Baseball Voucher Books 2015 Holiday
Holiday Family 4-Pack
Monarch Maniacs
Taylor's Tally
Tickets for Troops
Wrestling Voucher Books 2014
Pick 5 Game Mini-Plan
BBall Season Tickets 2014-15

Licensed to Old Dominion University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/18/2014 03:50 PM
                            ODU Vs ECU - 1/18/2014                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eckert, Rachel L          20 Monarchs-VA           280.65     274.05    9  
  2 Sams, Ashley M            19 East Caro-NC          263.45     261.15    4  
  3 Jones, Colleen C          20 East Caro-NC          250.40     251.99    3  
  4 Roueche, Alicia M         18 East Caro-NC          242.05     228.98    2  
  5 Edwards, Taylor E         22 East Caro-NC          251.10    x220.35  
  6 Armstrong, Lily K         19 East Caro-NC          248.25    x220.34  
  7 Holland, Kady M           19 Monarchs-VA           187.85     180.30    1  
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beliveau, Will P          19 East Caro-NC          300.65     276.38    9  
  2 Rabe, Danny N             20 Monarchs-VA           251.50     244.13    4  
  3 Ewer, TJ J                19 Monarchs-VA           228.45     178.49    3  
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eckert, Rachel L          20 Monarchs-VA           285.30     281.55    9  
  2 Sams, Ashley M            19 East Caro-NC          275.40     269.02    4  
  3 Roueche, Alicia M         18 East Caro-NC          248.40     245.10    3  
  4 Armstrong, Lily K         19 East Caro-NC          260.40     234.30    2  
  5 Jones, Colleen C          20 East Caro-NC          258.45    x233.55  
  6 Edwards, Taylor E         22 East Caro-NC          246.15    x220.87  
  7 Holland, Kady M           19 Monarchs-VA           262.35     182.62    1  
 
Event 4  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beliveau, Will P          19 East Caro-NC          272.05     236.33    9  
  2 Rabe, Danny N             20 Monarchs-VA           247.57     231.90    4  
  3 Ewer, TJ J                19 Monarchs-VA           229.57     177.15    3  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Carolina University-NC  'A'                  1:41.62    1:45.20   11  
     1) Gibas, Anna C 21                2) Sellers, Megan K 19            
     3) Amoiroglou, Anastasia 19        4) Angermeier, Tori M 19          
                  27.03       56.17 (29.14)     1:21.42 (25.25)     1:45.20 (23.78)
  2 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                   1:45.67    1:45.48    4  
     1) VandePoel, Colleen M 18         2) Vido, Julia M 19               
     3) Payment, Mackenzie L 19         4) dos Santos, Juliana 19         
                  27.29       56.76 (29.47)     1:22.35 (25.59)     1:45.48 (23.13)
  3 East Carolina University-NC  'B'                       NT    1:48.12    2  
     1) Majeric, Jera 18                2) Lincoln, Charlsie D 20         
     3) Morrin, Danielle M 20           4) Hague, Taylor L 19             
                  27.64       57.15 (29.51)     1:23.73 (26.58)     1:48.12 (24.39)
  4 Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                        NT    1:49.40  
     1) Couto, Raquel C                 2) Aizpuriete, Evelina x 19       
     3) Tolmats, Laura X 19             4) Norris, Stephanie M 19         
                  27.61       57.75 (30.14)     1:24.84 (27.09)     1:49.40 (24.56)
  5 East Carolina University-NC  'C'                       NT   x1:53.80  
     1) Bechar, Amit 23                 2) Early, Lauren C 18             
     3) Gray, Lauren E 20               4) Baker, Lauren R 20             
                  30.66     1:01.52 (30.86)     1:28.57 (27.05)     1:53.80 (25.23)
  6 Old Dominion University-VA  'C'                        NT   x1:54.66  
     1) Canty, Christine M 21           2) Bodner, Giovanna 20            
     3) Barley, Victoria B 18           4) Ange, Leah E 18                
                  30.18     1:01.16 (30.98)     1:28.84 (27.68)     1:54.66 (25.82)
  7 Old Dominion University-VA  'D'                        NT   x1:59.53  
     1) Loud, Shannon M 19              2) Wingfield, Amber N 19          
     3) Burns, Jenine M 18              4) Hubert, Melissa L 18           
                  29.48     1:01.86 (32.38)     1:33.44 (31.58)     1:59.53 (26.09)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Carolina University-NC  'A'                  1:32.23    1:34.35   11  
     1) Smedstad, Andre K 20            2) Cepulis, Rokas 22              
     3) Dear, Adam W 18                 4) Simic, Nikola Simic 22         
                  24.70       50.66 (25.96)     1:13.69 (23.03)     1:34.35 (20.66)
  2 East Carolina University-NC  'B'                       NT    1:35.03    4  
     1) Francis, Alec R 22              2) Taylor, Austin N 19            
     3) Woods, Daniel J 20              4) Hunter, Shawn C 19             
                  25.19       51.81 (26.62)     1:15.01 (23.20)     1:35.03 (20.02)
  3 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                   1:33.74    1:35.05    2  
     1) Byrne, Francisco T 20           2) Haigh, Jason B 21              
     3) Mathews, Reed T 19              4) Hubert, Eddie J 20             
                  25.00       51.32 (26.32)     1:14.02 (22.70)     1:35.05 (21.03)
  4 Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                        NT    1:36.68  
     1) Chalfant, Dan R 21              2) Zeidler, Jacob N 18            
     3) Prewitt, Chris R 19             4) Thatcher, Graham E 18          
                  25.22       51.36 (26.14)     1:15.37 (24.01)     1:36.68 (21.31)
  5 Old Dominion University-VA  'C'                        NT   x1:39.52  
     1) Telep, Ryan P 21                2) Smith, Richie C 18             
     3) Dunham, Preston T 19            4) Scimeca, Adam M                
