UVA at Harbor Park
ODU Baseball Voucher Books
Uploaded Ad
Monarch Maniacs
Davidson Invitational Results - Day One

 

Nov. 26, 2008

Recap

Licensed to Davidson College          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/22/2008 08:24 AM
               2008 DCSD Invitational - 11/21/2008 to 11/23/2008
                                    Results

Event 1 Women 4x200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Davidson College 'A' 7:36.79 40 1) Stringfield, Anna SO 2) Sanders, Courtney SR 3) Martin, Lindsey SO 4) Delgehausen, Jessica SO 26.50 54.66 1:23.95 1:53.08 26.79 56.15 1:26.39 1:56.77 25.13 53.71 1:23.54 1:52.17 26.32 54.98 1:24.69 1:54.77 2 Gardner-Webb University 'A' 7:43.56 34 1) Warkentin, Rachel SO 2) Gueltig, Kelly SR 3) Ketterer, Lizzy SO 4) Steadman, Sarah SO 27.28 56.17 1:25.60 1:54.83 26.71 56.23 1:25.62 1:54.87 26.49 55.65 1:25.13 1:53.96 26.88 57.37 1:28.53 1:59.90 3 Old Dominion University 'A' 7:45.12 32 1) Forbes, Emma 2) North, Kelli 3) Mooiseva, Elizaveta 4) Stiles, Madeline 26.38 55.32 1:25.20 1:55.09 26.31 55.58 1:25.54 1:55.58 26.26 56.22 1:27.39 1:58.04 26.33 55.81 1:25.95 1:56.41 4 Georgia Southern University 'A' 7:46.51 30 1) Bevillard, Caroline SO 2) Parr, Lauren JR 3) Pasley, Jordyn JR 4) Campbell, Ali SO 26.78 56.07 1:26.21 1:56.45 26.47 56.27 1:26.95 1:57.33 27.51 58.03 1:28.35 1:58.85 26.08 54.97 1:24.13 1:53.88 5 University of North Florida 'A' 7:48.88 28 1) Shaw, Emily JR 2) Taylor, Sara SO 3) Boudreau, Megan SO 4) Nelson, Lyn Ann SO 27.24 56.99 1:27.27 1:58.18 26.87 56.97 1:28.17 1:59.52 26.61 56.13 1:26.45 1:57.11 25.48 54.03 1:23.81 1:54.07 6 Old Dominion University 'B' x7:54.62 1) Sargent, Jennifer 2) Larsson, Caroline 3) Teres, Allison 4) Hogg, Kendra 27.03 56.82 1:27.66 1:58.59 27.53 57.20 1:27.52 1:57.30 27.51 58.05 1:29.12 2:00.46 27.95 57.96 1:28.87 1:58.27 7 Limestone College 'A' 7:54.74 26 1) Grubic, Marija JR 2) Nystrom, Isabel FR 3) Arington, Jenna JR 4) Stepien, Marta FR 27.58 57.73 1:29.10 2:00.15 26.17 55.81 1:26.07 1:56.05 27.00 57.57 1:29.35 2:00.99 25.52 55.05 1:26.37 1:57.55 8 Campbell University 'A' 8:02.16 24 1) Mullican, Kelly SO 2) Gorse, Cameron FR 3) JimÈnez, PJ SR 4) Kenline, Jackie JR 28.06 58.64 1:30.23 2:01.41 27.71 58.69 1:30.90 2:03.54 26.79 56.46 1:27.32 1:58.49 27.23 56.64 1:27.32 1:58.72 9 Georgia Southern University 'B' x8:05.24 1) Stephens, Laurie SO 2) Goodman, Lindsay SO 3) Crider, Katie FR 4) McCarthy, Courtney SR 27.32 57.62 1:29.02 2:01.44 28.04 58.74 1:29.39 2:00.14 28.06 59.33 1:31.29 2:02.97 27.40 57.83 1:29.29 2:00.69 10 University of North Florida 'B' x8:05.76 1) Glass, Julie FR 2) Harms, Krissie JR 3) Fernaays, Ashley SO 4) Lanoue, Patricia SO 27.80 58.05 1:28.94 1:59.65 27.93 59.27 1:31.75 2:04.18 27.97 58.48 1:30.13 2:01.70 27.26 57.47 1:28.89 2:00.23 11 Gardner-Webb University 'B' x8:07.01 1) Kibler, Carrie SR 2) Bellows, Kiah FR 3) Glenn, Rachel SO 4) Roka, Lyndsey FR 28.91 59.91 1:31.21 2:02.03 27.37 57.86 1:29.41 2:00.90 27.70 58.11 1:29.79 2:01.04 16.36 59.54 1:31.16 2:03.04 12 Limestone College 'B' x8:12.68 1) Pouchet, Renee SO 2) Reichwald, Molly JR 3) Speranda, Ines JR 4) Adams, Carmen SR 28.32 58.87 1:31.51 2:05.60 27.42 58.45 1:30.61 2:02.11 28.49 59.93 1:31.92 2:03.69 28.16 58.65 1:29.73 2:01.28 13 Campbell University 'B' x8:17.37 1) Stumpf, Ashlyn SO 2) Gerdeman, Kara JR 3) Dellinger, Mary Beth JR 4) McSpadden, Sarah SR 28.22 1:00.24 1:32.76 2:04.35 27.85 59.30 1:31.88 2:04.24 27.63 59.29 1:31.37 2:03.25 27.49 58.89 1:32.15 2:05.53 14 Campbell University 'C' x8:33.11 1) Shallow, Heidi SR 2) Sanderson, Libby FR 3) Sosnowski, Rachel SO 4) Umberger, Casey SO 29.16 1:01.39 1:34.06 2:05.99 29.77 1:02.90 1:36.46 2:09.47 29.02 1:02.52 1:37.40 15 Gardner-Webb University 'C' x8:41.85 1) Fletcher, Kali FR 2) Bleymaier, Brianna JR 3) Harte, Katie FR 4) Myers, Alexis FR 28.14 59.99 1:33.16 2:05.42 29.31 1:02.33 1:36.74 2:12.68 30.41 1:04.81 1:38.61 2:11.95 29.62 1:03.43 1:38.12 2:11.80 16 Campbell University 'D' x8:43.44 1) Crotser, Angela SO 2) Sola, Leona FR 3) Eller, Missy FR 4) McCauley, Taylor SR 29.11 1:02.12 1:37.51 2:14.31 29.74 1:03.65 1:38.62 2:12.70 28.85 1:01.04 1:34.86 2:09.22 28.39 1:00.67 1:33.78 2:07.21

