UVA at Harbor Park
ODU Baseball Voucher Books
ODU Big Blue 5K
Uploaded Ad
Monarch Maniacs


Recap

Licensed to George Mason University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/22/2011 04:08 PM
                 GMU vs. Army vs. ODU vs. American - 1/22/2011                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY  'A'                                1:45.22  
     1) Barrientos, April               2) Haraldsdottir, Erla            
     3) Ekstrand, Malin                 4) Forbes, Emma                   
                  26.79       55.56 (28.77)     1:20.71 (25.15)     1:45.22 (24.51)
  2 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                                1:46.54  
     1) Pierce, Lindsay                 2) Danner, Ashley                 
     3) Ratana, Anna                    4) Impink, Paige                  
                  27.93       56.32 (28.39)     1:22.31 (25.99)     1:46.54 (24.23)
  3 UNITED STATES MILITARY ACADEMY  'A'                         1:49.86  
     1) Stouffer, Lara                  2) Tran, Alyssa                   
     3) Brink, Paige                    4) Hamilton, Grace                
                  29.03       59.23 (30.20)     1:25.57 (26.34)     1:49.86 (24.29)
  4 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY  'B'                                1:51.08  
     1) Huggin, Elizabeth               2) Nold, Allyson                  
     3) Hubert, Jessica                 4) Goodman, Carrie                
                  28.03       59.25 (31.22)     1:26.36 (27.11)     1:51.08 (24.72)
  5 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                                    1:52.01  
     1) Ballance, Jess                  2) Isaacs, Dory                   
     3) Shetter, Ellie                  4) Ramdin, Alex                   
                  29.18     1:00.10 (30.92)     1:27.21 (27.11)     1:52.01 (24.80)
  6 UNITED STATES MILITARY ACADEMY  'B'                         1:53.26  
     1) Lynch, Julianna                 2) Malone, Becky                  
     3) Lan, Anna                       4) Wallerstein, Juliette          
                  29.41     1:00.79 (31.38)     1:27.95 (27.16)     1:53.26 (25.31)
  7 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                                1:54.72  
     1) Harmon, Nicole                  2) Olszewski, Audrey              
     3) Vocke, Brittany                 4) Planchak, Katie                
                  28.06     1:02.24 (34.18)     1:29.15 (26.91)     1:54.72 (25.57)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY  'A'                                1:33.10  
     1) Ramkvist, Mikael                2) Arnason, Arni                  
     3) Jonnson, BirkirMar              4) Hoxha, Sidni                   
                  24.41       49.84 (25.43)     1:12.72 (22.88)     1:33.10 (20.38)
  2 UNITED STATES MILITARY ACADEMY  'A'                         1:33.93  
     1) Yacynych, Kenny                 2) Leegan, Matt                   
     3) Andrews, Ayman                  4) Foky, Dan                      
                  24.21       50.45 (26.24)     1:13.32 (22.87)     1:33.93 (20.61)
  3 UNITED STATES MILITARY ACADEMY  'B'                         1:35.60  
     1) Zhou, Chuck                     2) Kelly, Carter                  
     3) Bovard, Andrew                  4) Lough, Sam                     
                  24.68       51.18 (26.50)     1:14.41 (23.23)     1:35.60 (21.19)
  4 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY  'B'                                1:36.53  
     1) Crockett, Drew                  2) Kinas, Joshua                  
     3) Fischetti, Brian                4) Tornell, Dale                  
                  24.85       51.80 (26.95)     1:15.12 (23.32)     1:36.53 (21.41)
  5 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                                1:37.09  
     1) Johnsen, Hans                   2) Melkun, Jared                  
     3) Kiss, David                     4) Kelly, Joey                    
                  25.11       52.42 (27.31)     1:15.41 (22.99)     1:37.09 (21.68)
  6 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                                    1:38.48  
     1) Ballance, Bobby                 2) Ong, Ming-yang                 
     3) Feasley, Robert                 4) Wurm, Matt                     
                  25.68       53.08 (27.40)     1:16.56 (23.48)     1:38.48 (21.92)
  7 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                                1:40.36  
     1) Baumgardner, Jacob              2) Chestnut, Michael              
     3) Jamison, Cole                   4) Hamlin, Zachary                
                  25.87       54.60 (28.73)     1:18.32 (23.72)     1:40.36 (22.04)