                  25.68       52.44 (26.76)     1:18.00 (25.56)     1:39.52 (21.52)
  6 Old Dominion University-VA  'D'                        NT   x1:41.35  
     1) Quint, Marcus J 18              2) Hoke, Chad J 19                
     3) Cook, Andrew A 20               4) Teal, Logan L 19               
                  26.16       53.80 (27.64)     1:18.59 (24.79)     1:41.35 (22.76)
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giresunlu, Yesim          20 Monarchs-VA         10:11.71   10:14.38    9  
                  27.66       57.35 (29.69)     1:27.64 (30.29)     1:58.14 (30.50)
        2:28.83 (30.69)     2:59.83 (31.00)     3:31.04 (31.21)     4:02.22 (31.18)
        4:33.32 (31.10)     5:04.54 (31.22)     5:35.69 (31.15)     6:06.79 (31.10)
        6:38.06 (31.27)     7:09.27 (31.21)     7:40.46 (31.19)     8:11.31 (30.85)
        8:42.25 (30.94)     9:13.39 (31.14)     9:44.46 (31.07)    10:14.38 (29.92)
  2 Chew, Lauren E            20 East Caro-NC        10:12.71   10:15.64    4  
                  28.26       58.90 (30.64)     1:29.64 (30.74)     2:00.55 (30.91)
        2:31.58 (31.03)                             3:33.91 ( )     4:05.23 (31.32)
        4:36.24 (31.01)     5:07.50 (31.26)                             6:09.38 ( )
        6:40.42 (31.04)  10:15.64 (3:35.22)                                        
  3 Rossi, Megan C            21 East Caro-NC        10:21.86   10:23.08    3  
                  28.14       58.21 (30.07)     1:28.49 (30.28)     1:58.88 (30.39)
        2:29.52 (30.64)     3:00.22 (30.70)     3:31.13 (30.91)     4:02.24 (31.11)
        4:33.37 (31.13)     5:04.51 (31.14)     5:35.68 (31.17)     6:06.88 (31.20)
        6:38.35 (31.47)     7:10.02 (31.67)     7:41.55 (31.53)     8:13.82 (32.27)
        8:46.00 (32.18)     9:18.62 (32.62)     9:51.08 (32.46)    10:23.08 (32.00)
  4 Fox, Delaney L            19 East Caro-NC        10:22.19   10:28.46    2  
                  28.92       59.61 (30.69)     1:30.79 (31.18)     2:02.38 (31.59)
        2:33.95 (31.57)     3:05.65 (31.70)     3:37.48 (31.83)     4:09.12 (31.64)
        4:40.58 (31.46)     5:11.96 (31.38)     5:43.83 (31.87)     6:16.11 (32.28)
        6:48.28 (32.17)     7:20.26 (31.98)     7:52.24 (31.98)     8:23.58 (31.34)
        8:54.90 (31.32)     9:26.33 (31.43)     9:58.02 (31.69)    10:28.46 (30.44)
  5 Vance, Abby L             22 Monarchs-VA         10:39.10   10:29.75    1  
                  29.50     1:00.73 (31.23)     1:32.22 (31.49)     2:03.79 (31.57)
        2:35.24 (31.45)     3:06.59 (31.35)     3:37.98 (31.39)     4:09.50 (31.52)
        4:41.02 (31.52)     5:12.58 (31.56)     5:44.23 (31.65)     6:15.95 (31.72)
        6:47.63 (31.68)     7:19.65 (32.02)     7:51.72 (32.07)     8:23.74 (32.02)
        8:55.74 (32.00)     9:27.59 (31.85)     9:59.46 (31.87)    10:29.75 (30.29)
  6 Jones, AJ N               19 East Caro-NC              NT  x10:29.82  
                  28.78     1:00.14 (31.36)     1:31.49 (31.35)     2:03.27 (31.78)
        2:34.69 (31.42)     3:06.42 (31.73)     3:38.14 (31.72)     4:10.01 (31.87)
        4:41.96 (31.95)     5:13.61 (31.65)     5:44.76 (31.15)     6:16.93 (32.17)
        6:49.08 (32.15)     7:21.08 (32.00)     7:52.13 (31.05)     8:23.66 (31.53)
        8:55.62 (31.96)     9:27.34 (31.72)     9:58.76 (31.42)    10:29.82 (31.06)
  7 Loud, Shannon M           19 Monarchs-VA         11:10.77   11:00.24  
                  29.63     1:01.67 (32.04)     1:34.08 (32.41)     2:07.11 (33.03)
        2:40.28 (33.17)     3:13.37 (33.09)     3:46.69 (33.32)     4:20.19 (33.50)
        4:53.66 (33.47)     5:27.11 (33.45)     6:00.42 (33.31)     6:33.80 (33.38)
        7:07.36 (33.56)     7:40.64 (33.28)     8:14.33 (33.69)     8:47.95 (33.62)
        9:21.44 (33.49)     9:54.84 (33.40)    10:28.13 (33.29)    11:00.24 (32.11)
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tyler M         19 Monarchs-VA          9:37.64    9:31.64    9  
                  25.34       53.18 (27.84)     1:21.55 (28.37)     1:50.34 (28.79)
        2:19.29 (28.95)     2:47.85 (28.56)     3:16.62 (28.77)     3:45.53 (28.91)
        4:14.32 (28.79)     4:43.29 (28.97)     5:11.98 (28.69)     5:41.05 (29.07)
        6:09.74 (28.69)     6:38.80 (29.06)     7:08.05 (29.25)     7:36.36 (28.31)
        8:05.71 (29.35)     8:34.95 (29.24)     9:03.68 (28.73)     9:31.64 (27.96)
  2 Figuiredo, Bernardo S     20 Monarchs-VA          9:39.23    9:38.22    4  
                  26.98       55.60 (28.62)     1:24.51 (28.91)     1:53.63 (29.12)
        2:22.61 (28.98)     2:51.80 (29.19)     3:21.23 (29.43)     3:51.23 (30.00)
        4:20.86 (29.63)     4:50.31 (29.45)     5:19.39 (29.08)     5:48.35 (28.96)
        6:17.23 (28.88)     6:45.56 (28.33)     7:14.13 (28.57)     7:42.57 (28.44)
        8:11.29 (28.72)     8:40.40 (29.11)     9:09.37 (28.97)     9:38.22 (28.85)
  3 Cook, Andrew A            20 Monarchs-VA          9:44.14    9:43.01    3  
                  26.60       55.27 (28.67)     1:24.31 (29.04)     1:53.56 (29.25)
        2:23.12 (29.56)     2:52.72 (29.60)     3:22.22 (29.50)     3:51.62 (29.40)
        4:20.80 (29.18)     4:50.12 (29.32)     5:19.29 (29.17)     5:48.21 (28.92)
        6:17.51 (29.30)     6:47.03 (29.52)     7:16.41 (29.38)     7:45.52 (29.11)
        8:14.98 (29.46)     8:44.53 (29.55)     9:14.11 (29.58)     9:43.01 (28.90)
  4 Dodu, Julien              20 East Caro-NC         9:40.16    9:47.18    2  
                  26.44       55.07 (28.63)     1:24.48 (29.41)     1:54.17 (29.69)
        2:23.03 (28.86)     2:52.31 (29.28)     3:21.70 (29.39)     3:51.33 (29.63)
        4:20.83 (29.50)     4:50.37 (29.54)     5:19.54 (29.17)     5:48.78 (29.24)
        6:18.13 (29.35)     6:47.73 (29.60)     7:17.16 (29.43)     7:47.25 (30.09)
        8:17.34 (30.09)     8:47.55 (30.21)     9:18.08 (30.53)     9:47.18 (29.10)
