, Jessica              OLD DOMINION              NT      58.92  
                  27.74       58.92 (31.18)                                        
  7 Stiles, Madeline             OLD DOMINION              NT      59.31  
                  28.33       59.31 (30.98)                                        
  8 Criscuolo, Andrea            JAMES MADISON             NT      59.32  
                  28.20       59.32 (31.12)                                        
  9 Criscuolo, Melissa           JAMES MADISON             NT      59.37  
                  27.81       59.37 (31.56)                                        
 10 Lamb, Brodde                 W&M                       NT      59.38  
                  27.67       59.38 (31.71)                                        
 11 Fimian, Kristin              W&M                       NT      59.96  
                  27.69       59.96 (32.27)                                        
 12 Pierce, Lindsay              GEORGE MASON              NT    1:00.25  
                  28.28     1:00.25 (31.97)                                        
 13 Ratana, Anna                 GEORGE MASON              NT    1:00.28  
                  27.64     1:00.28 (32.64)                                        
 14 O'Malley, Kayla              W&M                       NT    1:00.43  
                  28.33     1:00.43 (32.10)                                        
 15 Dvoryak, Kelly               GEORGE MASON              NT    1:00.85  
                  28.44     1:00.85 (32.41)                                        
 16 Blom, Alison                 NORTHEASTERN              NT    1:01.41  
                  28.76     1:01.41 (32.65)                                        
 17 Zipf, Amanda                 NORTHEASTERN              NT    1:01.42  
                  28.84     1:01.42 (32.58)                                        
 18 Parker, Morgan               GEORGE MASON              NT    1:03.76  
                  29.48     1:03.76 (34.28)                                        
 19 Stevenson, Emily             OLD DOMINION              NT    1:05.74  
                  30.38     1:05.74 (35.36)                                        
 -- Gielowski, Alli              NORTHEASTERN              NT         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                  28.19          DQ (31.07)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiss, David                  GEORGE MASON              NT      50.72  
                  23.40       50.72 (27.32)                                        
  2 Mulloy, Evan                 W&M                       NT      51.42  
                  24.06       51.42 (27.36)                                        
  3 Jonnson, BirkirMar           OLD DOMINION              NT      51.94  
                  24.29       51.94 (27.65)                                        
  4 Crockett, Drew               OLD DOMINION              NT      52.17  
                  23.91       52.17 (28.26)                                        
  5 Jamison, Cole                GEORGE MASON              NT      52.43  
                  24.13       52.43 (28.30)                                        
  6 Chalfont, Dan                OLD DOMINION              NT      53.29  
                  24.57       53.29 (28.72)                                        
  7 Shaw, K.J.                   W&M                       NT      53.37  
                  25.00       53.37 (28.37)                                        
  8 Nelson, Mark                 GEORGE MASON              NT      53.47  
                  24.95       53.47 (28.52)                                        
  9 Lauri, Travis                GEORGE MASON              NT      53.74  
                  24.35       53.74 (29.39)                                        
 10 Rittenhouse, John            W&M                       NT      53.91  
                  24.46       53.91 (29.45)                                        
 11 Holmes, Nathaniel            W&M                       NT      54.25  
                  25.49       54.25 (28.76)                                        
 12 Fischetti, Brian             OLD DOMINION              NT      54.33  
                  24.74       54.33 (29.59)                                        
 -- Leach, Jimmy                 OLD DOMINION              NT     X58.91  
                  26.09       58.91 (32.82)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ashley               GEORGE MASON              NT    1:02.21  
                  29.37     1:02.21 (32.84)                                        
  2 Holmgaard, Kelsey            JAMES MADISON             NT    1:04.05  
                  30.49     1:04.05 (33.56)                                        
  3 Won, Sin Hye                 JAMES MADISON             NT    1:04.57  
                  30.21     1:04.57 (34.36)                                        
  4 Haraldsdottir, ErlaDogg      OLD DOMINION              NT    1:04.97  
                  30.30     1:04.97 (34.67)                                        
  5 Esposito, Deirdre            NORTHEASTERN              NT    1:05.80  
                  30.07     1:05.80 (35.73)                                        
  6 Collins, Liz                 W&M                       NT    1:06.65  
                  31.33     1:06.65 (35.32)                                        
  7 Alvarez, Julia               NORTHEASTERN              NT    1:06.71  
                  31.54     1:06.71 (35.17)                                        
  8 McClernan, Keary             NORTHEASTERN              NT    1:07.04  
                  31.80     1:07.04 (35.24)                                        
  9 McDevitt, Liza               W&M                       NT    1:07.74  
                  32.03     1:07.74 (35.71)                                        
 10 Bart, Emily                  W&M                       NT    1:08.02  
                  31.74     1:08.02 (36.28)                                        
 11 Gargula, Mary                JAMES MADISON             NT    1:08.31  
                  32.00     1:08.31 (36.31)                                        
 12 Cempel, Laura                OLD DOMINION              NT    1:09.25  
                  32.89     1:09.25 (36.36)                                        
 13 Carpenter, Emma              W&M                       NT    1:10.01  
                  33.07     1:10.01 (36.94)                                        
 14 Olszewski, Audrey            GEORGE MASON              NT    1:12.92  
                  34.94     1:12.92 (37.98)                                        
 15 Huther, Alicia               OLD DOMINION              NT    1:13.62  
                  34.63     1:13.62 (38.99)                                        
 16 King, Jill                   GEORGE MASON              NT    1:15.69  
                  34.55     1:15.69 (41.14)                                        
 17 Lundberg, Kristina           OLD DOMINION              NT    1:16.13  
                  36.43     1:16.13 (39.70)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnason, Arni                OLD DOMINION              NT      54.73  
                  25.86       54.73 (28.87)                                        
  2 Ward, Ben                    W&M                       NT      58.38  
                  26.92       58.38 (31.46)                                        
  3 Haigh, Jason                 OLD DOMINION              NT      58.56  
                  27.94       58.56 (30.62)                                        
  4 Bahminipour, Jobin           OLD DOMINION              NT    1:00.65  
                  28.97     1:00.65 (31.68)                                        
  5 Head, Carter                 W&M                       NT    1:01.62  
                  29.15     1:01.62 (32.47)                                        
  6 Mason, Nick                  W&M                       NT    1:01.77  
                  29.00     1:01.77 (32.77)                                        
  7 Polo, Michael                W&M                       NT    1:03.42  
                  29.49     1:03.42 (33.93)                                        