  8 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                                    1:46.51  
     1) Jackwin, Andrew                 2) Francis, Dan                   
     3) Connors, James                  4) Driscoll, Ricky                
                  27.33       56.70 (29.37)     1:21.37 (24.67)     1:46.51 (25.14)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cempel, Laura                OLD DOMINION                  17:31.01  
                  28.52       59.50 (30.98)     1:31.51 (32.01)     2:03.29 (31.78)
        2:35.21 (31.92)     3:07.17 (31.96)     3:39.21 (32.04)     4:11.26 (32.05)
        4:43.47 (32.21)     5:15.68 (32.21)     5:47.87 (32.19)     6:19.75 (31.88)
        6:52.44 (32.69)     7:24.52 (32.08)     7:56.46 (31.94)     8:28.63 (32.17)
        9:00.48 (31.85)     9:33.26 (32.78)    10:05.10 (31.84)    10:37.66 (32.56)
       11:09.91 (32.25)    11:41.81 (31.90)    12:13.69 (31.88)    12:45.63 (31.94)
       13:17.61 (31.98)    13:49.53 (31.92)    14:21.83 (32.30)    14:53.59 (31.76)
       15:25.46 (31.87)    15:57.36 (31.90)    16:29.07 (31.71)    17:00.55 (31.48)
       17:31.01 (30.46)
  2 Vance, Abby                  OLD DOMINION                  17:40.51  
                  30.06     1:02.29 (32.23)     1:35.27 (32.98)     2:08.50 (33.23)
        2:41.61 (33.11)     3:14.22 (32.61)     3:46.55 (32.33)     4:19.17 (32.62)
        4:51.62 (32.45)     5:24.03 (32.41)     5:56.35 (32.32)     6:28.47 (32.12)
        7:00.49 (32.02)     7:32.59 (32.10)     8:04.68 (32.09)     8:36.88 (32.20)
        9:09.27 (32.39)     9:41.49 (32.22)    10:13.64 (32.15)    10:45.79 (32.15)
       11:18.18 (32.39)    11:50.39 (32.21)    12:22.49 (32.10)    12:54.59 (32.10)
       13:26.77 (32.18)    13:58.47 (31.70)    14:30.46 (31.99)    15:02.38 (31.92)
       15:34.10 (31.72)    16:06.01 (31.91)    16:37.92 (31.91)    17:09.88 (31.96)
       17:40.51 (30.63)
  3 Anderson, Rebecca            GEORGE MASON                  18:02.15  
                  29.19     1:00.83 (31.64)     1:33.52 (32.69)     2:06.11 (32.59)
        2:38.82 (32.71)     3:11.20 (32.38)     3:43.98 (32.78)     4:16.92 (32.94)
        4:49.47 (32.55)     5:21.86 (32.39)     5:54.41 (32.55)     6:27.13 (32.72)
        7:00.06 (32.93)     7:33.05 (32.99)     8:06.27 (33.22)     8:39.09 (32.82)
        9:12.33 (33.24)     9:45.61 (33.28)    10:18.75 (33.14)    10:51.89 (33.14)
       11:25.28 (33.39)    11:58.30 (33.02)    12:31.57 (33.27)    13:05.00 (33.43)
       13:38.31 (33.31)    14:10.99 (32.68)    14:44.14 (33.15)    15:17.32 (33.18)
       15:50.41 (33.09)    16:23.46 (33.05)    16:57.07 (33.61)    17:30.17 (33.10)
       18:02.15 (31.98)
  4 Gully, Kendra                GEORGE MASON                  18:31.54  
                  32.08     1:05.67 (33.59)     1:39.41 (33.74)     2:13.05 (33.64)
        2:46.92 (33.87)     3:20.67 (33.75)     3:54.67 (34.00)     4:28.13 (33.46)
        5:01.79 (33.66)     5:35.57 (33.78)     6:08.56 (32.99)     6:41.57 (33.01)
        7:15.13 (33.56)     7:48.83 (33.70)     8:22.85 (34.02)     8:56.89 (34.04)
        9:31.15 (34.26)    10:05.31 (34.16)    10:39.11 (33.80)    11:13.04 (33.93)
       11:46.95 (33.91)    12:20.76 (33.81)    12:54.69 (33.93)    13:28.63 (33.94)
       14:02.76 (34.13)    14:36.78 (34.02)    15:10.58 (33.80)    15:44.00 (33.42)
       16:17.67 (33.67)    16:51.34 (33.67)    17:25.26 (33.92)    17:58.89 (33.63)
       18:31.54 (32.65)
  5 Capes, Molly                 OLD DOMINION                  18:35.25  
                  30.30     1:03.14 (32.84)     1:36.55 (33.41)     2:10.08 (33.53)
        2:43.36 (33.28)     3:16.79 (33.43)     3:50.28 (33.49)     4:23.63 (33.35)
        4:56.83 (33.20)     5:30.35 (33.52)     6:03.95 (33.60)     6:37.92 (33.97)
        7:11.41 (33.49)     7:45.14 (33.73)     8:18.96 (33.82)     8:52.84 (33.88)
        9:27.23 (34.39)    10:01.54 (34.31)    10:35.91 (34.37)    11:10.16 (34.25)
       11:44.17 (34.01)    12:18.81 (34.64)    12:52.80 (33.99)    13:27.25 (34.45)
       14:01.45 (34.20)    14:35.67 (34.22)    15:10.05 (34.38)    15:44.35 (34.30)
       16:18.79 (34.44)    16:53.30 (34.51)    17:27.83 (34.53)    18:02.00 (34.17)
       18:35.25 (33.25)
  6 Allbright, Sarah             USMA                          18:51.80  
                  31.04     1:04.42 (33.38)     1:38.44 (34.02)     2:12.64 (34.20)
        2:46.81 (34.17)     3:20.68 (33.87)     3:54.94 (34.26)     4:29.22 (34.28)
        5:03.69 (34.47)     5:38.01 (34.32)     6:12.45 (34.44)     6:46.67 (34.22)
        7:21.10 (34.43)     7:55.41 (34.31)     8:29.66 (34.25)     9:03.98 (34.32)
        9:38.81 (34.83)    10:13.42 (34.61)    10:47.98 (34.56)    11:22.55 (34.57)
       11:57.17 (34.62)    12:31.75 (34.58)    13:06.40 (34.65)    13:40.97 (34.57)