  5 Craig, David A            18 East Caro-NC         9:47.25    9:54.42    1  
                  27.57       57.11 (29.54)     1:26.77 (29.66)     1:55.98 (29.21)
        2:25.14 (29.16)     2:54.43 (29.29)     3:23.69 (29.26)     3:53.13 (29.44)
        4:22.56 (29.43)     4:52.07 (29.51)     5:21.73 (29.66)     5:51.48 (29.75)
        6:21.70 (30.22)     6:52.28 (30.58)     7:22.76 (30.48)     7:53.39 (30.63)
        8:24.17 (30.78)     8:54.67 (30.50)     9:25.23 (30.56)     9:54.42 (29.19)
  6 Pierce, Jake E            18 East Caro-NC         9:51.34    9:58.35  
                  27.28       56.74 (29.46)     1:26.67 (29.93)     1:56.48 (29.81)
        2:26.36 (29.88)     2:56.23 (29.87)     3:26.02 (29.79)     3:55.81 (29.79)
        4:25.39 (29.58)     4:54.66 (29.27)     5:24.33 (29.67)     5:54.07 (29.74)
        6:24.52 (30.45)     6:55.28 (30.76)     7:26.12 (30.84)     7:57.00 (30.88)
        8:27.93 (30.93)     8:59.20 (31.27)     9:29.79 (30.59)     9:58.35 (28.56)
  7 Teal, Logan L             19 Monarchs-VA         10:17.29   x9:58.57  
                  27.09       56.36 (29.27)     1:25.97 (29.61)     1:55.53 (29.56)
        2:25.42 (29.89)     2:55.31 (29.89)     3:25.40 (30.09)     3:55.38 (29.98)
        4:25.63 (30.25)     4:56.12 (30.49)     5:26.70 (30.58)     5:57.75 (31.05)
        6:28.62 (30.87)     6:59.54 (30.92)     7:30.51 (30.97)     8:01.11 (30.60)
        8:31.62 (30.51)     9:01.92 (30.30)     9:31.30 (29.38)     9:58.57 (27.27)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Svanbergsson, Anna Maria  20 East Caro-NC         1:50.54    1:52.25    9  
                  26.54       55.17 (28.63)     1:24.22 (29.05)     1:52.25 (28.03)
  2 Bowers, Savannah C        20 Monarchs-VA          1:52.69    1:53.46    4  
                  26.35       54.80 (28.45)     1:24.01 (29.21)     1:53.46 (29.45)
  3 Angermeier, Tori M        19 East Caro-NC         1:52.76    1:53.69    3  
                  26.75       55.36 (28.61)     1:24.51 (29.15)     1:53.69 (29.18)
  4 Browne, Liz C             18 East Caro-NC         1:54.43    1:54.66    2  
                  27.40       56.54 (29.14)     1:25.90 (29.36)     1:54.66 (28.76)
  5 Johnson, Morgan B         20 Monarchs-VA          1:52.69    1:56.53    1  
                  26.82       55.73 (28.91)     1:26.16 (30.43)     1:56.53 (30.37)
  6 Barley, Victoria B        18 Monarchs-VA          1:58.58    1:58.58  
                  27.16       56.64 (29.48)     1:27.75 (31.11)     1:58.58 (30.83)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoxha, Sidni x            22 Monarchs-VA          1:37.55    1:40.72    9  
                  23.58       49.51 (25.93)     1:16.58 (27.07)     1:40.72 (24.14)
  2 Dugan, Michael T          19 East Caro-NC         1:39.08    1:41.12    4  
                  23.80       49.49 (25.69)     1:15.47 (25.98)     1:41.12 (25.65)
  3 Mead, Jeffrey K           21 East Caro-NC         1:41.97    1:44.19    3  
                  23.79       49.97 (26.18)     1:16.95 (26.98)     1:44.19 (27.24)
  4 Watson, Carter L          21 Monarchs-VA          1:42.98    1:44.83    2  
                  24.87       51.12 (26.25)     1:17.85 (26.73)     1:44.83 (26.98)
  5 Hooper, Nicholas N        18 Monarchs-VA          1:43.94    1:45.78    1  
                  24.10       50.15 (26.05)     1:17.40 (27.25)     1:45.78 (28.38)
  6 Krznaric, Fran            19 East Caro-NC         1:40.02    1:47.00  
                  25.03       52.18 (27.15)     1:20.24 (28.06)     1:47.00 (26.76)
  7 Crowder, Macon W          20 East Caro-NC         1:41.10   x1:47.16  
                  24.03       50.40 (26.37)     1:18.40 (28.00)     1:47.16 (28.76)
  8 Teal, Logan L             19 Monarchs-VA          1:46.83   x1:53.10  
                  25.64       54.22 (28.58)     1:23.83 (29.61)     1:53.10 (29.27)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VandePoel, Colleen M      18 Monarchs-VA            57.59      57.49    9  
                  28.10       57.49 (29.39)                                        
  2 Gibas, Anna C             21 East Caro-NC           54.73      57.58    4  
                  28.12       57.58 (29.46)                                        
  3 Majeric, Jera             18 East Caro-NC           56.50      58.40    3  
                  28.67       58.40 (29.73)                                        
  4 Hague, Taylor L           19 East Caro-NC           57.41      58.99    2  
                  28.72       58.99 (30.27)                                        
  5 Couto, Raquel C              Monarchs-VA               NT      59.88    1  
                  29.62       59.88 (30.26)                                        
  6 Canty, Christine M        21 Monarchs-VA          1:02.29    1:03.35  
                  31.03     1:03.35 (32.32)                                        
  7 Burns, Jenine M           18 Monarchs-VA          1:04.00   x1:05.75  
                  32.16     1:05.75 (33.59)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiraly, Attila            23 East Caro-NC           50.79      52.61    9  
                  25.66       52.61 (26.95)                                        
  2 Byrne, Francisco T        20 Monarchs-VA            53.73      52.77    4  
                  25.69       52.77 (27.08)                                        
  3 Smith, Richie C           18 Monarchs-VA            53.36      52.96    3  
                  26.09       52.96 (26.87)                                        
  4 Francis, Alec R           22 East Caro-NC           51.79      53.03    2  
                  25.65       53.03 (27.38)                                        
  5 Smedstad, Andre K         20 East Caro-NC           51.35      53.04    1  
                  26.02       53.04 (27.02)                                        
  6 Chalfant, Dan R           21 Monarchs-VA            52.75      53.44  