Event 2 Men 1650 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Peele, Merritt SR Davidson 16:18.34 20 25.97 28.72 29.25 29.45 29.46 29.59 29.71 29.81 30.04 29.81 29.97 29.89 29.85 30.15 30.23 30.24 30.00 30.18 29.99 30.25 30.21 30.15 29.72 29.95 30.05 29.94 29.65 29.57 29.45 29.61 29.57 29.40 28.51 2 Hagg, Kristoffer Old Dominion 16:25.00 17 26.65 28.86 29.32 29.27 29.42 29.47 29.38 29.72 30.19 29.65 30.05 30.07 29.72 30.11 30.06 30.36 30.21 30.17 30.05 30.09 30.11 30.14 30.00 29.84 30.07 29.97 30.33 30.41 30.44 30.26 30.35 30.56 29.70 3 Seo, Brian FR Davidson 16:33.98 16 26.00 28.27 28.92 29.11 29.40 29.61 29.91 29.70 29.91 29.94 30.09 29.98 30.28 30.48 30.59 30.61 30.80 30.90 30.69 30.54 29.61 30.86 30.66 30.81 30.70 30.58 31.02 30.73 30.77 30.51 30.76 31.02 30.22 4 Bird, Gregory Old Dominion 16:35.99 15 26.42 29.10 29.96 29.93 30.14 29.74 30.01 30.16 30.36 30.35 30.30 30.24 30.23 30.48 30.66 30.62 30.71 30.42 30.52 30.57 29.50 30.53 30.34 30.89 31.25 31.43 31.25 30.62 30.70 31.12 30.74 29.53 27.17 5 Miller, Abram SO Gardner-Webb 16:43.59 14 27.66 30.14 30.59 30.65 30.60 30.60 30.73 30.72 30.74 30.47 30.72 30.50 30.24 30.66 30.88 30.87 30.66 30.65 30.59 30.33 30.45 30.33 30.31 30.21 30.40 30.53 30.17 30.42 30.88 30.63 30.49 30.36 29.41 6 Plummer, Christopher Old Dominion 16:48.52 13 27.13 29.42 29.82 30.13 30.53 30.42 30.55 30.73 30.72 30.90 30.51 30.69 30.67 30.71 30.82 30.81 30.71 30.55 30.83 31.08 30.46 30.73 30.89 30.62 30.85 31.10 30.92 31.13 31.05 30.40 30.83 31.10 30.71 7 Gore, Derek FR Gardner-Webb 16:55.58 12 27.32 29.99 30.56 30.63 30.84 30.90 1:02.54 31.04 31.70 30.71 30.95 31.05 31.03 31.40 30.76 30.85 29.79 34.01 28.95 31.42 30.75 31.04 30.86 30.69 30.93 30.99 30.78 31.41 30.94 30.34 29.84 8 Ladner, Nate JR Davidson 17:01.08 11 25.75 28.64 28.79 29.56 29.80 29.48 29.95 30.52 30.56 30.74 30.84 31.18 31.51 31.51 31.33 31.67 31.92 31.86 31.19 31.70 31.15 31.77 31.55 31.65 31.86 32.17 32.09 31.99 31.91 31.99 31.82 31.83 30.80 9 Sica, Corey Old Dominion 17:02.78 9 27.44 29.54 30.16 30.47 30.53 30.73 30.97 31.08 30.98 30.63 30.93 31.10 31.12 31.12 31.19 31.32 31.24 31.46 31.60 31.44 31.35 31.29 31.42 31.58 31.50 31.67 31.39 31.71 31.39 31.23 1:02.89 30.31 10 Karaman, Zeljko SO Limestone 17:10.57 7 27.05 30.12 30.44 30.60 30.55 30.78 31.04 30.94 31.18 31.18 31.57 31.35 31.17 31.22 31.31 31.35 31.26 31.58 31.23 31.43 31.44 31.31 31.49 31.85 31.91 31.86 32.06 31.76 32.07 32.21 31.88 32.08 31.30 11 Roka, Michael SO Gardner-Webb 17:14.88 6 27.87 30.30 31.06 30.64 31.03 30.90 30.95 31.54 31.27 31.25 31.45 31.40 31.41 31.17 31.58 31.76 31.47 31.51 31.97 32.35 30.61 31.79 32.03 32.01 32.17 31.95 32.07 31.46 32.15 31.95 31.42 31.51 30.88 12 Suggs, Adam SO Gardner-Webb 17:17.27 5 27.66 29.84 30.87 31.38 31.16 31.28 31.58 31.74 31.94 31.70 32.18 32.37 32.28 32.05 32.47 32.12 30.81 30.64 31.35 31.09 30.95 30.92 31.02 31.29 31.32 31.90 32.07 32.04 31.75 32.20 32.59 32.10 30.61 13 Nelson, Colin FR Davidson 17:21.44 4 27.56 30.38 31.14 31.43 31.25 30.98 31.61 31.80 31.47 30.84 31.54 31.82 31.35 31.98 31.61 32.18 31.72 32.20 31.88 32.53 33.19 31.51 33.28 31.70 31.27 33.00 32.22 31.79 32.25 31.47 30.91 31.83 29.75 14 Bethke, Daniel JR Limestone 18:02.30 3 27.56 30.15 31.04 31.99 31.99 32.27 32.63 32.64 32.93 32.72 32.89 33.27 32.98 33.44 33.36 33.20 32.92 33.22 33.05 33.65 33.91 33.55 33.08 33.27 33.58 33.26 33.60 33.41 33.30 33.17 33.86 33.88 32.53