       14:15.42 (34.45)    14:49.73 (34.31)    15:24.55 (34.82)    15:59.43 (34.88)
       16:34.03 (34.60)    17:08.65 (34.62)    17:43.30 (34.65)    18:17.99 (34.69)
       18:51.80 (33.81)
  7 Rogers, Kristin              USMA                          19:15.26  
                  30.69     1:03.80 (33.11)     1:37.86 (34.06)     2:11.94 (34.08)
        2:46.47 (34.53)     3:21.45 (34.98)     3:56.34 (34.89)     4:31.10 (34.76)
        5:06.03 (34.93)     5:41.27 (35.24)     6:16.49 (35.22)     6:51.79 (35.30)
        7:26.99 (35.20)     8:02.34 (35.35)     8:37.97 (35.63)     9:13.48 (35.51)
        9:48.82 (35.34)    10:24.15 (35.33)    10:59.87 (35.72)    11:35.41 (35.54)
       12:11.08 (35.67)    12:46.70 (35.62)    13:22.35 (35.65)    13:58.34 (35.99)
       14:34.21 (35.87)    15:10.20 (35.99)    15:45.92 (35.72)    16:21.45 (35.53)
       16:57.06 (35.61)    17:32.57 (35.51)    18:07.75 (35.18)    18:41.86 (34.11)
       19:15.26 (33.40)
  8 Lindegren, Kim               AMERICAN                      19:31.55  
                  31.81     1:06.17 (34.36)     1:41.04 (34.87)     2:15.74 (34.70)
        2:50.80 (35.06)     3:26.40 (35.60)     4:02.21 (35.81)     4:37.55 (35.34)
        5:13.27 (35.72)     5:49.07 (35.80)     6:24.87 (35.80)     7:00.97 (36.10)
        7:36.69 (35.72)     8:12.90 (36.21)     8:48.80 (35.90)     9:25.15 (36.35)
       10:00.81 (35.66)    10:36.63 (35.82)    11:12.21 (35.58)    11:47.67 (35.46)
       12:23.37 (35.70)    12:59.63 (36.26)    13:35.56 (35.93)    14:11.51 (35.95)
       14:47.57 (36.06)    15:23.51 (35.94)    15:59.43 (35.92)    16:34.70 (35.27)
       17:09.98 (35.28)    17:45.61 (35.63)    18:21.37 (35.76)    18:56.74 (35.37)
       19:31.55 (34.81)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolter, Preston              GEORGE MASON                  15:58.96  
                  25.57       53.63 (28.06)     1:22.41 (28.78)     1:51.41 (29.00)
        2:20.25 (28.84)     2:49.03 (28.78)     3:18.17 (29.14)     3:47.28 (29.11)
        4:16.28 (29.00)     4:45.42 (29.14)     5:14.69 (29.27)     5:44.31 (29.62)
        6:14.18 (29.87)     6:43.63 (29.45)     7:12.69 (29.06)     7:41.80 (29.11)
        8:10.96 (29.16)     8:40.38 (29.42)     9:09.79 (29.41)     9:39.05 (29.26)
       10:07.93 (28.88)    10:37.09 (29.16)    11:06.18 (29.09)    11:35.48 (29.30)
       12:04.47 (28.99)    12:33.78 (29.31)    13:03.19 (29.41)    13:32.63 (29.44)
       14:01.84 (29.21)    14:30.97 (29.13)    15:00.86 (29.89)    15:30.31 (29.45)
       15:58.96 (28.65)
  2 Rubio, Fernando              GEORGE MASON                  16:08.73  
                  26.66       55.74 (29.08)     1:25.12 (29.38)     1:54.71 (29.59)
        2:24.21 (29.50)     2:53.70 (29.49)     3:23.60 (29.90)     3:53.35 (29.75)
        4:22.85 (29.50)     4:52.41 (29.56)     5:22.07 (29.66)     5:51.75 (29.68)
        6:20.78 (29.03)     6:50.40 (29.62)     7:20.08 (29.68)     7:49.72 (29.64)
        8:19.39 (29.67)     8:49.06 (29.67)     9:18.73 (29.67)     9:48.30 (29.57)
       10:17.59 (29.29)    10:47.10 (29.51)    11:16.61 (29.51)    11:46.23 (29.62)
       12:16.08 (29.85)    12:45.88 (29.80)    13:15.56 (29.68)    13:45.09 (29.53)
       14:14.58 (29.49)    14:44.39 (29.81)    15:13.30 (28.91)    15:42.27 (28.97)
       16:08.73 (26.46)
  3 Brame, Jason                 OLD DOMINION                  16:08.85  
                  26.68       55.61 (28.93)     1:24.87 (29.26)     1:54.34 (29.47)
        2:23.90 (29.56)     2:53.68 (29.78)     3:23.34 (29.66)     3:52.85 (29.51)
        4:22.57 (29.72)     4:52.14 (29.57)     5:21.80 (29.66)     5:51.34 (29.54)
        6:20.71 (29.37)     6:50.10 (29.39)     7:19.67 (29.57)     7:49.46 (29.79)
        8:19.06 (29.60)     8:48.59 (29.53)     9:18.00 (29.41)     9:47.47 (29.47)
       10:16.99 (29.52)    10:46.35 (29.36)    11:15.95 (29.60)    11:45.85 (29.90)
       12:15.63 (29.78)    12:45.47 (29.84)    13:14.98 (29.51)    13:44.37 (29.39)
       14:13.82 (29.45)    14:43.11 (29.29)    15:12.28 (29.17)    15:41.46 (29.18)
       16:08.85 (27.39)
  4 Redondo, Brock               USMA                          16:09.91  
                  26.57       55.55 (28.98)     1:24.78 (29.23)     1:54.38 (29.60)
        2:24.14 (29.76)     2:53.72 (29.58)     3:23.38 (29.66)     3:52.95 (29.57)
        4:22.43 (29.48)     4:51.95 (29.52)     5:21.02 (29.07)     5:50.20 (29.18)
        6:19.26 (29.06)     6:48.58 (29.32)     7:17.93 (29.35)     7:47.34 (29.41)
        8:16.76 (29.42)     8:46.33 (29.57)     9:15.75 (29.42)     9:45.38 (29.63)
       10:14.92 (29.54)    10:44.71 (29.79)    11:14.72 (30.01)    11:45.09 (30.37)
       12:15.66 (30.57)    12:45.93 (30.27)    13:15.77 (29.84)    13:45.75 (29.98)
       14:15.47 (29.72)    14:45.31 (29.84)    15:15.04 (29.73)    15:43.08 (28.04)