                  26.05       53.44 (27.39)                                        
  7 Telep, Ryan P             21 Monarchs-VA            53.21     x54.10  
                  26.86       54.10 (27.24)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sellers, Megan K          19 East Caro-NC         1:01.71    1:04.34    9  
                  29.89     1:04.34 (34.45)                                        
  2 Vido, Julia M             19 Monarchs-VA          1:05.17    1:05.29    4  
                  30.69     1:05.29 (34.60)                                        
  3 Lincoln, Charlsie D       20 East Caro-NC         1:03.17    1:05.63    3  
                  30.75     1:05.63 (34.88)                                        
  4 Early, Lauren C           18 East Caro-NC         1:06.02    1:08.52    2  
                  32.47     1:08.52 (36.05)                                        
  5 Bodner, Giovanna          20 Monarchs-VA          1:11.64    1:09.08    1  
                  32.47     1:09.08 (36.61)                                        
  6 Aizpuriete, Evelina x     19 Monarchs-VA          1:08.73    1:09.13  
                  32.30     1:09.13 (36.83)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cepulis, Rokas            22 East Caro-NC           54.86      57.11    9  
                  27.16       57.11 (29.95)                                        
  2 Zeidler, Jacob N          18 Monarchs-VA            58.06      58.02    4  
                  27.41       58.02 (30.61)                                        
  3 Haigh, Jason B            21 Monarchs-VA            57.22      58.09    3  
                  27.34       58.09 (30.75)                                        
  4 Hubert, Eddie J           20 Monarchs-VA            57.68      59.18    2  
                  27.73       59.18 (31.45)                                        
  5 Taylor, Austin N          19 East Caro-NC           57.48      59.43    1  
                  27.63       59.43 (31.80)                                        
  6 Shim, Johann G            19 East Caro-NC           57.88    1:00.39  
                  28.45     1:00.39 (31.94)                                        
  7 Lupacchino, Joey J        19 East Caro-NC           59.35   x1:01.52  
                  28.48     1:01.52 (33.04)                                        
  8 Hoke, Chad J              19 Monarchs-VA          1:03.00   x1:03.13  
                  29.50     1:03.13 (33.63)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrin, Danielle M        20 East Caro-NC         2:00.64    2:04.43    9  
                  28.60     1:00.02 (31.42)     1:32.22 (32.20)     2:04.43 (32.21)
  2 Baker, Lauren R           20 East Caro-NC         2:03.85    2:04.61    4  
                  28.92     1:00.60 (31.68)     1:32.80 (32.20)     2:04.61 (31.81)
  3 Gray, Lauren E            20 East Caro-NC         2:01.53    2:05.33    3  
                  29.13     1:01.26 (32.13)     1:33.32 (32.06)     2:05.33 (32.01)
  4 Bechar, Amit              23 East Caro-NC         2:08.15   x2:08.73  
                  29.27     1:01.89 (32.62)     1:35.17 (33.28)     2:08.73 (33.56)
  5 Frey, Alicia H            19 Monarchs-VA          2:14.14    2:11.61    2  
                  29.41     1:02.07 (32.66)     1:36.33 (34.26)     2:11.61 (35.28)
  6 Tolmats, Laura X          19 Monarchs-VA          2:08.69    2:11.88    1  
                  30.03     1:04.78 (34.75)     1:39.10 (34.32)     2:11.88 (32.78)
  7 Wingfield, Amber N        19 Monarchs-VA          2:09.38    2:12.31  
                  29.78     1:03.29 (33.51)     1:37.61 (34.32)     2:12.31 (34.70)
  8 Hubert, Melissa L         18 Monarchs-VA          2:13.84   x2:17.60  
                  30.84     1:05.68 (34.84)     1:41.39 (35.71)     2:17.60 (36.21)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Reed T           19 Monarchs-VA          1:51.56    1:50.94    9  
                  25.12       53.28 (28.16)     1:22.02 (28.74)     1:50.94 (28.92)
  2 Prewitt, Chris R          19 Monarchs-VA          1:52.38    1:52.62    4  
                  25.42       53.98 (28.56)     1:23.29 (29.31)     1:52.62 (29.33)
  3 Woods, Daniel J           20 East Caro-NC         1:50.78    1:53.12    3  
                  25.27       54.09 (28.82)     1:22.86 (28.77)     1:53.12 (30.26)
  4 Dear, Adam W              18 East Caro-NC         1:48.58    1:53.63    2  
                  24.91       53.60 (28.69)     1:22.53 (28.93)     1:53.63 (31.10)
  5 Dunham, Preston T         19 Monarchs-VA          1:52.85    1:55.97    1  
                  26.13       55.76 (29.63)     1:26.11 (30.35)     1:55.97 (29.86)
  6 Gaston, Hyatt H           22 East Caro-NC         1:53.45    1:57.68  
                  26.55       56.49 (29.94)     1:27.15 (30.66)     1:57.68 (30.53)
  7 Byrne, Francisco T        20 Monarchs-VA          1:52.08   x2:03.36  
                  26.25       56.34 (30.09)     1:29.27 (32.93)     2:03.36 (34.09)
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 dos Santos, Juliana       19 Monarchs-VA            23.91      24.08    9  
  2 Amoiroglou, Anastasia     19 East Caro-NC           23.02      24.13    4  
  3 Svanbergsson, Anna Maria  20 East Caro-NC           23.69      24.41    3  
  4 Johnson, Morgan B         20 Monarchs-VA            24.42      24.61    2  
  5 Lincoln, Charlsie D       20 East Caro-NC              NT      24.94    1  
  6 Payment, Mackenzie L      19 Monarchs-VA            24.80      25.04  
  7 Norris, Stephanie M       19 Monarchs-VA            25.00     x25.23  
  8 Pou, Sara-morgan M        19 East Caro-NC           25.58     x25.78  
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoxha, Sidni x            22 Monarchs-VA            19.83      20.29    9  
  2 Hunter, Shawn C           19 East Caro-NC           21.01      21.26    4  
  3 Sa, Vitor T               21 Monarchs-VA            20.87      21.49    3  