  8 Chestnut, Michael            GEORGE MASON              NT    1:03.98  
                  30.77     1:03.98 (33.21)                                        
  9 Baldino, David               GEORGE MASON              NT    1:05.18  
                  29.98     1:05.18 (35.20)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schegoleva, Anna             NORTHEASTERN              NT      57.31  
                  27.88       57.31 (29.43)                                        
  2 Glenn, Liz                   W&M                       NT      57.39  
                  28.25       57.39 (29.14)                                        
  3 Burns, Caroline              JAMES MADISON             NT      58.70  
                  28.43       58.70 (30.27)                                        
  4 Cooper, Sammie               W&M                       NT      58.74  
                  28.73       58.74 (30.01)                                        
  5 Rasleigh, Kimberly           OLD DOMINION              NT      59.02  
                  28.69       59.02 (30.33)                                        
  6 Impink, Paige                GEORGE MASON              NT      59.36  
                  28.08       59.36 (31.28)                                        
  7 Thomas, Katie                W&M                       NT      59.41  
                  29.10       59.41 (30.31)                                        
  8 Schleif, Dana                NORTHEASTERN              NT      59.56  
                  29.16       59.56 (30.40)                                        
  9 Harmon, Nicole               GEORGE MASON              NT      59.71  
                  29.04       59.71 (30.67)                                        
 10 Susko, Anna                  JAMES MADISON             NT    1:00.21  
                  29.95     1:00.21 (30.26)                                        
 11 Colucci, Nicole              NORTHEASTERN              NT    1:00.40  
                  29.04     1:00.40 (31.36)                                        
 12 Cesaro, Cassie               NORTHEASTERN              NT    1:00.66  
                  29.94     1:00.66 (30.72)                                        
 13 Criscuolo, Andrea            JAMES MADISON             NT    1:00.98  
                  29.55     1:00.98 (31.43)                                        
 14 Ryan, Kelsey                 GEORGE MASON              NT    1:01.19  
                  29.76     1:01.19 (31.43)                                        
 15 Bowers, Savannah             OLD DOMINION              NT    1:01.21  
                  29.95     1:01.21 (31.26)                                        
 16 Martin, Chelsea              OLD DOMINION              NT    1:01.89  
                  30.33     1:01.89 (31.56)                                        
 16 Capes, Molly                 OLD DOMINION              NT    1:01.89  
                  29.73     1:01.89 (32.16)                                        
 18 Randall, Shelby              W&M                       NT    1:03.99  
                  30.85     1:03.99 (33.14)                                        
 19 Gulick, Deanna               GEORGE MASON              NT    1:04.37  
                  31.68     1:04.37 (32.69)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Sidney                W&M                       NT      51.65  
                  24.91       51.65 (26.74)                                        
  2 Witherow, Austin             GEORGE MASON              NT      51.98  
                  24.88       51.98 (27.10)                                        
  3 Maloy, Jake                  W&M                       NT      53.07  
                  25.39       53.07 (27.68)                                        
  4 McVeigh, Kyle                W&M                       NT      53.66  
                  26.28       53.66 (27.38)                                        
  5 Jonnson, BirkirMar           OLD DOMINION              NT      53.83  
                  25.82       53.83 (28.01)                                        
  6 Crockett, Drew               OLD DOMINION              NT      54.29  
                  26.08       54.29 (28.21)                                        
  7 Rutherford, Evan             W&M                       NT      54.40  
                  26.53       54.40 (27.87)                                        
  8 Akay, Dogus                  OLD DOMINION              NT      54.53  
                  26.63       54.53 (27.90)                                        
  9 Carter, Adam                 GEORGE MASON              NT      55.95  
                  27.18       55.95 (28.77)                                        
 10 Bogle, Justin                OLD DOMINION              NT      56.93  
                  27.77       56.93 (29.16)                                        
 11 Weinberg, Brian              GEORGE MASON              NT      57.91  
                  28.47       57.91 (29.44)                                        
 12 Osiecki, Matthew             GEORGE MASON              NT      58.49  
                  27.83       58.49 (30.66)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamb, Brodde                 W&M                       NT    4:27.48  
                  29.28     1:01.65 (32.37)     1:36.56 (34.91)     2:10.58 (34.02)
        2:46.97 (36.39)     3:24.53 (37.56)     3:56.42 (31.89)     4:27.48 (31.06)
  2 Rasleigh, Kimberly           OLD DOMINION              NT    4:31.64  
                  28.57     1:00.99 (32.42)     1:36.24 (35.25)     2:11.41 (35.17)
        2:50.69 (39.28)     3:31.08 (40.39)     4:02.07 (30.99)     4:31.64 (29.57)
  3 Kearns, Jill                 NORTHEASTERN              NT    4:32.23  
                  28.20       59.60 (31.40)     1:34.95 (35.35)     2:10.02 (35.07)
        2:49.60 (39.58)     3:29.70 (40.10)     4:01.43 (31.73)     4:32.23 (30.80)
  4 Sepulveda, Julia             NORTHEASTERN              NT    4:32.45  
                  29.26     1:01.82 (32.56)     1:36.40 (34.58)     2:10.61 (34.21)
        2:50.11 (39.50)     3:30.72 (40.61)     4:02.27 (31.55)     4:32.45 (30.18)
  5 Hooper, Aimee                JAMES MADISON             NT    4:33.27  
                  29.80     1:02.47 (32.67)     1:37.71 (35.24)     2:13.08 (35.37)
        2:52.54 (39.46)     3:32.42 (39.88)     4:03.17 (30.75)     4:33.27 (30.10)
  6 Holland, Samm                JAMES MADISON             NT    4:33.36  
                  28.87     1:01.60 (32.73)     1:37.54 (35.94)     2:12.87 (35.33)
        2:51.42 (38.55)     3:30.79 (39.37)     4:02.52 (31.73)     4:33.36 (30.84)
  7 Morrison, Addy               JAMES MADISON             NT    4:35.39  
                  30.46     1:04.86 (34.40)     1:39.98 (35.12)     2:14.64 (34.66)
        2:52.48 (37.84)     3:31.22 (38.74)     4:03.42 (32.20)     4:35.39 (31.97)
  8 Henry, Devin                 W&M                       NT    4:36.67  
                  29.76     1:03.40 (33.64)     1:37.88 (34.48)     2:12.04 (34.16)
        2:52.35 (40.31)     3:33.46 (41.11)     4:05.22 (31.76)     4:36.67 (31.45)
  9 Johnson, Morgan              JAMES MADISON             NT    4:36.94  
                  29.68     1:02.46 (32.78)     1:37.27 (34.81)     2:11.09 (33.82)
        2:52.31 (41.22)     3:35.55 (43.24)     4:06.71 (31.16)     4:36.94 (30.23)
 10 Cempel, Laura                OLD DOMINION              NT    4:37.64  
                  29.21     1:01.94 (32.73)     1:38.82 (36.88)     2:14.91 (36.09)
        2:54.30 (39.39)     3:34.48 (40.18)     4:06.78 (32.30)     4:37.64 (30.86)
 11 Stiles, Madeline             OLD DOMINION              NT    4:41.01  
                  29.52     1:02.80 (33.28)     1:39.57 (36.77)     2:15.67 (36.10)
        2:56.34 (40.67)     3:36.89 (40.55)     4:09.27 (32.38)     4:41.01 (31.74)
 12 Matthews, Laura              W&M                       NT    4:42.19  
                  30.06     1:03.98 (33.92)     1:39.54 (35.56)     2:15.36 (35.82)
        2:55.38 (40.02)     3:37.00 (41.62)     4:09.68 (32.68)     4:42.19 (32.51)
 13 Tansill, Kara                GEORGE MASON              NT    4:43.01  
                  31.10     1:05.35 (34.25)     1:40.87 (35.52)     2:15.83 (34.96)