       16:09.91 (26.83)
  5 Reeb, Cody                   USMA                          16:34.01  
                  26.75       56.36 (29.61)     1:26.33 (29.97)     1:56.32 (29.99)
        2:26.63 (30.31)     2:56.84 (30.21)     3:27.01 (30.17)     3:56.96 (29.95)
        4:27.25 (30.29)     4:57.57 (30.32)     5:27.78 (30.21)     5:57.63 (29.85)
        6:27.96 (30.33)     6:58.13 (30.17)     7:28.17 (30.04)     7:58.55 (30.38)
        8:28.86 (30.31)     8:58.90 (30.04)     9:29.19 (30.29)     9:59.52 (30.33)
       10:30.07 (30.55)    11:00.51 (30.44)    11:30.87 (30.36)    12:01.33 (30.46)
       12:31.56 (30.23)    13:01.82 (30.26)    13:32.59 (30.77)    14:03.25 (30.66)
       14:33.77 (30.52)    15:04.06 (30.29)    15:34.32 (30.26)    16:04.60 (30.28)
       16:34.01 (29.41)
  6 Hagg, Kristoffer             OLD DOMINION                  16:41.05  
                  27.39       56.86 (29.47)     1:26.95 (30.09)     1:57.23 (30.28)
        2:27.65 (30.42)     2:57.84 (30.19)     3:27.83 (29.99)     3:58.15 (30.32)
        4:28.17 (30.02)     4:58.32 (30.15)     5:28.54 (30.22)     5:58.45 (29.91)
        6:28.66 (30.21)     6:58.68 (30.02)     7:28.75 (30.07)     7:59.14 (30.39)
        8:29.48 (30.34)     8:59.69 (30.21)     9:29.93 (30.24)    10:00.54 (30.61)
       10:31.16 (30.62)    11:01.81 (30.65)    11:32.54 (30.73)    12:03.48 (30.94)
       12:34.55 (31.07)    13:05.50 (30.95)    13:36.48 (30.98)    14:07.18 (30.70)
       14:38.25 (31.07)    15:09.07 (30.82)    15:40.15 (31.08)    16:11.25 (31.10)
       16:41.05 (29.80)
  7 Akay, Dogus                  OLD DOMINION                  16:44.88  
                  26.47       55.88 (29.41)     1:25.73 (29.85)     1:55.68 (29.95)
        2:25.44 (29.76)     2:55.31 (29.87)     3:25.68 (30.37)     3:56.05 (30.37)
        4:26.58 (30.53)     4:56.98 (30.40)     5:27.62 (30.64)     5:57.71 (30.09)
        6:27.94 (30.23)     6:58.37 (30.43)     7:28.98 (30.61)     7:59.67 (30.69)
        8:30.24 (30.57)     9:01.23 (30.99)     9:31.95 (30.72)    10:02.82 (30.87)
       10:33.71 (30.89)    11:04.81 (31.10)    11:35.87 (31.06)    12:07.09 (31.22)
       12:38.05 (30.96)    13:09.09 (31.04)    13:40.47 (31.38)    14:11.46 (30.99)
       14:42.68 (31.22)    15:14.08 (31.40)    15:44.84 (30.76)    16:15.51 (30.67)
       16:44.88 (29.37)
  8 Erickson, Brad               GEORGE MASON                  16:49.09  
                  27.16       56.65 (29.49)     1:26.82 (30.17)     1:57.06 (30.24)
        2:27.43 (30.37)     2:57.92 (30.49)     3:28.58 (30.66)     3:59.13 (30.55)
        4:30.17 (31.04)     5:00.92 (30.75)     5:31.99 (31.07)     6:02.78 (30.79)
        6:33.74 (30.96)     7:04.49 (30.75)     7:35.13 (30.64)     8:06.30 (31.17)
        8:37.27 (30.97)     9:08.09 (30.82)     9:38.87 (30.78)    10:09.80 (30.93)
       10:40.14 (30.34)    11:11.20 (31.06)    11:42.31 (31.11)    12:13.08 (30.77)
       12:44.01 (30.93)    13:14.47 (30.46)    13:45.15 (30.68)    14:15.99 (30.84)
       14:46.73 (30.74)    15:17.36 (30.63)    15:48.27 (30.91)    16:19.10 (30.83)
       16:49.09 (29.99)
  9 Aron, Scott                  USMA                          17:00.09  
                  26.15       55.09 (28.94)     1:24.94 (29.85)     1:54.83 (29.89)
        2:24.92 (30.09)     2:54.92 (30.00)     3:25.17 (30.25)     3:55.60 (30.43)
        4:26.22 (30.62)     4:57.20 (30.98)     5:28.28 (31.08)     5:59.11 (30.83)
        6:29.98 (30.87)     7:00.77 (30.79)     7:32.41 (31.64)     8:03.43 (31.02)
        8:35.14 (31.71)     9:06.96 (31.82)     9:38.15 (31.19)    10:09.65 (31.50)
       10:41.33 (31.68)    11:12.73 (31.40)    11:43.91 (31.18)    12:15.86 (31.95)
       12:47.59 (31.73)    13:19.24 (31.65)    13:51.15 (31.91)    14:22.43 (31.28)
       14:54.38 (31.95)    15:25.91 (31.53)    15:57.88 (31.97)    16:29.32 (31.44)
       17:00.09 (30.77)
 10 Cudahy, Sean                 AMERICAN                      17:24.79  
                  28.05       58.03 (29.98)     1:29.12 (31.09)     2:00.26 (31.14)
        2:31.61 (31.35)     3:03.37 (31.76)     3:35.06 (31.69)     4:07.00 (31.94)
        4:38.77 (31.77)     5:10.72 (31.95)     5:42.70 (31.98)     6:14.48 (31.78)
        6:46.47 (31.99)     7:18.76 (32.29)     7:50.98 (32.22)     8:22.99 (32.01)
        8:54.95 (31.96)     9:27.09 (32.14)     9:59.09 (32.00)    10:31.20 (32.11)
       11:02.86 (31.66)    11:34.68 (31.82)    12:06.71 (32.03)    12:38.64 (31.93)
       13:10.42 (31.78)    13:42.05 (31.63)    14:14.02 (31.97)    14:46.20 (32.18)
       15:18.02 (31.82)    15:50.08 (32.06)    16:21.77 (31.69)    16:53.55 (31.78)
       17:24.79 (31.24)
 11 Keene, Alex                  AMERICAN                      18:07.42  
                  29.79     1:02.10 (32.31)     1:34.55 (32.45)     2:07.45 (32.90)