Event 3 Women 1650 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Ketterer, Lizzy SO Gardner-Webb 17:14.29 20 28.74 31.22 31.76 31.64 31.55 31.56 31.97 31.75 31.58 31.84 30.48 30.73 30.85 30.83 31.03 30.75 31.31 31.32 31.41 31.45 31.24 31.41 31.43 31.73 31.78 31.62 31.71 31.81 31.88 31.98 32.01 31.62 30.30 2 Delgehausen, Jessica SO Davidson 17:21.91 17 28.98 31.20 31.52 31.50 31.75 31.71 31.56 31.72 31.79 31.81 31.62 31.52 31.54 31.72 31.57 31.75 31.79 31.70 31.69 31.52 31.69 31.79 32.03 31.52 31.46 31.79 31.77 31.99 31.93 31.63 31.93 31.60 30.82 3 Hogg, Kendra Old Dominion 17:28.90 16 29.64 31.28 31.20 31.37 31.52 31.56 31.77 31.66 31.79 31.95 31.90 31.74 31.84 31.97 31.83 32.21 31.90 31.92 32.30 32.06 31.84 32.22 32.11 32.10 32.11 32.14 32.09 31.91 32.24 32.12 31.89 31.67 31.05 4 Nystrom, Isabel FR Limestone 17:32.12 15 29.08 31.91 31.98 32.45 32.05 32.29 32.05 31.91 32.05 32.02 31.79 32.21 31.98 32.08 32.24 32.78 32.13 32.10 32.28 33.02 32.06 31.78 32.00 32.03 31.65 31.54 31.42 31.58 31.88 31.36 31.76 32.16 30.50 5 Campbell, Ali SO Geogia Southern 17:34.97 14 28.98 31.11 31.43 31.62 31.86 31.57 31.78 31.75 31.97 31.96 32.08 31.93 31.99 32.28 32.10 32.22 31.91 32.16 32.23 32.17 32.54 32.29 32.28 32.30 32.35 32.39 32.38 32.19 32.50 32.39 32.47 32.49 31.30 6 Larsson, Caroline Old Dominion 17:37.94 13 29.44 31.32 31.69 32.03 31.65 31.68 32.00 32.25 32.24 32.13 32.13 32.20 32.38 32.18 32.40 32.28 32.36 32.30 32.18 32.36 32.47 32.32 32.49 32.30 32.34 32.68 32.35 32.51 32.32 32.50 32.33 31.62 30.51 7 Nelson, Lyn Ann SO North Florida 17:38.23 12 27.90 30.64 31.16 31.21 31.27 31.40 31.66 31.90 31.53 31.85 31.87 31.67 31.98 31.90 32.26 32.56 32.39 32.47 32.70 32.63 32.63 32.66 33.06 33.15 33.02 33.08 33.28 33.19 32.91 32.57 32.62 32.32 30.79 8 Parr, Lauren JR Geogia Southern 17:44.68 11 29.11 31.35 31.59 31.81 31.89 32.11 32.21 32.05 32.12 31.89 32.10 32.17 32.48 32.26 32.45 32.26 32.63 32.81 32.50 32.52 32.52 32.63 32.47 32.46 32.52 32.94 32.82 32.68 32.73 32.88 32.85 32.86 32.01 9 Madden, Meagan FR Davidson 17:45.56 9 29.68 32.76 32.73 33.31 33.18 32.05 32.56 32.36 32.15 32.54 32.44 32.18 32.99 32.39 32.25 32.40 32.57 32.32 32.33 32.60 32.36 31.85 32.25 32.51 32.51 32.19 32.31 32.52 32.08 32.27 32.14 32.00 30.78 10 Sheetz, Caitlin JR Davidson 17:50.80 7 29.82 32.45 32.43 32.50 32.31 32.36 32.51 32.57 32.47 