        2:57.13 (41.30)     3:38.66 (41.53)     4:11.56 (32.90)     4:43.01 (31.45)
 14 Hubert, Jessica              OLD DOMINION              NT    4:43.21  
                  30.20     1:03.44 (33.24)     1:39.62 (36.18)     2:15.81 (36.19)
        2:58.01 (42.20)     3:40.18 (42.17)     4:12.97 (32.79)     4:43.21 (30.24)
 15 Carpenter, Emma              W&M                       NT    4:43.93  
                  30.29     1:05.07 (34.78)     1:42.69 (37.62)     2:19.48 (36.79)
        2:58.84 (39.36)     3:38.56 (39.72)     4:12.02 (33.46)     4:43.93 (31.91)
 16 Anderson, Rebecca            GEORGE MASON              NT    4:45.12  
                  29.84     1:03.83 (33.99)     1:39.75 (35.92)     2:15.34 (35.59)
        2:57.87 (42.53)     3:40.89 (43.02)     4:13.84 (32.95)     4:45.12 (31.28)
 17 Leddy, Kiera                 GEORGE MASON              NT    4:50.49  
                  30.33     1:05.04 (34.71)     1:41.57 (36.53)     2:18.11 (36.54)
        3:00.21 (42.10)     3:43.44 (43.23)     4:17.25 (33.81)     4:50.49 (33.24)
 18 McClernan, Keary             NORTHEASTERN              NT    4:53.82  
                  31.15     1:06.24 (35.09)     1:44.99 (38.75)     2:23.46 (38.47)
        3:02.38 (38.92)     3:42.52 (40.14)     4:18.97 (36.45)     4:53.82 (34.85)
 19 Olszewski, Audrey            GEORGE MASON              NT    4:58.46  
                  32.60     1:08.59 (35.99)     1:47.92 (39.33)     2:27.15 (39.23)
        3:07.68 (40.53)     3:49.03 (41.35)     4:24.42 (35.39)     4:58.46 (34.04)
 -- Charbeneau, Alex             JAMES MADISON             NT   X4:47.62  
                  31.24     1:06.41 (35.17)     1:41.95 (35.54)     2:16.85 (34.90)
        3:01.00 (44.15)     3:44.62 (43.62)     4:16.23 (31.61)     4:47.62 (31.39)
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strait, Andrew               W&M                       NT    4:03.25  
                  24.62       53.44 (28.82)     1:24.80 (31.36)     1:55.76 (30.96)
        2:30.57 (34.81)     3:07.05 (36.48)     3:36.08 (29.03)     4:03.25 (27.17)
  2 Rubio, Fernando              GEORGE MASON              NT    4:03.66  
                  25.98       55.21 (29.23)     1:26.97 (31.76)     1:58.44 (31.47)
        2:33.43 (34.99)     3:08.67 (35.24)     3:36.84 (28.17)     4:03.66 (26.82)
  3 Brame, Jason                 OLD DOMINION              NT    4:06.63  
                  26.24       55.62 (29.38)     1:26.89 (31.27)     1:57.48 (30.59)
        2:33.89 (36.41)     3:10.28 (36.39)     3:38.70 (28.42)     4:06.63 (27.93)
  4 Telep, Ryan                  OLD DOMINION              NT    4:11.84  
                  26.83       57.33 (30.50)     1:29.12 (31.79)     2:00.64 (31.52)
        2:37.32 (36.68)     3:14.53 (37.21)     3:44.10 (29.57)     4:11.84 (27.74)
  5 Clendenin, William           GEORGE MASON              NT    4:12.20  
                  26.79       57.97 (31.18)     1:30.92 (32.95)     2:03.34 (32.42)
        2:37.77 (34.43)     3:13.71 (35.94)     3:43.19 (29.48)     4:12.20 (29.01)
  6 Dempsey, Lukas               W&M                       NT    4:17.17  
                  26.72       57.70 (30.98)     1:30.99 (33.29)     2:02.46 (31.47)
        2:41.19 (38.73)     3:20.75 (39.56)     3:49.78 (29.03)     4:17.17 (27.39)
  7 Akay, Dogus                  OLD DOMINION              NT    4:17.92  
                  26.66       57.51 (30.85)     1:29.63 (32.12)     2:01.78 (32.15)
        2:40.67 (38.89)     3:19.31 (38.64)     3:49.12 (29.81)     4:17.92 (28.80)
  8 Pettyjohn, Kemp              W&M                       NT    4:19.40  
                  26.16       56.44 (30.28)     1:29.45 (33.01)     2:01.58 (32.13)
        2:40.82 (39.24)     3:20.36 (39.54)     3:50.13 (29.77)     4:19.40 (29.27)
  9 Poling, Tyler                W&M                       NT    4:19.88  
                  26.62       57.07 (30.45)     1:29.52 (32.45)     2:01.59 (32.07)
        2:40.73 (39.14)     3:21.15 (40.42)     3:50.63 (29.48)     4:19.88 (29.25)
 10 Collins, Ty                  OLD DOMINION              NT    4:25.76  
                  26.37       57.44 (31.07)     1:30.76 (33.32)     2:03.78 (33.02)
        2:43.37 (39.59)     3:23.89 (40.52)     3:55.36 (31.47)     4:25.76 (30.40)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JAMES MADISON UNIVERSITY  'A'                          NT    1:44.82  
     1) Burns, Caroline                 2) Won, Sin Hye                   
     3) Mendieta, Cata                  4) Gingher, Susanne               
                  27.30       56.49 (29.19)     1:21.56 (25.07)     1:44.82 (23.26)
  2 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                           NT    1:46.59  
     1) Harmon, Nicole                  2) Danner, Ashley                 
     3) Ratana, Anna                    4) Impink, Paige                  
                  28.04       56.62 (28.58)     1:22.69 (26.07)     1:46.59 (23.90)
  3 WILLIAM AND MARY  'A'                                  NT    1:47.23  
     1) Glenn, Liz                      2) Collins, Liz                   
     3) Mizerak, Gabrielle              4) Shaner, Sara                   
                  28.00       58.28 (30.28)     1:23.97 (25.69)     1:47.23 (23.26)
  4 NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY  'A'                           NT    1:48.25  
     1) Schleif, Dana                   2) Esposito, Deirdre              
     3) Demunbrun, Erica                4) Lim, Chelsea                   
                  28.56       57.85 (29.29)     1:23.81 (25.96)     1:48.25 (24.44)
  5 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY  'A'                           NT    1:48.88  
     1) Martin, Chelsea                 2) Haraldsdottir, ErlaDogg        
     3) Luchsinger, Ashley              4) Forbes, Emma                   
                  28.90       58.50 (29.60)     1:24.65 (26.15)     1:48.88 (24.23)
  6 JAMES MADISON UNIVERSITY  'B'                          NT    1:49.17  
     1) Criscuolo, Andrea               2) Dubay, Shannon                 
     3) Broussard, Lauren               4) Helock, Melissa                
                  28.46       58.35 (29.89)     1:24.39 (26.04)     1:49.17 (24.78)
  7 WILLIAM AND MARY  'B'                                  NT    1:50.23  
     1) Cooper, Sammie                  2) Bart, Emily                    
     3) Lamb, Brodde                    4) Thomas, Katie                  
                  27.80       58.75 (30.95)     1:25.44 (26.69)     1:50.23 (24.79)
  8 NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    1:52.17  
     1) Cesaro, Cassie                  2) Alvarez, Julia                 
     3) Gielowski, Alli                 4) Colucci, Nicole                
                  29.21     1:00.25 (31.04)     1:27.28 (27.03)     1:52.17 (24.89)
  9 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    1:53.93  
     1) Ryan, Kelsey                    2) King, Jill                     
     3) Dvoryak, Kelly                  4) Sorensen, Kelsey               
                  29.14     1:02.04 (32.90)     1:28.62 (26.58)     1:53.93 (25.31)
 10 NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY  'C'                           NT    1:54.30  
     1) Walker, Allison                 2) McClernan, Keary               
     3) Blom, Alison                    4) Doolin, Jenny                  
                  29.41     1:00.71 (31.30)     1:28.49 (27.78)     1:54.30 (25.81)
 11 JAMES MADISON UNIVERSITY  'C'                          NT    1:54.69  
     1) Charbeneau, Alex                2) Gargula, Mary                  
     3) Criscuolo, Melissa              4) Poff, Kaitlyn                  
                  30.50     1:01.70 (31.20)     1:28.06 (26.36)     1:54.69 (26.63)
 12 WILLIAM AND MARY  'C'                                  NT    1:55.15  
     1) O'Malley, Kayla                 2) Randall, Shelby                
     3) Fimian, Kristin                 4) Endsley, Robyn                 
                  28.70     1:01.39 (32.69)     1:28.60 (27.21)     1:55.15 (26.55)
 13 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY  'C'                           NT    1:57.09  
     1) Canty, Christine                2) Stevenson, Emily               