        2:40.32 (32.87)     3:12.97 (32.65)     3:45.54 (32.57)     4:18.28 (32.74)
        4:50.96 (32.68)     5:23.80 (32.84)     5:56.94 (33.14)     6:30.00 (33.06)
        7:02.70 (32.70)     7:35.89 (33.19)     8:09.23 (33.34)     8:42.05 (32.82)
        9:15.16 (33.11)     9:48.47 (33.31)    10:21.88 (33.41)    10:55.12 (33.24)
       11:28.58 (33.46)    12:01.92 (33.34)    12:35.26 (33.34)    13:08.76 (33.50)
       13:41.85 (33.09)    14:15.33 (33.48)    14:48.78 (33.45)    15:22.03 (33.25)
       15:55.28 (33.25)    16:28.83 (33.55)    17:02.04 (33.21)    17:35.01 (32.97)
       18:07.42 (32.41)
 12 Grell, Rob                   AMERICAN                      19:08.50  
                  28.49     1:01.30 (32.81)     1:35.21 (33.91)     2:09.48 (34.27)
        2:44.08 (34.60)     3:18.99 (34.91)     3:54.08 (35.09)     4:29.78 (35.70)
        5:05.30 (35.52)     5:40.58 (35.28)     6:15.69 (35.11)     6:51.04 (35.35)
        7:26.72 (35.68)     8:02.27 (35.55)     8:37.63 (35.36)     9:14.02 (36.39)
        9:49.17 (35.15)    10:25.05 (35.88)    10:59.94 (34.89)    11:35.36 (35.42)
       12:10.78 (35.42)    12:46.18 (35.40)    13:21.21 (35.03)    13:56.43 (35.22)
       14:31.21 (34.78)    15:06.34 (35.13)    15:42.12 (35.78)    16:17.43 (35.31)
       16:52.16 (34.73)    17:27.04 (34.88)    18:01.42 (34.38)    18:35.42 (34.00)
       19:08.50 (33.08)
 -- Boyea, Max                   GEORGE MASON                 X17:50.87  
                  27.71       57.85 (30.14)     1:28.75 (30.90)     2:00.71 (31.96)
        2:32.83 (32.12)     3:05.04 (32.21)     3:37.13 (32.09)     4:09.61 (32.48)
        4:41.88 (32.27)     5:14.25 (32.37)     5:46.99 (32.74)     6:19.98 (32.99)
        6:53.22 (33.24)     7:26.24 (33.02)     7:58.98 (32.74)     8:32.33 (33.35)
        9:05.42 (33.09)     9:38.15 (32.73)    10:11.29 (33.14)    10:43.69 (32.40)
       11:17.02 (33.33)    11:50.31 (33.29)    12:23.32 (33.01)    12:56.36 (33.04)
       13:29.38 (33.02)    14:02.55 (33.17)    14:35.49 (32.94)    15:07.95 (32.46)
       15:40.51 (32.56)    16:12.75 (32.24)    16:45.88 (33.13)    17:18.82 (32.94)
       17:50.87 (32.05)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, Jenny                  GEORGE MASON                   1:54.44  
                  27.09       56.40 (29.31)     1:25.53 (29.13)     1:54.44 (28.91)
  2 Stiles, Madeline             OLD DOMINION                   1:55.10  
                  26.87       56.24 (29.37)     1:25.89 (29.65)     1:55.10 (29.21)
  3 Naylor, Danielle             OLD DOMINION                   1:55.98  
                  27.05       56.41 (29.36)     1:26.14 (29.73)     1:55.98 (29.84)
  4 Graesser, Sophia             GEORGE MASON                   1:56.37  
                  27.94       57.23 (29.29)     1:26.81 (29.58)     1:56.37 (29.56)
  5 Payne, Corri                 USMA                           1:57.23  
                  27.16       56.53 (29.37)     1:26.85 (30.32)     1:57.23 (30.38)
  6 Forbes, Emma                 OLD DOMINION                   1:57.86  
                  26.80       56.71 (29.91)     1:27.24 (30.53)     1:57.86 (30.62)
  7 Breen, Leah                  AMERICAN                       1:58.82  
                  27.19       56.85 (29.66)     1:27.38 (30.53)     1:58.82 (31.44)
  8 Hamilton, Grace              USMA                           1:59.58  
                  26.80       56.80 (30.00)     1:28.13 (31.33)     1:59.58 (31.45)
  9 Leddy, Kiera                 GEORGE MASON                   2:00.32  
                  27.92       58.63 (30.71)     1:29.38 (30.75)     2:00.32 (30.94)
 10 McLaren, Sara                OLD DOMINION                   2:00.87  
                  27.79       57.65 (29.86)     1:28.80 (31.15)     2:00.87 (32.07)
 11 Anderson, Rebecca            GEORGE MASON                   2:01.84  
                  28.07       58.73 (30.66)     1:30.52 (31.79)     2:01.84 (31.32)
 12 Martin, Kathryn              USMA                           2:04.15  
                  28.45       59.59 (31.14)     1:32.45 (32.86)     2:04.15 (31.70)
 13 Allbright, Sarah             USMA                           2:04.48  
                  28.42       59.57 (31.15)     1:32.05 (32.48)     2:04.48 (32.43)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnason, Arni                OLD DOMINION                   1:40.61  
                  23.85       49.45 (25.60)     1:15.22 (25.77)     1:40.61 (25.39)
  2 Drives, Michael              USMA                           1:42.47  
                  24.28       50.48 (26.20)     1:16.71 (26.23)     1:42.47 (25.76)
  3 Kiss, David                  GEORGE MASON                   1:43.14  
                  24.37       50.43 (26.06)     1:16.61 (26.18)     1:43.14 (26.53)
  4 Ruckman, Dan                 USMA                           1:44.52  