  4 Irish, Trevor R           20 East Caro-NC           21.56      21.50    2  
  5 Simic, Nikola Simic       22 East Caro-NC           20.76      21.60    1  
  6 Thatcher, Graham E        18 Monarchs-VA            21.89      21.96  
  7 Maloney, Bailey T         18 East Caro-NC           21.69     x22.00  
  8 Scimeca, Adam M              Monarchs-VA            21.79     x22.06  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Svanbergsson, Anna Maria  20 East Caro-NC           51.27      52.25    9  
                  25.67       52.25 (26.58)                                        
  2 Johnson, Morgan B         20 Monarchs-VA            52.74      52.65    4  
                  25.64       52.65 (27.01)                                        
  3 Angermeier, Tori M        19 East Caro-NC           51.40      52.71    3  
                  25.45       52.71 (27.26)                                        
  4 dos Santos, Juliana       19 Monarchs-VA            52.67      52.72    2  
                  25.58       52.72 (27.14)                                        
  5 Norris, Stephanie M       19 Monarchs-VA            53.89      53.68    1  
                  26.22       53.68 (27.46)                                        
  6 Pou, Sara-morgan M        19 East Caro-NC              NT      55.48  
                  26.61       55.48 (28.87)                                        
  7 Ange, Leah E              18 Monarchs-VA            56.03     x57.34  
                  27.52       57.34 (29.82)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoxha, Sidni x            22 Monarchs-VA            43.43      45.97    9  
                  22.41       45.97 (23.56)                                        
  2 Sa, Vitor T               21 Monarchs-VA            45.74      46.24    4  
                  22.40       46.24 (23.84)                                        
  3 Simic, Nikola Simic       22 East Caro-NC           44.63      46.63    3  
                  22.72       46.63 (23.91)                                        
  4 Hunter, Shawn C           19 East Caro-NC           46.04      46.91    2  
                  22.56       46.91 (24.35)                                        
  5 Irish, Trevor R           20 East Caro-NC           45.68      47.02    1  
                  22.50       47.02 (24.52)                                        
  6 Maloney, Bailey T         18 East Caro-NC           46.65     x48.12  
                  23.25       48.12 (24.87)                                        
  7 Watson, Carter L          21 Monarchs-VA            47.15      48.24  
                  23.71       48.24 (24.53)                                        
  8 Thatcher, Graham E        18 Monarchs-VA            48.63     x48.48  
                  23.41       48.48 (25.07)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VandePoel, Colleen M      18 Monarchs-VA          2:06.81    2:04.38    9  
                  29.69     1:01.32 (31.63)     1:33.47 (32.15)     2:04.38 (30.91)
  2 Majeric, Jera             18 East Caro-NC         2:01.74    2:04.50    4  
                  29.75     1:01.34 (31.59)     1:33.44 (32.10)     2:04.50 (31.06)
  3 Couto, Raquel C              Monarchs-VA               NT    2:06.81    3  
                  30.94     1:02.97 (32.03)     1:35.07 (32.10)     2:06.81 (31.74)
  4 Bowers, Savannah C        20 Monarchs-VA          2:12.32    2:07.16    2  
                  30.04     1:01.51 (31.47)     1:34.23 (32.72)     2:07.16 (32.93)
  5 Hague, Taylor L           19 East Caro-NC         2:05.43    2:09.57    1  
                  30.38     1:03.25 (32.87)     1:35.87 (32.62)     2:09.57 (33.70)
  6 Canty, Christine M        21 Monarchs-VA               NT   x2:17.77  
                  32.41     1:06.49 (34.08)     1:42.53 (36.04)     2:17.77 (35.24)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiraly, Attila            23 East Caro-NC         1:47.92    1:51.85    9  
                  26.30       54.27 (27.97)     1:23.01 (28.74)     1:51.85 (28.84)
  2 Smith, Richie C           18 Monarchs-VA          1:58.01    1:56.11    4  
                  27.13       56.27 (29.14)     1:26.22 (29.95)     1:56.11 (29.89)
  3 Telep, Ryan P             21 Monarchs-VA          1:54.34    1:56.22    3  
                  27.66       57.28 (29.62)     1:26.92 (29.64)     1:56.22 (29.30)
  4 Cook, Andrew A            20 Monarchs-VA          1:58.13    1:56.30    2  
                  28.05       57.06 (29.01)     1:26.88 (29.82)     1:56.30 (29.42)
  5 Smedstad, Andre K         20 East Caro-NC         1:53.23    1:57.14    1  
                  27.20       56.96 (29.76)     1:27.47 (30.51)     1:57.14 (29.67)
  6 Crowder, Macon W          20 East Caro-NC         1:51.71    1:57.19  
                  27.56       56.87 (29.31)     1:26.93 (30.06)     1:57.19 (30.26)
  7 Francis, Alec R           22 East Caro-NC         1:56.63   x1:59.37  
                  27.17       57.27 (30.10)     1:28.09 (30.82)     1:59.37 (31.28)
  8 Quint, Marcus J           18 Monarchs-VA               NT   x2:08.65  
                  28.90     1:01.21 (32.31)     1:35.04 (33.83)     2:08.65 (33.61)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Charlsie D       20 East Caro-NC         2:16.99    2:20.71    9  
                  31.64     1:06.52 (34.88)     1:42.85 (36.33)     2:20.71 (37.86)
  2 Vido, Julia M             19 Monarchs-VA          2:21.96    2:22.17    4  
                  32.67     1:09.37 (36.70)     1:46.17 (36.80)     2:22.17 (36.00)
  3 Sellers, Megan K          19 East Caro-NC         2:15.46    2:22.49    3  
                  31.98     1:08.39 (36.41)     1:45.33 (36.94)     2:22.49 (37.16)
  4 Early, Lauren C           18 East Caro-NC         2:22.46    2:26.46    2  
                  33.70     1:11.24 (37.54)     1:48.70 (37.46)     2:26.46 (37.76)