     3) Naylor, Danielle                4) McLaren, Sara                  
                  29.93     1:04.55 (34.62)     1:31.48 (26.93)     1:57.09 (25.61)
 14 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    1:57.18  
     1) Capes, Molly                    2) Huther, Alicia                 
     3) Hubert, Jessica                 4) Goodman, Carrie                
                  29.74     1:03.58 (33.84)     1:31.43 (27.85)     1:57.18 (25.75)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY  'A'                           NT    1:32.64  
     1) Jonnson, BirkirMar              2) Arnason, Arni                  
     3) Hoxha, Sidni                    4) Smith, Chad                    
                  24.57       49.28 (24.71)     1:11.52 (22.24)     1:32.64 (21.12)
  2 WILLIAM AND MARY  'A'                                  NT    1:34.35  
     1) Glass, Sidney                   2) Ward, Ben                      
     3) Maloy, Jake                     4) Fay, Stephen                   
                  23.85       49.82 (25.97)     1:13.41 (23.59)     1:34.35 (20.94)
  3 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                           NT    1:36.21  
     1) Witherow, Austin                2) Rubio, Fernando                
     3) Jamison, Cole                   4) Lauri, Travis                  
                  24.47       51.64 (27.17)     1:15.09 (23.45)     1:36.21 (21.12)
  4 WILLIAM AND MARY  'B'                                  NT    1:37.74  
     1) McVeigh, Kyle                   2) Mulloy, Evan                   
     3) Shaw, K.J.                      4) Rittenhouse, John              
                  25.08       52.07 (26.99)     1:15.87 (23.80)     1:37.74 (21.87)
  5 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    1:39.25  
     1) Akay, Dogus                     2) Haigh, Jason                   
     3) Chalfont, Dan                   4) Hubert, Eddie                  
                  25.79       53.37 (27.58)     1:17.50 (24.13)     1:39.25 (21.75)
  6 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    1:41.95  
     1) Osiecki, Matthew                2) Chestnut, Michael              
     3) Nelson, Mark                    4) Baldino, David                 
                  27.14       55.95 (28.81)     1:19.93 (23.98)     1:41.95 (22.02)
  7 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY  'C'                           NT    1:42.61  
     1) Telep, Ryan                     2) Bahminipour, Jobin             
     3) Fischetti, Brian                4) Leach, Jimmy                   
                  26.48       55.03 (28.55)     1:19.16 (24.13)     1:42.61 (23.45)
  8 WILLIAM AND MARY  'C'                                  NT    1:43.11  
     1) Holmes, Nathaniel               2) Head, Carter                   
     3) Polo, Michael                   4) Wallace, Rhett                 
                  27.84       56.03 (28.19)     1:20.81 (24.78)     1:43.11 (22.30)
 
Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfrich, Kimberly           JAMES MADISON             NT     276.75  
  2 Jotso, Nicole                JAMES MADISON             NT     268.85  
  3 Savage, Alex                 JAMES MADISON             NT     229.90  
  4 Peterson, Rachel             NORTHEASTERN              NT     229.75  
  5 Savage, Chelsea              JAMES MADISON             NT     217.20  
  6 Murphy, Ali Marie            GEORGE MASON              NT     210.40  
  7 Thompson, Kelsey             OLD DOMINION              NT     202.70  
  8 Young, Candace               NORTHEASTERN              NT     197.25  
  9 Dross, Megan                 OLD DOMINION              NT     195.25  
 10 Schaafsma, Anne              NORTHEASTERN              NT     181.80  
 11 Maizels, Neena               GEORGE MASON              NT     175.50  
 12 Vecchiarello, DeAnna         NORTHEASTERN              NT     143.55  
 13 Darling, Shannon             GEORGE MASON              NT     126.55  
 -- Brown, Emma                  JAMES MADISON             NT    X203.80  
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butts, Derrick               GEORGE MASON              NT     324.60  
  2 Benn, Caleb                  GEORGE MASON              NT     226.05  
  3 Guttendorf, Nicholas         GEORGE MASON              NT     220.35  
  4 Ortiz, Mitchell              OLD DOMINION              NT     203.70  
  5 O'Connell, Brian             GEORGE MASON              NT     138.75  
 
Event 27  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giresunlu, Yesim             OLD DOMINION              NT    4:57.36  
                  27.38       56.76 (29.38)     1:26.81 (30.05)     1:56.98 (30.17)
        2:27.15 (30.17)     2:57.21 (30.06)     3:27.48 (30.27)     3:57.95 (30.47)
        4:28.34 (30.39)     4:57.36 (29.02)                                        
  2 Hooper, Aimee                JAMES MADISON             NT    4:57.39  
                  28.44       58.10 (29.66)     1:28.04 (29.94)     1:58.22 (30.18)
        2:28.08 (29.86)     2:58.13 (30.05)     3:28.27 (30.14)     3:58.33 (30.06)
        4:28.29 (29.96)     4:57.39 (29.10)                                        
  3 Johnson, Morgan              JAMES MADISON             NT    5:01.93  
                  28.74       59.47 (30.73)     1:30.02 (30.55)     2:00.68 (30.66)
        2:31.37 (30.69)     3:01.74 (30.37)     3:32.23 (30.49)     4:02.28 (30.05)
        4:32.29 (30.01)     5:01.93 (29.64)                                        
  4 Tate, Caylyn                 W&M                       NT    5:02.82  
                  27.99       57.83 (29.84)     1:28.11 (30.28)     1:58.45 (30.34)
        2:29.16 (30.71)     2:59.88 (30.72)     3:31.06 (31.18)     4:01.82 (30.76)
        4:32.81 (30.99)     5:02.82 (30.01)                                        
  5 Phillips, Julianne           GEORGE MASON              NT    5:04.00  
                  27.94       58.27 (30.33)     1:28.83 (30.56)     1:59.74 (30.91)
        2:30.86 (31.12)     3:01.40 (30.54)     3:32.56 (31.16)     4:03.70 (31.14)
        4:34.49 (30.79)     5:04.00 (29.51)                                        
  6 Naylor, Danielle             OLD DOMINION              NT    5:04.03  
                  28.11       58.43 (30.32)     1:29.18 (30.75)     1:59.72 (30.54)
        2:30.38 (30.66)     3:01.16 (30.78)     3:32.13 (30.97)     4:03.07 (30.94)
        4:33.87 (30.80)     5:04.03 (30.16)                                        
  7 Sepulveda, Adriana           NORTHEASTERN              NT    5:04.45  
                  28.25       58.46 (30.21)     1:28.76 (30.30)     1:59.72 (30.96)
        2:30.69 (30.97)     3:01.93 (31.24)     3:33.00 (31.07)     4:03.91 (30.91)
        4:34.70 (30.79)     5:04.45 (29.75)                                        
  8 Bentley, Jen                 W&M                       NT    5:05.06  
                  27.77       58.13 (30.36)     1:29.02 (30.89)     2:00.17 (31.15)
        2:31.25 (31.08)     3:02.49 (31.24)     3:33.46 (30.97)     4:04.49 (31.03)
        4:35.30 (30.81)     5:05.06 (29.76)                                        
  9 Helock, Melissa              JAMES MADISON             NT    5:05.39  
                  28.66       59.21 (30.55)     1:30.18 (30.97)     2:01.26 (31.08)
        2:31.91 (30.65)     3:02.73 (30.82)     3:33.66 (30.93)     4:04.39 (30.73)
        4:35.23 (30.84)     5:05.39 (30.16)                                        
 10 Spicher, Rebecca             W&M                       NT    5:06.56  
                  28.11       58.79 (30.68)     1:29.73 (30.94)     2:00.59 (30.86)
        2:31.57 (30.98)     3:02.47 (30.90)     3:33.57 (31.10)     4:04.66 (31.09)
        4:35.93 (31.27)     5:06.56 (30.63)                                        
 11 Foran, Megan                 NORTHEASTERN              NT    5:08.64  
                  28.42       59.43 (31.01)     1:30.63 (31.20)     2:01.97 (31.34)
        2:32.97 (31.00)     3:04.00 (31.03)     3:35.18 (31.18)     4:06.40 (31.22)
        4:37.73 (31.33)     5:08.64 (30.91)                                        
 12 Anderson, Rebecca            GEORGE MASON              NT    5:12.65  
                  28.57       59.58 (31.01)     1:31.10 (31.52)     2:02.73 (31.63)