                  24.07       49.95 (25.88)     1:16.59 (26.64)     1:44.52 (27.93)
  5 McCarty, Bill                USMA                           1:45.94  
                  24.23       50.74 (26.51)     1:18.14 (27.40)     1:45.94 (27.80)
  6 Crockett, Drew               OLD DOMINION                   1:46.22  
                  24.34       50.65 (26.31)     1:18.00 (27.35)     1:46.22 (28.22)
  7 Borchik, Dan                 USMA                           1:46.56  
                  24.26       50.87 (26.61)     1:18.48 (27.61)     1:46.56 (28.08)
  8 Chestnut, Michael            GEORGE MASON                   1:46.65  
                  25.34       52.31 (26.97)     1:19.68 (27.37)     1:46.65 (26.97)
  9 Hamlin, Zachary              GEORGE MASON                   1:46.91  
                  24.84       51.73 (26.89)     1:19.26 (27.53)     1:46.91 (27.65)
 10 Skoupa, Eric                 OLD DOMINION                   1:50.19  
                  25.61       53.43 (27.82)     1:21.86 (28.43)     1:50.19 (28.33)
 11 Feasley, Robert              AMERICAN                       1:50.69  
                  25.06       52.86 (27.80)     1:21.39 (28.53)     1:50.69 (29.30)
 12 Miller, Sam                  AMERICAN                       1:51.91  
                  24.55       52.37 (27.82)     1:21.67 (29.30)     1:51.91 (30.24)
 13 Boyea, Max                   GEORGE MASON                   1:54.08  
                  25.99       54.87 (28.88)     1:24.92 (30.05)     1:54.08 (29.16)
 14 Francis, Dan                 AMERICAN                       1:54.24  
                  26.17       55.09 (28.92)     1:24.87 (29.78)     1:54.24 (29.37)
 -- Blickle, John                USMA                          X1:50.19  
                  25.21       52.54 (27.33)     1:21.21 (28.67)     1:50.19 (28.98)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrientos, April            OLD DOMINION                     57.05  
                  27.16       57.05 (29.89)                                        
  2 Rasleigh, Kimberly           OLD DOMINION                     58.92  
                  28.78       58.92 (30.14)                                        
  3 Impink, Paige                GEORGE MASON                     59.22  
                  28.35       59.22 (30.87)                                        
  4 Harmon, Nicole               GEORGE MASON                     59.82  
                  29.16       59.82 (30.66)                                        
  5 Huggin, Elizabeth            OLD DOMINION                   1:00.45  
                  29.17     1:00.45 (31.28)                                        
  6 Stouffer, Lara               USMA                           1:00.81  
                  29.52     1:00.81 (31.29)                                        
  7 Lynch, Julianna              USMA                           1:01.51  
                  29.65     1:01.51 (31.86)                                        
  8 Ballance, Jess               AMERICAN                       1:03.26  
                  29.95     1:03.26 (33.31)                                        
  9 Lan, Anna                    USMA                           1:03.56  
                  30.06     1:03.56 (33.50)                                        
 10 Gulick, Deanna               GEORGE MASON                   1:03.78  
                  31.14     1:03.78 (32.64)                                        
 11 Metts, Megan                 USMA                           1:04.14  
                  30.63     1:04.14 (33.51)                                        
 12 Canty, Christine             OLD DOMINION                   1:05.23  
                  31.86     1:05.23 (33.37)                                        
 13 Von Heeringen, Julia         AMERICAN                       1:06.42  
                  32.03     1:06.42 (34.39)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yacynych, Kenny              USMA                             51.29  
                  25.66       51.29 (25.63)                                        
  2 Ramkvist, Mikael             OLD DOMINION                     51.87  
                  25.77       51.87 (26.10)                                        
  3 Zhou, Chuck                  USMA                             52.47  
                  25.83       52.47 (26.64)                                        
  4 Witherow, Austin             GEORGE MASON                     53.54  
                  25.98       53.54 (27.56)                                        
  5 Jonnson, BirkirMar           OLD DOMINION                     53.92  
                  25.97       53.92 (27.95)                                        
  6 Telep, Ryan                  OLD DOMINION                     54.16  
                  26.78       54.16 (27.38)                                        