32.74 32.67 32.30 32.56 31.98 32.13 32.28 32.43 32.51 32.42 32.34 32.76 32.69 32.71 32.55 32.58 32.70 32.57 32.76 32.90 32.96 32.90 32.57 32.37 11 Gueltig, Kelly SR Gardner-Webb 17:58.24 6 29.81 31.86 32.25 32.29 32.52 32.53 32.68 32.48 32.56 32.63 32.77 32.79 32.80 32.93 33.15 32.88 32.86 32.79 32.72 33.34 32.98 33.02 32.78 32.96 32.90 32.87 33.02 33.39 32.95 33.14 33.03 32.89 31.67 12 Ream, Alanna SR Davidson 18:03.82 5 29.74 32.11 32.18 32.67 32.89 32.46 33.16 32.59 33.08 33.07 33.28 32.97 33.05 33.01 33.06 32.94 33.35 33.14 33.40 32.91 32.32 32.92 33.32 32.91 33.23 32.56 32.74 33.48 33.40 33.11 33.60 32.91 32.26 13 Teres, Allison Old Dominion 18:07.97 4 29.84 32.98 33.42 1:05.81 33.06 33.28 33.20 33.25 33.03 33.28 33.20 33.20 33.30 33.26 33.11 33.24 33.14 33.16 33.05 33.36 33.20 33.04 33.21 33.19 33.17 33.04 30.47 14 Mullican, Kelly SO Campbell 18:08.27 3 29.53 32.07 32.83 32.87 33.08 33.13 33.11 33.24 33.10 33.20 33.11 33.21 33.18 33.00 33.28 33.25 33.12 33.16 33.11 33.01 33.30 33.24 33.02 33.40 33.51 33.12 33.29 33.51 33.60 33.57 33.68 32.86 30.58 15 North, Kelli Old Dominion 18:10.04 2 29.48 31.70 31.95 32.58 32.57 32.90 32.78 32.73 32.85 32.82 33.00 32.76 33.14 32.98 33.13 33.42 33.02 33.21 33.36 33.51 33.36 33.32 33.27 33.59 33.73 33.70 33.80 33.88 33.71 33.59 33.55 33.64 33.01 16 Sargent, Jennifer Old Dominion 18:15.79 1 30.37 32.64 33.19 33.25 33.37 33.61 33.59 33.74 33.29 33.35 33.15 33.42 33.43 33.42 33.76 33.43 33.06 33.04 32.91 32.80 32.92 32.90 33.06 33.11 33.31 33.35 33.32 33.48 33.58 33.77 34.03 34.25 31.89 17 Johnson, Lauren Old Dominion 18:16.63 29.35 32.58 33.07 33.13 33.03 33.24 33.42 33.39 33.68 33.17 33.24 33.12 33.57 33.46 33.39 33.39 33.55 33.02 33.44 33.33 33.14 33.35 33.21 33.31 33.47 33.54 33.73 33.98 33.76 33.74 33.95 33.23 32.65 18 Pasley, Jordyn JR Geogia Southern 18:17.01 29.88 32.62 33.24 33.60 34.03 33.56 33.50 33.59 33.21 33.60 33.17 33.63 33.15 33.14 33.58 33.36 33.32 33.29 33.23 33.33 33.49 33.36 33.40 33.49 33.56 33.54 33.24 33.04 33.35 33.48 33.71 33.27 32.05 19 Mooiseva, Elizaveta Old Dominion 18:21.34 28.94 31.17 31.60 32.18 32.23 32.71 32.77 32.94 33.20 33.34 33.50 33.63 33.77 33.87 34.15 34.11 34.10 34.16 34.12 33.75 33.78 33.47 34.11 33.31 34.24 34.47 34.31 34.45 34.42 34.44 34.64 33.05 32.41 20 Taylor, Sara SO North Florida 18:25.44 29.16 32.32 33.10 33.15 