        2:34.40 (31.67)     3:06.13 (31.73)     3:37.92 (31.79)     4:09.79 (31.87)
        4:41.65 (31.86)     5:12.65 (31.00)                                        
 13 Shields, Jill                NORTHEASTERN              NT    5:14.34  
                  28.52       59.31 (30.79)     1:31.01 (31.70)     2:03.32 (32.31)
        2:35.38 (32.06)     3:07.54 (32.16)     3:39.57 (32.03)     4:11.57 (32.00)
        4:43.40 (31.83)     5:14.34 (30.94)                                        
 14 Gully, Kendra                GEORGE MASON              NT    5:14.70  
                  29.90     1:01.25 (31.35)     1:32.86 (31.61)     2:04.26 (31.40)
        2:35.58 (31.32)     3:07.12 (31.54)     3:38.47 (31.35)     4:11.07 (32.60)
        4:43.40 (32.33)     5:14.70 (31.30)                                        
 15 Baker, Meghan                W&M                       NT    5:19.06  
                  28.81     1:00.40 (31.59)     1:32.44 (32.04)     2:04.71 (32.27)
        2:37.06 (32.35)     3:09.30 (32.24)     3:41.65 (32.35)     4:14.20 (32.55)
        4:46.90 (32.70)     5:19.06 (32.16)                                        
 16 Graesser, Sophia             GEORGE MASON              NT    5:21.01  
                  29.42     1:00.90 (31.48)     1:32.54 (31.64)     2:04.53 (31.99)
        2:36.80 (32.27)     3:09.39 (32.59)     3:42.29 (32.90)     4:15.45 (33.16)
        4:48.73 (33.28)     5:21.01 (32.28)                                        
 17 Doolin, Jenny                NORTHEASTERN              NT    5:22.63  
                  29.16     1:00.54 (31.38)     1:32.68 (32.14)     2:05.32 (32.64)
        2:38.25 (32.93)     3:11.12 (32.87)     3:44.00 (32.88)     4:16.84 (32.84)
        4:49.94 (33.10)     5:22.63 (32.69)                                        
 18 Bodner, Giovanna             OLD DOMINION              NT    5:26.01  
                  29.39     1:01.41 (32.02)     1:34.14 (32.73)     2:07.05 (32.91)
        2:40.02 (32.97)     3:13.05 (33.03)     3:46.38 (33.33)     4:19.85 (33.47)
        4:53.66 (33.81)     5:26.01 (32.35)                                        
 -- McCormack, Colleen           NORTHEASTERN              NT   X5:23.17  
                  29.59     1:01.19 (31.60)     1:33.04 (31.85)     2:05.26 (32.22)
        2:37.84 (32.58)     3:10.55 (32.71)     3:43.49 (32.94)     4:16.84 (33.35)
        4:50.13 (33.29)     5:23.17 (33.04)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolter, Preston              GEORGE MASON              NT    4:37.08  
                  25.75       54.39 (28.64)     1:23.21 (28.82)     1:51.74 (28.53)
        2:20.42 (28.68)     2:48.58 (28.16)     3:16.39 (27.81)     3:43.75 (27.36)
        4:10.65 (26.90)     4:37.08 (26.43)                                        
  2 Figuredo, Bernardo           OLD DOMINION              NT    4:41.66  
                  26.08       54.65 (28.57)     1:23.42 (28.77)     1:52.13 (28.71)
        2:20.72 (28.59)     2:49.53 (28.81)     3:18.62 (29.09)     3:47.31 (28.69)
        4:14.82 (27.51)     4:41.66 (26.84)                                        
  3 Robbins, Luke                W&M                       NT    4:43.66  
                  26.25       54.68 (28.43)     1:23.32 (28.64)     1:51.64 (28.32)
        2:19.91 (28.27)     2:48.37 (28.46)     3:16.92 (28.55)     3:46.10 (29.18)
        4:15.19 (29.09)     4:43.66 (28.47)                                        
  4 Pettyjohn, Kemp              W&M                       NT    4:44.05  
                  26.08       54.28 (28.20)     1:22.92 (28.64)     1:51.57 (28.65)
        2:20.37 (28.80)     2:49.18 (28.81)     3:18.31 (29.13)     3:47.40 (29.09)
        4:16.36 (28.96)     4:44.05 (27.69)                                        
  5 Cook, Andrew                 OLD DOMINION              NT    4:44.15  
                  26.39       55.07 (28.68)     1:23.69 (28.62)     1:52.79 (29.10)
        2:21.67 (28.88)     2:50.65 (28.98)     3:19.25 (28.60)     3:48.12 (28.87)
        4:16.41 (28.29)     4:44.15 (27.74)                                        
  6 Akay, Dogus                  OLD DOMINION              NT    4:49.08  
                  26.39       55.16 (28.77)     1:24.50 (29.34)     1:53.79 (29.29)
        2:22.95 (29.16)     2:52.22 (29.27)     3:21.59 (29.37)     3:51.30 (29.71)
        4:20.83 (29.53)     4:49.08 (28.25)                                        
  7 McVeigh, Kyle                W&M                       NT    4:52.36  
                  26.23       55.27 (29.04)     1:24.66 (29.39)     1:54.35 (29.69)
        2:24.42 (30.07)     2:54.53 (30.11)     3:24.35 (29.82)     3:54.44 (30.09)
        4:23.88 (29.44)     4:52.36 (28.48)                                        
  8 Schwartz, Colin              GEORGE MASON              NT    4:54.46  
                  26.35       55.31 (28.96)     1:24.79 (29.48)     1:54.36 (29.57)
        2:24.19 (29.83)     2:54.16 (29.97)     3:24.27 (30.11)     3:54.34 (30.07)
        4:24.70 (30.36)     4:54.46 (29.76)                                        
  9 Chestnut, Michael            GEORGE MASON              NT    4:55.92  
                  26.84       56.05 (29.21)     1:25.65 (29.60)     1:55.59 (29.94)
        2:25.90 (30.31)     2:55.44 (29.54)     3:25.53 (30.09)     3:55.92 (30.39)
        4:26.24 (30.32)     4:55.92 (29.68)                                        
 10 Rittenhouse, John            W&M                       NT    5:03.96  
                  26.33       55.58 (29.25)     1:25.95 (30.37)     1:56.46 (30.51)
        2:26.99 (30.53)     2:57.81 (30.82)     3:29.59 (31.78)     4:01.26 (31.67)
        4:32.93 (31.67)     5:03.96 (31.03)                                        
 11 Boyea, Max                   GEORGE MASON              NT    5:11.53  
                  26.83       56.20 (29.37)     1:26.57 (30.37)     1:57.76 (31.19)
        2:29.18 (31.42)     3:00.76 (31.58)     3:32.77 (32.01)     4:06.19 (33.42)
        4:39.57 (33.38)     5:11.53 (31.96)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Liz                   W&M                       NT    2:02.77  
                  29.25       59.90 (30.65)     1:31.32 (31.42)     2:02.77 (31.45)
  2 Schegoleva, Anna             NORTHEASTERN              NT    2:02.94  
                  29.44     1:01.00 (31.56)     1:32.62 (31.62)     2:02.94 (30.32)
  3 Rasleigh, Kimberly           OLD DOMINION              NT    2:05.33  
                  29.55     1:01.29 (31.74)     1:33.04 (31.75)     2:05.33 (32.29)
  4 Susko, Anna                  JAMES MADISON             NT    2:07.07  
                  30.96     1:03.01 (32.05)     1:35.34 (32.33)     2:07.07 (31.73)
  5 Thomas, Katie                W&M                       NT    2:07.30  
                  30.96     1:03.36 (32.40)     1:35.84 (32.48)     2:07.30 (31.46)
  6 Cooper, Sammie               W&M                       NT    2:07.77  
                  30.59     1:03.05 (32.46)     1:35.81 (32.76)     2:07.77 (31.96)
  7 Burns, Caroline              JAMES MADISON             NT    2:08.39  
                  30.49     1:03.40 (32.91)     1:36.04 (32.64)     2:08.39 (32.35)
  8 Walker, Allison              NORTHEASTERN              NT    2:08.82  
                  31.54     1:04.37 (32.83)     1:36.94 (32.57)     2:08.82 (31.88)
  9 Schleif, Dana                NORTHEASTERN              NT    2:09.19  
                  31.35     1:04.50 (33.15)     1:37.47 (32.97)     2:09.19 (31.72)
 10 Henry, Devin                 W&M                       NT    2:09.71  
                  31.20     1:03.88 (32.68)     1:36.54 (32.66)     2:09.71 (33.17)
 11 Cesaro, Cassie               NORTHEASTERN              NT    2:10.32  
                  30.96     1:03.76 (32.80)     1:37.45 (33.69)     2:10.32 (32.87)
 12 Martin, Chelsea              OLD DOMINION              NT    2:10.40  
                  30.77     1:03.50 (32.73)     1:37.32 (33.82)     2:10.40 (33.08)
 13 Charbeneau, Alex             JAMES MADISON             NT    2:12.42  
                  31.41     1:04.63 (33.22)     1:38.62 (33.99)     2:12.42 (33.80)
 14 Capes, Molly                 OLD DOMINION              NT    2:14.15  
                  31.79     1:05.61 (33.82)     1:39.82 (34.21)     2:14.15 (34.33)