  5 Bodner, Giovanna          20 Monarchs-VA          2:37.84    2:29.25    1  
                  33.67     1:11.23 (37.56)     1:50.01 (38.78)     2:29.25 (39.24)
  6 Aizpuriete, Evelina x     19 Monarchs-VA          2:31.79    2:33.66  
                  34.60     1:13.44 (38.84)     1:53.35 (39.91)     2:33.66 (40.31)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cepulis, Rokas            22 East Caro-NC         1:57.66    2:03.57    9  
                  28.02       58.99 (30.97)     1:30.90 (31.91)     2:03.57 (32.67)
  2 Haigh, Jason B            21 Monarchs-VA          2:03.72    2:06.69    4  
                  28.80     1:00.23 (31.43)     1:32.74 (32.51)     2:06.69 (33.95)
  3 Shim, Johann G            19 East Caro-NC         2:03.42    2:09.76    3  
                  29.78     1:02.56 (32.78)     1:35.94 (33.38)     2:09.76 (33.82)
  4 Zeidler, Jacob N          18 Monarchs-VA          2:12.87    2:11.30    2  
                  30.12     1:03.51 (33.39)     1:37.00 (33.49)     2:11.30 (34.30)
  5 Hubert, Eddie J           20 Monarchs-VA          2:09.39    2:13.63    1  
                  29.39     1:03.74 (34.35)     1:39.61 (35.87)     2:13.63 (34.02)
  6 Taylor, Austin N          19 East Caro-NC         2:11.06    2:13.88  
                  30.23     1:03.54 (33.31)     1:38.69 (35.15)     2:13.88 (35.19)
  7 Lupacchino, Joey J        19 East Caro-NC         2:08.68   x2:14.53  
                  29.88     1:04.17 (34.29)     1:38.99 (34.82)     2:14.53 (35.54)
  8 Hoke, Chad J              19 Monarchs-VA          2:19.41   x2:18.94  
                  30.80     1:06.32 (35.52)     1:42.45 (36.13)     2:18.94 (36.49)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giresunlu, Yesim          20 Monarchs-VA          4:52.92    5:02.41    9  
                  28.01       58.34 (30.33)     1:29.28 (30.94)     1:59.96 (30.68)
        2:30.51 (30.55)     3:01.23 (30.72)     3:31.87 (30.64)     4:02.44 (30.57)
        4:32.88 (30.44)     5:02.41 (29.53)                                        
  2 Rossi, Megan C            21 East Caro-NC         4:51.05    5:03.60    4  
                  28.43       58.54 (30.11)     1:29.10 (30.56)     1:59.58 (30.48)
        2:30.24 (30.66)     3:01.10 (30.86)     3:32.08 (30.98)     4:02.93 (30.85)
        4:33.66 (30.73)     5:03.60 (29.94)                                        
  3 Chew, Lauren E            20 East Caro-NC         4:54.04    5:04.81    3  
                  28.38       58.80 (30.42)     1:29.85 (31.05)     2:01.00 (31.15)
        2:31.77 (30.77)     3:02.79 (31.02)     3:34.02 (31.23)     4:05.32 (31.30)
        4:35.50 (30.18)     5:04.81 (29.31)                                        
  4 Browne, Liz C             18 East Caro-NC         4:59.21    5:05.51    2  
                  28.59       58.98 (30.39)     1:29.90 (30.92)     2:00.93 (31.03)
        2:32.04 (31.11)     3:03.06 (31.02)     3:34.14 (31.08)     4:05.33 (31.19)
        4:36.16 (30.83)     5:05.51 (29.35)                                        
  5 Vance, Abby L             22 Monarchs-VA          4:58.85    5:06.29    1  
                  29.00       59.58 (30.58)     1:30.56 (30.98)     2:01.76 (31.20)
        2:32.66 (30.90)     3:03.49 (30.83)     3:34.43 (30.94)     4:05.52 (31.09)
        4:36.44 (30.92)     5:06.29 (29.85)                                        
  6 Baker, Lauren R           20 East Caro-NC         4:54.28   x5:07.99  
                  27.86       58.74 (30.88)     1:30.10 (31.36)     2:01.78 (31.68)
        2:32.93 (31.15)     3:04.08 (31.15)     3:34.93 (30.85)     4:06.49 (31.56)
        4:37.75 (31.26)     5:07.99 (30.24)                                        
  7 Frey, Alicia H            19 Monarchs-VA          5:14.60    5:13.21  
                  28.65       59.78 (31.13)     1:31.56 (31.78)     2:03.22 (31.66)
        2:34.69 (31.47)     3:06.46 (31.77)     3:37.83 (31.37)     4:09.72 (31.89)
        4:41.68 (31.96)     5:13.21 (31.53)                                        
  8 Bowers, Savannah C        20 Monarchs-VA          5:00.45   x5:15.84  
                  28.48       59.19 (30.71)     1:30.90 (31.71)     2:02.96 (32.06)
        2:35.21 (32.25)     3:07.37 (32.16)     3:39.80 (32.43)     4:12.02 (32.22)
        4:44.53 (32.51)     5:15.84 (31.31)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Michael T          19 East Caro-NC         4:26.00    4:39.22    9  
                  25.81       54.48 (28.67)     1:23.52 (29.04)     1:52.81 (29.29)
        2:21.84 (29.03)     2:50.14 (28.30)     3:18.25 (28.11)     3:46.12 (27.87)
        4:12.99 (26.87)     4:39.22 (26.23)                                        
  2 Figuiredo, Bernardo S     20 Monarchs-VA          4:37.13    4:41.54    4  
                  26.03       54.24 (28.21)     1:22.99 (28.75)     1:52.04 (29.05)
        2:20.99 (28.95)     2:49.74 (28.75)     3:18.20 (28.46)     3:46.28 (28.08)
        4:13.83 (27.55)     4:41.54 (27.71)                                        
  3 Dodu, Julien              20 East Caro-NC         4:32.48    4:42.54    3  
                  26.06       54.14 (28.08)     1:22.87 (28.73)     1:51.60 (28.73)
        2:20.52 (28.92)     2:49.23 (28.71)     3:18.26 (29.03)     3:46.78 (28.52)
        4:14.87 (28.09)     4:42.54 (27.67)                                        
  4 Anderson, Tyler M         19 Monarchs-VA          4:45.00    4:44.79    2  
                  25.85       53.65 (27.80)     1:22.25 (28.60)     1:51.31 (29.06)
        2:20.51 (29.20)     2:49.31 (28.80)     3:18.41 (29.10)     3:47.49 (29.08)
        4:16.89 (29.40)     4:44.79 (27.90)                                        
  5 Mathews, Reed T           19 Monarchs-VA          4:44.18    4:45.62    1  
                  26.09       54.47 (28.38)     1:23.50 (29.03)     1:52.46 (28.96)
        2:21.64 (29.18)     2:50.70 (29.06)     3:19.78 (29.08)     3:48.73 (28.95)