33.10 33.33 33.30 33.30 33.53 33.48 33.14 33.39 33.41 33.61 33.53 33.46 33.70 33.56 34.01 33.92 34.10 34.17 34.26 34.04 34.16 33.88 34.09 34.15 34.12 33.88 34.31 34.00 32.78 21 Glenn, Rachel SO Gardner-Webb 18:35.19 30.02 32.97 33.26 33.37 33.45 33.38 33.56 33.52 33.31 33.61 33.51 33.70 33.82 33.54 33.86 33.69 33.76 33.88 34.07 34.20 34.06 34.06 34.19 34.26 34.66 34.49 34.53 34.59 34.29 34.65 34.90 34.51 33.52 22 Kenline, Jackie JR Campbell 18:36.66 29.71 32.19 33.10 32.81 32.06 32.74 33.12 32.95 32.61 33.04 33.46 33.38 33.35 33.64 33.63 33.96 34.24 34.35 34.50 34.62 34.33 34.31 34.70 34.65 34.35 34.93 34.79 35.17 34.84 34.80 34.94 34.85 36.54 23 Johnson, Katrina SR North Florida 18:53.41 32.14 34.39 34.59 34.61 34.30 34.54 34.80 34.33 34.45 34.25 34.17 34.32 34.48 34.42 34.39 34.28 34.57 34.38 34.62 34.67 34.15 34.39 34.68 34.71 34.53 34.89 34.89 34.53 34.61 34.73 34.88 33.40 32.32 24 Dudar, Stefanie FR North Florida 19:00.08 31.45 34.48 34.77 34.65 34.26 34.70 34.40 34.76 34.96 34.63 34.86 34.62 34.56 34.89 34.78 34.78 34.98 35.01 34.99 34.72 34.80 34.91 35.05 34.70 34.90 34.52 34.66 35.14 35.14 34.74 34.04 34.04 32.19 25 Speranda, Ines JR Limestone 19:02.33 31.72 34.00 33.92 34.37 34.69 34.75 35.26 35.13 34.80 34.70 34.29 34.50 34.80 34.66 35.02 34.92 34.94 34.97 35.13 35.07 34.73 35.18 34.93 35.19 34.57 35.03 35.05 34.99 34.79 34.33 34.56 34.15 33.19 26 Blessing, Mallory SR Gardner-Webb 19:20.97 31.03 34.77 34.65 34.75 35.10 34.90 35.57 34.30 33.85 34.61 34.84 34.04 34.22 34.33 34.64 34.93 35.11 34.95 35.00 34.58 34.95 35.56 35.68 35.67 36.49 36.87 36.57 36.09 36.79 36.61 36.26 37.13 36.13 27 McCrone, Kellyn Old Dominion 20:06.08 32.69 38.24 34.80 34.85 35.28 35.31 35.75 35.78 36.11 35.74 36.32 36.37 36.78 38.02 36.77 37.54 37.26 37.44 37.04 37.09 37.33 37.38 37.26 37.62 36.76 37.19 37.53 36.65 37.04 37.09 36.53 36.04 36.48 28 Myers, Alexis FR Gardner-Webb 20:12.46 32.69 35.95 36.35 35.97 36.34 36.12 36.66 36.21 36.70 36.60 36.18 37.03 37.00 37.06 37.04 36.68 36.73 36.75 36.95 37.11 37.64 37.58 36.60 37.22 37.47 37.52 37.39 37.65 37.01 37.70 37.28 37.08 36.20 29 Hermeston, Meredith FR Gardner-Webb 20:43.59 32.78 37.17 38.25 38.24 38.04 38.44 38.15 37.41 37.88 37.99 37.86 37.38 37.64 37.61 37.60 37.85 37.64 37.86 37.77 37.67 37.65 37.52 37.58 38.18 37.86 38.00 38.32 38.51 37.81 38.18 38.45 38.02 36.28