  7 Ballance, Bobby              AMERICAN                         54.18  
                  26.37       54.18 (27.81)                                        
  8 Wurm, Matt                   AMERICAN                         54.62  
                  26.75       54.62 (27.87)                                        
  9 Carter, Adam                 GEORGE MASON                     54.65  
                  26.74       54.65 (27.91)                                        
 10 Johnsen, Hans                GEORGE MASON                     54.76  
                  26.53       54.76 (28.23)                                        
 11 Lorton, Brendan              USMA                             55.15  
                  26.80       55.15 (28.35)                                        
 12 Bovard, Andrew               USMA                             55.39  
                  26.58       55.39 (28.81)                                        
 13 Russell, Bryan               OLD DOMINION                     55.82  
                  27.25       55.82 (28.57)                                        
 14 Knopf, Jp                    GEORGE MASON                     55.84  
                  27.29       55.84 (28.55)                                        
 -- Weinberg, Brian              GEORGE MASON                    X59.36  
                  28.71       59.36 (30.65)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ashley               GEORGE MASON                   1:02.48  
                  29.23     1:02.48 (33.25)                                        
  2 Haraldsdottir, Erla          OLD DOMINION                   1:04.50  
                  30.15     1:04.50 (34.35)                                        
  3 Clay, Eleanor                AMERICAN                       1:07.52  
                  32.24     1:07.52 (35.28)                                        
  4 Isaacs, Dory                 AMERICAN                       1:07.53  
                  31.95     1:07.53 (35.58)                                        
  5 Tran, Alyssa                 USMA                           1:08.04  
                  31.54     1:08.04 (36.50)                                        
  6 Fiskus, Lauren               OLD DOMINION                   1:08.14  
                  32.48     1:08.14 (35.66)                                        
  7 Nold, Allyson                OLD DOMINION                   1:09.56  
                  32.86     1:09.56 (36.70)                                        
  8 Malone, Becky                USMA                           1:09.61  
                  32.32     1:09.61 (37.29)                                        
  9 Huther, Alicia               OLD DOMINION                   1:11.12  
                  33.52     1:11.12 (37.60)                                        
 10 Ratana, Anna                 GEORGE MASON                   1:12.24  
                  33.65     1:12.24 (38.59)                                        
 11 Olszewski, Audrey            GEORGE MASON                   1:12.40  
                  34.88     1:12.40 (37.52)                                        
 12 Ramdin, Alex                 AMERICAN                       1:13.63  
                  35.00     1:13.63 (38.63)                                        
 13 Adelmann, Emily              USMA                           1:16.77  
                  36.04     1:16.77 (40.73)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinas, Joshua                OLD DOMINION                     58.03  
                  27.75       58.03 (30.28)                                        
  2 Kelly, Carter                USMA                             58.78  
                  27.62       58.78 (31.16)                                        
  3 Haigh, Jason                 OLD DOMINION                     59.13  
                  28.10       59.13 (31.03)                                        
  4 Lough, Sam                   USMA                             59.46  
                  27.51       59.46 (31.95)                                        
  5 Leegan, Matt                 USMA                             59.48  
                  27.46       59.48 (32.02)                                        
  6 Bahminipour, Jobin           OLD DOMINION                     59.79  
                  28.34       59.79 (31.45)                                        
  7 Quay, Ben                    USMA                           1:00.08  
                  28.18     1:00.08 (31.90)                                        
  8 Ong, Ming-yang               AMERICAN                       1:00.11  
                  28.41     1:00.11 (31.70)                                        
  9 Gorman, Eric                 OLD DOMINION                   1:00.49  