        4:17.69 (28.96)     4:45.62 (27.93)                                        
  6 Craig, David A            18 East Caro-NC              NT    4:49.81  
                  25.75       53.81 (28.06)     1:22.68 (28.87)     1:52.16 (29.48)
        2:21.69 (29.53)     2:51.23 (29.54)     3:20.91 (29.68)     3:50.93 (30.02)
        4:20.76 (29.83)     4:49.81 (29.05)                                        
  7 Pierce, Jake E            18 East Caro-NC         4:38.76   x4:53.97  
                  26.39       55.29 (28.90)     1:24.41 (29.12)     1:54.00 (29.59)
        2:23.60 (29.60)     2:53.05 (29.45)     3:22.90 (29.85)     3:53.15 (30.25)
        4:23.84 (30.69)     4:53.97 (30.13)                                        
 -- Teal, Logan L             19 Monarchs-VA               NT   X4:58.52  
                  26.61       55.76 (29.15)     1:25.91 (30.15)     1:56.04 (30.13)
        2:26.46 (30.42)     2:57.04 (30.58)     3:28.21 (31.17)     3:58.77 (30.56)
        4:29.13 (30.36)     4:58.52 (29.39)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amoiroglou, Anastasia     19 East Caro-NC              NT      57.63    9  
                  26.71       57.63 (30.92)                                        
  2 Payment, Mackenzie L      19 Monarchs-VA            57.75      58.22    4  
                  28.02       58.22 (30.20)                                        
  3 Gray, Lauren E            20 East Caro-NC           59.23      59.92    3  
                  28.67       59.92 (31.25)                                        
  4 Bechar, Amit              23 East Caro-NC              NT    1:00.22    2  
                  29.03     1:00.22 (31.19)                                        
  5 Wingfield, Amber N        19 Monarchs-VA               NT    1:00.25    1  
                  28.53     1:00.25 (31.72)                                        
  6 Tolmats, Laura X          19 Monarchs-VA            59.35    1:00.39  
                  28.86     1:00.39 (31.53)                                        
  7 Hague, Taylor L           19 East Caro-NC           58.69   x1:00.50  
                  28.22     1:00.50 (32.28)                                        
  8 Hubert, Melissa L         18 Monarchs-VA          1:01.70   x1:03.20  
                  29.60     1:03.20 (33.60)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sa, Vitor T               21 Monarchs-VA            49.27      50.70    9  
                  23.24       50.70 (27.46)                                        
  2 Woods, Daniel J           20 East Caro-NC           50.23      51.63    4  
                  24.23       51.63 (27.40)                                        
  3 Dear, Adam W              18 East Caro-NC           49.22      51.67    2.5
                  24.34       51.67 (27.33)                                        
  3 Byrne, Francisco T        20 Monarchs-VA            50.56      51.67    2.5
                  24.46       51.67 (27.21)                                        
  5 Chalfant, Dan R           21 Monarchs-VA            51.67      51.71    1  
                  24.16       51.71 (27.55)                                        
  6 Prewitt, Chris R          19 Monarchs-VA            53.55     x52.11  
                  24.78       52.11 (27.33)                                        
  7 Mead, Jeffrey K           21 East Caro-NC           52.05      52.45  
                  23.84       52.45 (28.61)                                        
  8 Gaston, Hyatt H           22 East Caro-NC              NT     x53.86  
                  25.17       53.86 (28.69)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrin, Danielle M        20 East Caro-NC         2:04.29    2:08.16    9  
                  27.93     1:00.40 (32.47)     1:37.94 (37.54)     2:08.16 (30.22)
  2 Jones, AJ N               19 East Caro-NC         2:04.81    2:10.87    4  
                  28.35     1:01.78 (33.43)     1:41.48 (39.70)     2:10.87 (29.39)
  3 Barley, Victoria B        18 Monarchs-VA          2:11.67    2:11.07    3  
                  28.45     1:02.71 (34.26)     1:41.16 (38.45)     2:11.07 (29.91)
  4 Pou, Sara-morgan M        19 East Caro-NC         2:09.63    2:12.81    2  
                  28.38     1:02.16 (33.78)     1:41.52 (39.36)     2:12.81 (31.29)
  5 Frey, Alicia H            19 Monarchs-VA          2:13.18    2:13.43    1  
                  29.10     1:03.16 (34.06)     1:43.24 (40.08)     2:13.43 (30.19)
  6 Vido, Julia M             19 Monarchs-VA          2:11.26    2:15.59  
                  29.90     1:07.38 (37.48)     1:43.55 (36.17)     2:15.59 (32.04)
  7 Fox, Delaney L            19 East Caro-NC              NT   x2:16.43  
                  30.33     1:05.32 (34.99)     1:46.29 (40.97)     2:16.43 (30.14)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cepulis, Rokas            22 East Caro-NC         1:48.26    1:53.32    9  
                  24.35       53.37 (29.02)     1:25.92 (32.55)     1:53.32 (27.40)
  2 Kiraly, Attila            23 East Caro-NC         1:52.21    1:54.91    4  
                  25.27       54.18 (28.91)     1:27.69 (33.51)     1:54.91 (27.22)
  3 Smith, Richie C           18 Monarchs-VA          1:59.86    1:55.89    3  
                  25.71       54.89 (29.18)     1:28.09 (33.20)     1:55.89 (27.80)
  4 Krznaric, Fran            19 East Caro-NC         1:50.00    1:56.07    2  
                  24.81       55.29 (30.48)     1:29.28 (33.99)     1:56.07 (26.79)
  5 Watson, Carter L          21 Monarchs-VA          1:54.44    1:56.18    1  
                  25.22       55.14 (29.92)     1:29.26 (34.12)     1:56.18 (26.92)
  6 Telep, Ryan P             21 Monarchs-VA          1:56.17    1:59.82  
                  26.47       56.49 (30.02)     1:31.61 (35.12)     1:59.82 (28.21)
  7 Craig, David A            18 East Caro-NC         1:54.56   x2:00.22  