 15 Ryan, Kelsey                 GEORGE MASON              NT    2:14.24  
                  31.12     1:04.61 (33.49)     1:39.38 (34.77)     2:14.24 (34.86)
 16 Pierce, Lindsay              GEORGE MASON              NT    2:14.40  
                  30.67     1:03.83 (33.16)     1:39.00 (35.17)     2:14.40 (35.40)
 17 Canty, Christine             OLD DOMINION              NT    2:17.75  
                  32.46     1:07.27 (34.81)     1:42.66 (35.39)     2:17.75 (35.09)
 -- Gulick, Deanna               GEORGE MASON              NT   X2:15.65  
                  31.66     1:05.59 (33.93)     1:40.70 (35.11)     2:15.65 (34.95)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Sidney                W&M                       NT    1:53.64  
                  26.35       54.90 (28.55)     1:23.98 (29.08)     1:53.64 (29.66)
  2 Witherow, Austin             GEORGE MASON              NT    1:55.01  
                  26.59       55.58 (28.99)     1:25.42 (29.84)     1:55.01 (29.59)
  3 Crockett, Drew               OLD DOMINION              NT    1:55.53  
                  26.49       55.46 (28.97)     1:25.59 (30.13)     1:55.53 (29.94)
  4 Telep, Ryan                  OLD DOMINION              NT    1:55.72  
                  27.82       57.50 (29.68)     1:26.81 (29.31)     1:55.72 (28.91)
  5 Dempsey, Lukas               W&M                       NT    1:56.26  
                  27.59       56.66 (29.07)     1:26.49 (29.83)     1:56.26 (29.77)
  6 Rutherford, Evan             W&M                       NT    1:56.49  
                  27.93       57.03 (29.10)     1:26.72 (29.69)     1:56.49 (29.77)
  7 Nowakowski, Chad             W&M                       NT    1:57.43  
                  27.89       57.50 (29.61)     1:27.42 (29.92)     1:57.43 (30.01)
  8 Jonnson, BirkirMar           OLD DOMINION              NT    1:59.95  
                  28.11       58.33 (30.22)     1:28.51 (30.18)     1:59.95 (31.44)
  9 Chalfont, Dan                OLD DOMINION              NT    1:59.97  
                  28.23       58.54 (30.31)     1:29.24 (30.70)     1:59.97 (30.73)
 10 Carter, Adam                 GEORGE MASON              NT    2:03.49  
                  28.45       59.66 (31.21)     1:31.67 (32.01)     2:03.49 (31.82)
 11 Weinberg, Brian              GEORGE MASON              NT    2:03.57  
                  29.02       59.94 (30.92)     1:31.63 (31.69)     2:03.57 (31.94)
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hannesdottir, Eva            JAMES MADISON             NT      52.40  
                  25.74       52.40 (26.66)                                        
  2 Shaner, Sara                 W&M                       NT      52.56  
                  25.68       52.56 (26.88)                                        
  3 Emery, Molly                 W&M                       NT      52.58  
                  25.18       52.58 (27.40)                                        
  4 Holmgaard, Kelsey            JAMES MADISON             NT      52.67  
                  25.46       52.67 (27.21)                                        
  5 Forbes, Emma                 OLD DOMINION              NT      53.00  
                  25.68       53.00 (27.32)                                        
  6 McDevitt, Liza               W&M                       NT      53.68  
                  25.66       53.68 (28.02)                                        
  7 Bowers, Savannah             OLD DOMINION              NT      53.79  
                  26.06       53.79 (27.73)                                        
  8 Phillips, Julianne           GEORGE MASON              NT      53.85  
                  26.10       53.85 (27.75)                                        
  9 Becherer, Kelley             NORTHEASTERN              NT      53.87  
                  25.93       53.87 (27.94)                                        
 10 Sepulveda, Adriana           NORTHEASTERN              NT      53.96  
                  26.44       53.96 (27.52)                                        
 11 Johanson, Kelly              JAMES MADISON             NT      54.73  
                  26.30       54.73 (28.43)                                        
 12 Lim, Chelsea                 NORTHEASTERN              NT      54.90  
                  26.31       54.90 (28.59)                                        
 13 Mizerak, Gabrielle           W&M                       NT      55.03  
                  26.06       55.03 (28.97)                                        
 14 Goodman, Carrie              OLD DOMINION              NT      55.07  
                  26.67       55.07 (28.40)                                        
 15 Colucci, Nicole              NORTHEASTERN              NT      55.41  
                  26.56       55.41 (28.85)                                        
 16 Graesser, Sophia             GEORGE MASON              NT      55.63  
                  26.90       55.63 (28.73)                                        
 17 Sorensen, Kelsey             GEORGE MASON              NT      55.83  
                  26.65       55.83 (29.18)                                        
 18 Poff, Kaitlyn                JAMES MADISON             NT      57.62  
                  27.45       57.62 (30.17)                                        
 19 Stevenson, Emily             OLD DOMINION              NT      58.74  
                  27.97       58.74 (30.77)                                        
 -- Gielowski, Alli              NORTHEASTERN              NT     X55.24  
                  26.66       55.24 (28.58)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoxha, Sidni                 OLD DOMINION              NT      45.55  
                  22.05       45.55 (23.50)                                        
  2 Fay, Stephen                 W&M                       NT      46.40  
                  22.36       46.40 (24.04)                                        
  3 Strait, Andrew               W&M                       NT      46.45  
                  22.55       46.45 (23.90)                                        
  4 Perrot, Hunter               W&M                       NT      47.30  
                  22.97       47.30 (24.33)                                        
  5 Kelly, Joey                  GEORGE MASON              NT      47.41  
                  22.86       47.41 (24.55)                                        
  6 Smith, Chad                  OLD DOMINION              NT      48.14  
                  22.52       48.14 (25.62)                                        
  7 Watson, Carter               OLD DOMINION              NT      48.35  
                  23.04       48.35 (25.31)                                        
  8 Osiecki, Matthew             GEORGE MASON              NT      49.08  
                  23.38       49.08 (25.70)                                        
  9 Baldino, David               GEORGE MASON              NT      49.24  
                  23.35       49.24 (25.89)                                        
 10 Maloy, Jake                  W&M                       NT      49.30  
                  22.95       49.30 (26.35)                                        
 11 McKenzie, John               GEORGE MASON              NT      49.44  
                  23.77       49.44 (25.67)                                        
 12 Leach, Jimmy                 OLD DOMINION              NT      51.90  
                  24.62       51.90 (27.28)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ashley               GEORGE MASON              NT    2:15.99  
                  30.66     1:05.16 (34.50)     1:40.47 (35.31)     2:15.99 (35.52)
  2 McClernan, Keary             NORTHEASTERN              NT    2:23.20  
                  32.82     1:09.05 (36.23)     1:46.08 (37.03)     2:23.20 (37.12)
  3 Lamb, Brodde                 W&M                       NT    2:24.66  
                  33.81     1:10.87 (37.06)     1:47.83 (36.96)     2:24.66 (36.83)
  4 Collins, Liz                 W&M                       NT    2:25.10  
                  33.14     1:09.67 (36.53)     1:47.27 (37.60)     2:25.10 (37.83)
  5 Morrison, Addy               JAMES MADISON             NT    2:25.62  
                  34.00     1:10.56 (36.56)     1:48.07 (37.51)     2:25.62 (37.55)