Event 4 Men 4x200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Limestone College 'A' 6:49.90 40 1) Jordens, Craig SO 2) McKenzie, Chad SO 3) Melin, Anders SO 4) Gutnecht, Gilles FR 23.69 49.79 1:16.52 1:41.74 23.85 50.34 1:16.70 1:43.49 22.49 48.58 1:15.68 1:43.54 22.84 48.10 1:14.24 1:41.13 2 Old Dominion University 'A' 6:56.53 34 1) Ramkvist, Kristian 2) Hagg, Kristoffer 3) Loccisano, Steven 4) Gangwer, Chad 23.74 49.77 1:16.66 1:44.69 23.64 50.10 1:18.08 1:45.66 22.90 49.11 1:15.90 1:42.59 23.45 49.46 1:16.04 1:43.59 3 Davidson College 'A' 7:01.57 32 1) Peele, Merritt SR 2) Seo, Brian FR 3) Peitz, Geoff FR 4) Chaney, Curtis FR 24.33 51.25 1:18.35 1:44.77 24.17 51.51 1:19.34 1:47.44 24.06 50.54 1:18.18 1:47.02 16.30 49.42 1:16.35 1:42.34 4 Gardner-Webb University 'A' 7:04.36 30 1) Partin, George SO 2) Woods, Samuel FR 3) Caudill, Steven SO 4) Musco, Chris FR 24.13 49.98 1:16.63 1:44.53 24.09 50.66 1:17.30 1:44.02 24.73 51.95 1:20.28 1:48.76 24.02 50.95 1:18.79 1:47.05 5 Old Dominion University 'B' x7:06.14 1) Ramkvist, Mikeal 2) Gallagher, Dan 3) Latimer, Kevin 4) Bird, Gregory 24.56 50.91 1:18.32 1:45.21 24.57 51.74 1:19.94 1:48.11 24.02 51.05 1:19.14 1:46.49 24.14 50.56 1:18.30 1:46.33 6 Limestone College 'B' x7:09.40 1) Majlat, Goran SO 2) Karaman, Zeljko SO 3) Thomas, Nik 4) Lim, Linvern JR 22.58 48.71 1:16.89 1:46.53 24.93 52.38 1:20.62 1:47.72 24.19 52.00 1:19.68 1:47.77 24.41 51.60 1:19.67 1:47.38 7 Old Dominion University 'C' x7:11.82 1) Kinas, Joshua 2) Shults, William 3) Frye, Sean 4) Brett, Austin 24.54 51.47 1:18.53 1:46.13 23.85 51.70 1:20.63 1:49.36 24.47 52.15 1:20.21 1:47.97 24.21 51.40 1:19.71 1:48.36

Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 4

1. Davidson College 78 2. Old Dominion University 68 3. Gardner-Webb University 60 4. Georgia Southern University 55 5. Limestone College 41 6. University of North Florida 40 7. Campbell University 27

Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 4

1. Old Dominion University 88 2. Davidson College 83 3. Gardner-Webb University 67 4. Limestone College 50

ODU Baseball Voucher Books
UVA at Harbor Park
Bark in the Park
Uploaded Ad
Treat the Troops
ODAF Donor Spotlight
Monarch Media