                  25.96       58.39 (32.43)     1:33.33 (34.94)     2:00.22 (26.89)
  8 Haigh, Jason B            21 Monarchs-VA               NT   x2:03.11  
                  26.38       59.72 (33.34)     1:33.48 (33.76)     2:03.11 (29.63)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Carolina University-NC  'A'                  3:24.19    3:29.09   11  
     1) Amoiroglou, Anastasia 19        2) Gibas, Anna C 21               
     3) Angermeier, Tori M 19           4) Svanbergsson, Anna Maria 20    
                  25.32       52.55 (52.55)     1:17.78 (25.23)     1:45.59 (53.04)
        2:10.14 (24.55)     2:37.24 (51.65)     3:02.46 (25.22)     3:29.09 (51.85)
  2 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                   3:30.65    3:30.32    4  
     1) Johnson, Morgan B 20            2) Norris, Stephanie M 19         
     3) Bowers, Savannah C 20           4) dos Santos, Juliana 19         
                  25.80       53.27 (53.27)     1:18.56 (25.29)     1:46.38 (53.11)
        2:11.54 (25.16)     2:38.79 (52.41)     3:03.57 (24.78)     3:30.32 (51.53)
  3 East Carolina University-NC  'B'                       NT    3:38.10    2  
     1) Chew, Lauren E 20               2) Majeric, Jera 18               
     3) Gray, Lauren E 20               4) Browne, Liz C 18               
                  26.74       55.00 (55.00)     1:20.27 (25.27)     1:47.86 (52.86)
        2:14.23 (26.37)     2:42.74 (54.88)     3:09.26 (26.52)     3:38.10 (55.36)
  4 Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                        NT    3:40.54  
     1) Couto, Raquel C                 2) Payment, Mackenzie L 19        
     3) Vance, Abby L 22                4) Tolmats, Laura X 19            
                  26.88       55.60 (55.60)     1:21.56 (25.96)     1:49.58 (53.98)
        2:16.06 (26.48)     2:44.56 (54.98)     3:11.16 (26.60)     3:40.54 (55.98)
  5 Old Dominion University-VA  'C'                        NT   x3:48.73  
     1) Bodner, Giovanna 20             2) Barley, Victoria B 18          
     3) VandePoel, Colleen M 18         4) Burns, Jenine M 18             
                  27.06       56.21 (56.21)     1:23.14 (26.93)     1:54.70 (58.49)
        2:19.76 (25.06)     2:50.11 (55.41)     3:18.08 (27.97)     3:48.73 (58.62)
  6 Old Dominion University-VA  'D'                        NT   x3:52.82  
     1) Canty, Christine M 21           2) Loud, Shannon M 19             
     3) Ange, Leah E 18                 4) Giresunlu, Yesim 20            
                  27.97       59.13 (59.13)     1:25.87 (26.74)     1:56.11 (56.98)
        2:24.04 (27.93)     2:55.31 (59.20)     3:22.99 (27.68)     3:52.82 (57.51)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                   3:02.34    3:02.55   11  
     1) Zeidler, Jacob N 18             2) Hubert, Eddie J 20             
     3) Sa, Vitor T 21                  4) Hoxha, Sidni x 22              
                  23.24       47.10 (47.10)     1:08.90 (21.80)     1:33.93 (46.83)
        1:55.16 (21.23)     2:19.23 (45.30)     2:40.15 (20.92)     3:02.55 (43.32)
  2 East Carolina University-NC  'A'                  3:00.31    3:02.73    4  
     1) Hunter, Shawn C 19              2) Simic, Nikola Simic 22         
     3) Dugan, Michael T 19             4) Irish, Trevor R 20             
                  22.49       46.88 (46.88)     1:08.23 (21.35)     1:31.82 (44.94)
        1:53.28 (21.46)     2:17.54 (45.72)     2:38.68 (21.14)     3:02.73 (45.19)
  3 East Carolina University-NC  'B'                       NT    3:09.98    2  
     1) Mead, Jeffrey K 21              2) Maloney, Bailey T 18           
     3) Crowder, Macon W 20             4) Dodu, Julien 20                
                  22.91       47.86 (47.86)     1:10.07 (22.21)     1:35.11 (47.25)
        1:57.13 (22.02)     2:22.89 (47.78)     2:45.36 (22.47)     3:09.98 (47.09)
  4 Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                        NT    3:10.45  
     1) Chalfant, Dan R 21              2) Scimeca, Adam M                
     3) Prewitt, Chris R 19             4) Thatcher, Graham E 18          
                  23.17       48.71 (48.71)     1:10.83 (22.12)     1:35.59 (46.88)
        1:57.91 (22.32)     2:23.15 (47.56)     2:45.31 (22.16)     3:10.45 (47.30)
  5 Old Dominion University-VA  'C'                        NT   x3:17.92  
     1) Mathews, Reed T 19              2) Quint, Marcus J 18             
     3) Hoke, Chad J 19                 4) Teal, Logan L 19               
                  23.74       49.10 (49.10)     1:12.52 (23.42)     1:38.16 (49.06)
        2:01.06 (22.90)     2:27.22 (49.06)     2:51.27 (24.05)     3:17.92 (50.70)
  6 East Carolina University-NC  'C'                       NT   x3:25.11  
     1) Gaston, Hyatt H 22              2) Dear, Adam W 18                
     3) Francis, Alec R 22              4) Pierce, Jake E 18              
                  23.22       48.38 (48.38)     1:13.23 (24.85)     1:40.06 (51.68)
        2:04.50 (24.44)     2:32.03 (51.97)     2:57.10 (25.07)     3:25.11 (53.08)
 -- Old Dominion University-VA  'D'                        NT   X3:23.55  
     1) Haigh, Jason B 21               2) Cook, Andrew A 20              
     3) Anderson, Tyler M 19            4) Dunham, Preston T 19           
                  24.90       53.08 (53.08)     1:16.84 (23.76)     1:42.88 (49.80)
        2:06.18 (23.30)     2:31.57 (48.69)     2:56.04 (24.47)     3:23.55 (51.98)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. East Carolina University            183   2. Old Dominion University             117
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Old Dominion University           149.5   2. East Carolina University          144.5

Holiday Family 4-Pack
Pick 5 Game Mini-Plan
Baseball Voucher Book Holiday 2015
BBall Season Tickets 2014-15
Wrestling Voucher Books 2014-15
Tickets the Troops
ODAF Donor Spotlight
Monarch Media