  6 Bart, Emily                  W&M                       NT    2:25.72  
                  32.98     1:09.82 (36.84)     1:47.69 (37.87)     2:25.72 (38.03)
  7 Alvarez, Julia               NORTHEASTERN              NT    2:27.73  
                  33.40     1:10.24 (36.84)     1:48.52 (38.28)     2:27.73 (39.21)
  8 Gargula, Mary                JAMES MADISON             NT    2:27.88  
                  33.64     1:10.76 (37.12)     1:48.68 (37.92)     2:27.88 (39.20)
  9 Esposito, Deirdre            NORTHEASTERN              NT    2:28.41  
                  32.79     1:10.96 (38.17)     1:49.88 (38.92)     2:28.41 (38.53)
 10 Matthews, Laura              W&M                       NT    2:28.81  
                  33.92     1:11.91 (37.99)     1:50.20 (38.29)     2:28.81 (38.61)
 11 Cempel, Laura                OLD DOMINION              NT    2:29.45  
                  34.15     1:12.57 (38.42)     1:51.21 (38.64)     2:29.45 (38.24)
 12 Holland, Samm                JAMES MADISON             NT    2:29.52  
                  34.69     1:12.34 (37.65)     1:50.69 (38.35)     2:29.52 (38.83)
 13 Olszewski, Audrey            GEORGE MASON              NT    2:35.51  
                  36.02     1:14.94 (38.92)     1:54.92 (39.98)     2:35.51 (40.59)
 14 Huther, Alicia               OLD DOMINION              NT    2:37.77  
                  36.27     1:16.11 (39.84)     1:56.68 (40.57)     2:37.77 (41.09)
 15 McCormack, Colleen           NORTHEASTERN              NT    2:41.54  
                  35.64     1:16.57 (40.93)     1:59.40 (42.83)     2:41.54 (42.14)
 16 King, Jill                   GEORGE MASON              NT    2:50.83  
                  37.30     1:20.16 (42.86)     2:05.35 (45.19)     2:50.83 (45.48)
 -- Won, Sin Hye                 JAMES MADISON             NT         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
                  32.77     1:08.70 (35.93)     1:44.63 (35.93)          DQ (36.01)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnason, Arni                OLD DOMINION              NT    1:58.38  
                  26.88       56.54 (29.66)     1:27.69 (31.15)     1:58.38 (30.69)
  2 Haigh, Jason                 OLD DOMINION              NT    2:06.91  
                  28.81     1:00.43 (31.62)     1:33.00 (32.57)     2:06.91 (33.91)
  3 Rubio, Fernando              GEORGE MASON              NT    2:10.85  
                  29.48     1:02.53 (33.05)     1:36.79 (34.26)     2:10.85 (34.06)
  4 Bahminipour, Jobin           OLD DOMINION              NT    2:10.91  
                  29.52     1:02.46 (32.94)     1:36.56 (34.10)     2:10.91 (34.35)
  5 Ward, Ben                    W&M                       NT    2:13.28  
                  27.74     1:00.45 (32.71)     1:35.94 (35.49)     2:13.28 (37.34)
  6 Mason, Nick                  W&M                       NT    2:13.80  
                  29.70     1:03.72 (34.02)     1:38.55 (34.83)     2:13.80 (35.25)
  7 Head, Carter                 W&M                       NT    2:14.34  
                  30.05     1:03.58 (33.53)     1:38.64 (35.06)     2:14.34 (35.70)
  8 Clendenin, William           GEORGE MASON              NT    2:16.53  
                  31.33     1:06.56 (35.23)     1:41.05 (34.49)     2:16.53 (35.48)
  9 Chestnut, Michael            GEORGE MASON              NT    2:20.18  
                  31.62     1:07.19 (35.57)     1:43.88 (36.69)     2:20.18 (36.30)
 10 Polo, Michael                W&M                       NT    2:23.45  
                  31.12     1:07.15 (36.03)     1:44.49 (37.34)     2:23.45 (38.96)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kearns, Jill                 NORTHEASTERN              NT    2:05.02  
                  28.72     1:00.12 (31.40)     1:32.42 (32.30)     2:05.02 (32.60)
  2 Luchsinger, Ashley           OLD DOMINION              NT    2:06.36  
                  28.03       59.72 (31.69)     1:32.48 (32.76)     2:06.36 (33.88)
  3 Hubert, Jessica              OLD DOMINION              NT    2:06.66  
                  28.84     1:01.01 (32.17)     1:33.26 (32.25)     2:06.66 (33.40)
  4 Broussard, Lauren            JAMES MADISON             NT    2:06.70  
                  28.78     1:01.38 (32.60)     1:34.58 (33.20)     2:06.70 (32.12)
  5 Sepulveda, Julia             NORTHEASTERN              NT    2:08.78  
                  29.40     1:01.92 (32.52)     1:35.53 (33.61)     2:08.78 (33.25)
  6 Criscuolo, Andrea            JAMES MADISON             NT    2:09.29  
                  29.09     1:01.76 (32.67)     1:35.75 (33.99)     2:09.29 (33.54)
  7 Naylor, Danielle             OLD DOMINION              NT    2:09.35  
                  29.37     1:02.48 (33.11)     1:36.07 (33.59)     2:09.35 (33.28)
  8 Demunbrun, Erica             NORTHEASTERN              NT    2:09.36  
                  28.21     1:00.95 (32.74)     1:34.39 (33.44)     2:09.36 (34.97)
  9 O'Malley, Kayla              W&M                       NT    2:09.68  
                  29.56     1:02.37 (32.81)     1:35.94 (33.57)     2:09.68 (33.74)
 10 Spicher, Rebecca             W&M                       NT    2:10.43  
                  29.55     1:02.03 (32.48)     1:35.88 (33.85)     2:10.43 (34.55)
 11 Criscuolo, Melissa           JAMES MADISON             NT    2:11.07  
                  29.03     1:01.88 (32.85)     1:36.14 (34.26)     2:11.07 (34.93)
 12 Tate, Caylyn                 W&M                       NT    2:11.36  
                  29.50     1:02.36 (32.86)     1:37.11 (34.75)     2:11.36 (34.25)
 13 Dvoryak, Kelly               GEORGE MASON              NT    2:14.22  
                  29.16     1:02.21 (33.05)     1:37.18 (34.97)     2:14.22 (37.04)
 14 Gully, Kendra                GEORGE MASON              NT    2:14.55  
                  30.64     1:04.21 (33.57)     1:39.15 (34.94)     2:14.55 (35.40)
 15 Tansill, Kara                GEORGE MASON              NT    2:15.31  
                  30.42     1:04.61 (34.19)     1:39.72 (35.11)     2:15.31 (35.59)
 16 Blom, Alison                 NORTHEASTERN              NT    2:16.87  
                  30.77     1:05.29 (34.52)     1:40.92 (35.63)     2:16.87 (35.95)
 17 Considine, Nora              OLD DOMINION              NT    2:17.08  
                  30.47     1:05.28 (34.81)     1:41.24 (35.96)     2:17.08 (35.84)
 18 Carpenter, Emma              W&M                       NT    2:22.82  
                  30.44     1:04.98 (34.54)     1:44.30 (39.32)     2:22.82 (38.52)
 -- Zipf, Amanda                 NORTHEASTERN              NT   X2:16.64  
                  30.64     1:05.14 (34.50)     1:40.43 (35.29)     2:16.64 (36.21)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiss, David                  GEORGE MASON              NT    1:53.56  
                  25.45       54.57 (29.12)     1:24.22 (29.65)     1:53.56 (29.34)
  2 Mulloy, Evan                 W&M                       NT    1:54.13  
                  25.67       54.62 (28.95)     1:24.34 (29.72)     1:54.13 (29.79)
  3 Brame, Jason                 OLD DOMINION              NT    1:55.65  
                  26.27       55.33 (29.06)     1:25.10 (29.77)     1:55.65 (30.55)
  4 Shaw, K.J.                   W&M                       NT    1:56.98  
                  26.03       55.26 (29.23)     1:25.19 (29.93)     1:56.98 (31.79)
  5 Nelson, Mark                 GEORGE MASON              NT    1:57.89  
                  26.17       55.80 (29.63)     1:26.17 (30.37)     1:57.89 (31.72)
  6 Jamison, Cole                GEORGE MASON              NT    1:58.36  
                  25.90       55.59 (29.69)     1:26.42 (30.83)     1:58.36 (31.94)
  7 Collins, Ty                  OLD DOMINION              NT    2:00.40  
                  26.46       57.04 (30.58)     1:28.29 (31.25)     2:00.40 (32.11)
  8 Holmes, Nathaniel            W&M                       NT    2:00.60  
                  26.56       57.03 (30.47)     1:28.02 (30.99)     2:00.60 (32.58)
  9 Cook, Andrew                 OLD DOMINION              NT    2:01.46  
                  27.28       57.99 (30.71)     1:29.41 (31.42)     2:01.46 (32.05)
 10 Poling, Tyler                W&M                       NT    2:02.25  
                  26.85       57.39 (30.54)     1:28.95 (31.56)     2:02.25 (33.30)
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY  'A'                           NT    3:32.91  
     1) Rasleigh, Kimberly              2) Forbes, Emma                   
     3) Bowers, Savannah                4) Haraldsdottir, ErlaDogg        
                  26.17       54.62 (54.62)     1:19.73 (25.11)     1:47.23 (52.61)
        2:12.60 (25.37)     2:40.17 (52.94)     3:04.76 (24.59)     3:32.91 (52.74)
  2 NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY  'A'                           NT    3:33.35  
     1) Schegoleva, Anna                2) Becherer, Kelley               
     3) Lim, Chelsea                    4) Sepulveda, Adriana             
                  25.67       53.19 (53.19)     1:18.53 (25.34)     1:46.13 (52.94)
        2:11.79 (25.66)     2:40.23 (54.10)     3:05.91 (25.68)     3:33.35 (53.12)
  3 WILLIAM AND MARY  'A'                                  NT    3:33.93  
     1) Emery, Molly                    2) McDevitt, Liza                 
     3) Thomas, Katie                   4) Bentley, Jen                   
                  25.59       53.32 (53.32)     1:18.49 (25.17)     1:47.03 (53.71)
        2:12.33 (25.30)     2:40.62 (53.59)     3:06.08 (25.46)     3:33.93 (53.31)
  4 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                           NT    3:37.35  
     1) Impink, Paige                   2) Ratana, Anna                   
     3) Anderson, Rebecca               4) Graesser, Sophia               
                  26.06       54.09 (54.09)     1:19.89 (25.80)     1:48.44 (54.35)
        2:14.77 (26.33)     2:43.27 (54.83)     3:08.95 (25.68)     3:37.35 (54.08)
  5 NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    3:40.15  
     1) Sepulveda, Julia                2) Kearns, Jill                   
     3) Foran, Megan                    4) Gielowski, Alli                
                  26.95       55.30 (55.30)     1:21.95 (26.65)     1:51.08 (55.78)
        2:17.19 (26.11)     2:45.81 (54.73)     3:12.10 (26.29)     3:40.15 (54.34)
  6 WILLIAM AND MARY  'B'                                  NT    3:40.21  
     1) Fini, Kelly                     2) Famularo, Gabby                
     3) Fimian, Kristin                 4) Spicher, Rebecca               
                  26.71       55.12 (55.12)     1:20.91 (25.79)     1:50.75 (55.63)
        2:16.48 (25.73)     2:45.76 (55.01)     3:12.18 (26.42)     3:40.21 (54.45)
  7 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    3:40.88  
     1) Cempel, Laura                   2) Goodman, Carrie                
     3) Stiles, Madeline                4) Giresunlu, Yesim               
                  27.68       56.94 (56.94)     1:22.83 (25.89)     1:51.30 (54.36)
        2:17.50 (26.20)     2:46.31 (55.01)     3:12.83 (26.52)     3:40.88 (54.57)
  8 WILLIAM AND MARY  'C'                                  NT    3:41.05  
     1) Matthews, Laura                 2) Henry, Devin                   
     3) Baker, Meghan                   4) Glenn, Liz                     
                  26.62       55.16 (55.16)     1:20.93 (25.77)     1:49.81 (54.65)
        2:16.63 (26.82)     2:46.81 (57.00)     3:13.01 (26.20)     3:41.05 (54.24)
  9 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    3:46.26  
     1) Leddy, Kiera                    2) Parker, Morgan                 
     3) Dvoryak, Kelly                  4) Pierce, Lindsay                
                  27.40       56.24 (56.24)     1:23.24 (27.00)     1:52.98 (56.74)
        2:19.95 (26.97)     2:50.03 (57.05)     3:16.79 (26.76)     3:46.26 (56.23)
 10 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY  'C'                           NT    3:49.32  
     1) McLaren, Sara                   2) Bodner, Giovanna               
     3) Stevenson, Emily                4) Considine, Nora                
                  26.98       56.19 (56.19)     1:23.18 (26.99)     1:53.26 (57.07)
        2:20.96 (27.70)     2:52.19 (58.93)     3:18.91 (26.72)     3:49.32 (57.13)
 11 NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY  'C'                           NT    3:52.11  
     1) Doolin, Jenny                   2) Cesaro, Cassie                 
     3) Zipf, Amanda                    4) Walker, Allison                
                  27.59       57.25 (57.25)     1:24.31 (27.06)     1:53.74 (56.49)
        2:22.60 (28.86)   2:54.84 (1:01.10)     3:21.45 (26.61)     3:52.11 (57.27)
 -- JAMES MADISON UNIVERSITY  'A'                          NT   X3:29.59  
     1) Mendieta, Cata                  2) Hooper, Aimee                  
     3) Holmgaard, Kelsey               4) Hannesdottir, Eva              
                  25.84       52.77 (52.77)     1:18.36 (25.59)     1:46.10 (53.33)
        2:10.75 (24.65)     2:38.29 (52.19)     3:02.98 (24.69)     3:29.59 (51.30)
 -- JAMES MADISON UNIVERSITY  'B'                          NT   X3:36.35  
     1) Johanson, Kelly                 2) Won, Sin Hye                   
     3) Holland, Samm                   4) Susko, Anna                    
                  26.39       55.15 (55.15)     1:20.23 (25.08)     1:48.01 (52.86)
        2:13.60 (25.59)     2:41.87 (53.86)     3:07.78 (25.91)     3:36.35 (54.48)
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WILLIAM AND MARY  'A'                                  NT    3:07.23  
     1) Robbins, Luke                   2) Strait, Andrew                 
     3) Fay, Stephen                    4) Perrot, Hunter                 
                  23.09       48.19 (48.19)     1:10.15 (21.96)     1:34.23 (46.04)
        1:56.06 (21.83)     2:20.43 (46.20)     2:42.69 (22.26)     3:07.23 (46.80)
  2 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY  'A'                           NT    3:09.04  
     1) Watson, Carter                  2) Hubert, Eddie                  
     3) Smith, Chad                     4) Hoxha, Sidni                   
                  23.19       48.22 (48.22)     1:10.52 (22.30)     1:36.11 (47.89)
        1:58.35 (22.24)     2:24.02 (47.91)     2:45.57 (21.55)     3:09.04 (45.02)
  3 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                           NT    3:09.60  
     1) Wolter, Preston                 2) Kiss, David                    
     3) Kelly, Joey                     4) Carter, Adam                   
                  22.93       47.55 (47.55)     1:10.26 (22.71)     1:35.16 (47.61)
        1:57.36 (22.20)     2:21.99 (46.83)     2:44.46 (22.47)     3:09.60 (47.61)
  4 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    3:14.98  
     1) Lauri, Travis                   2) Osiecki, Matthew               
     3) McKenzie, John                  4) Jamison, Cole                  
                  23.05       48.36 (48.36)     1:11.30 (22.94)     1:37.16 (48.80)
        2:00.08 (22.92)     2:26.20 (49.04)     2:49.41 (23.21)     3:14.98 (48.78)
  5 WILLIAM AND MARY  'B'                                  NT    3:16.38  
     1) Rittenhouse, John               2) Dempsey, Lukas                 
     3) Clarke, Taegan                  4) Wallace, Rhett                 
                  23.41       49.40 (49.40)     1:12.83 (23.43)     1:38.15 (48.75)
        2:01.10 (22.95)     2:26.21 (48.06)     2:49.79 (23.58)     3:16.38 (50.17)
  6 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    3:18.08  
     1) Figuredo, Bernardo              2) Akay, Dogus                    
     3) Fischetti, Brian                4) Chalfont, Dan                  
                  23.52       48.64 (48.64)     1:12.25 (23.61)     1:37.68 (49.04)
        2:01.11 (23.43)     2:27.55 (49.87)     2:51.10 (23.55)     3:18.08 (50.53)
  7 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY  'C'                           NT    3:21.88  
     1) Bogle, Justin                   2) Brame, Jason                   
     3) Collins, Ty                     4) Haigh, Jason                   
                  24.48       51.72 (51.72)     1:15.37 (23.65)     1:41.18 (49.46)
        2:05.03 (23.85)     2:31.43 (50.25)     2:55.12 (23.69)     3:21.88 (50.45)

Holiday Family 4-Pack
Pick 5 Game Mini-Plan
Baseball Voucher Book Holiday 2015
BBall Season Tickets 2014-15
Wrestling Voucher Books 2014-15
Tickets the Troops
ODAF Donor Spotlight
Monarch Media