                  28.45     1:00.49 (32.04)                                        
 10 Melkun, Jared                GEORGE MASON                   1:00.70  
                  28.63     1:00.70 (32.07)                                        
 11 Meadows, Chris               AMERICAN                       1:03.74  
                  30.09     1:03.74 (33.65)                                        
 12 Fitzenreiter, Matthew        GEORGE MASON                   1:04.57  
                  30.64     1:04.57 (33.93)                                        
 13 Francis, Dan                 AMERICAN                       1:04.70  
                  30.11     1:04.70 (34.59)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubert, Jessica              OLD DOMINION                   2:07.39  
                  29.69     1:02.03 (32.34)     1:34.46 (32.43)     2:07.39 (32.93)
  2 Luchsinger, Ashley           OLD DOMINION                   2:10.13  
                  28.47     1:01.12 (32.65)     1:35.34 (34.22)     2:10.13 (34.79)
  3 Naylor, Danielle             OLD DOMINION                   2:10.63  
                  30.01     1:03.70 (33.69)     1:37.21 (33.51)     2:10.63 (33.42)
  4 Tate, Whitney                OLD DOMINION                   2:15.50  
                  30.36     1:04.51 (34.15)     1:39.23 (34.72)     2:15.50 (36.27)
  5 Parker, Morgan               GEORGE MASON                   2:16.06  
                  29.68     1:03.31 (33.63)     1:38.87 (35.56)     2:16.06 (37.19)
  6 Pierce, Lindsay              GEORGE MASON                   2:18.17  
                  30.28     1:04.93 (34.65)     1:40.84 (35.91)     2:18.17 (37.33)
  7 Olszewski, Audrey            GEORGE MASON                   2:20.14  
                  32.81     1:08.48 (35.67)     1:44.17 (35.69)     2:20.14 (35.97)
  8 Lan, Anna                    USMA                           2:20.80  
                  30.76     1:06.05 (35.29)     1:42.61 (36.56)     2:20.80 (38.19)
  9 Martin, Kathryn              USMA                           2:28.39  
                  32.95     1:09.96 (37.01)     1:48.78 (38.82)     2:28.39 (39.61)
 10 Tkach, Jamie                 AMERICAN                       2:30.91  
                  32.47     1:10.48 (38.01)     1:50.81 (40.33)     2:30.91 (40.10)
 -- Ballance, Jess               AMERICAN                            DQ  
      23 Non-simultaneous touch
                  29.48     1:03.40 (33.92)     1:38.15 (34.75)          DQ (36.26)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolter, Preston              GEORGE MASON                   1:51.73  
                  24.76       53.27 (28.51)     1:23.01 (29.74)     1:51.73 (28.72)
  2 Camozzo, Daniel              OLD DOMINION                   1:53.54  
                  25.58       54.09 (28.51)     1:23.31 (29.22)     1:53.54 (30.23)
  3 Andrews, Ayman               USMA                           1:54.38  
                  24.37       52.64 (28.27)     1:23.08 (30.44)     1:54.38 (31.30)
  4 Trumbauer, Wes               USMA                           1:54.48  
                  25.22       54.31 (29.09)     1:24.42 (30.11)     1:54.48 (30.06)
  5 Colbert, Pete                USMA                           1:55.59  
                  25.42       53.54 (28.12)     1:23.68 (30.14)     1:55.59 (31.91)
  6 Brame, Jason                 OLD DOMINION                   1:56.63  
                  26.65       56.06 (29.41)     1:26.18 (30.12)     1:56.63 (30.45)
  7 Nelson, Mark                 GEORGE MASON                   1:58.83  
                  26.47       56.02 (29.55)     1:26.80 (30.78)     1:58.83 (32.03)
  8 Jamison, Cole                GEORGE MASON                   1:58.84  
                  26.15       56.50 (30.35)     1:27.24 (30.74)     1:58.84 (31.60)
  9 Blickle, Will                USMA                           1:58.90  
                  25.49       56.01 (30.52)     1:27.12 (31.11)     1:58.90 (31.78)
 10 Fischetti, Brian             OLD DOMINION                   1:59.04  
                  26.33       56.29 (29.96)     1:27.13 (30.84)     1:59.04 (31.91)
 11 Castagna, Ca                 GEORGE MASON                   2:00.55  
                  26.21       56.61 (30.40)     1:28.07 (31.46)     2:00.55 (32.48)
 12 Driscoll, Ricky              AMERICAN                       2:03.88  
                  27.34       58.54 (31.20)     1:30.92 (32.38)     2:03.88 (32.96)
 13 Jackwin, Andrew              AMERICAN                       2:04.67  
                  26.90       57.34 (30.44)     1:29.99 (32.65)     2:04.67 (34.68)
 14 Connors, James               AMERICAN                       2:04.82  
                  27.71       59.51 (31.80)     1:30.84 (31.33)     2:04.82 (33.98)
 -- Schafer, Paul                GEORGE MASON                  X1:59.97  
                  26.79       57.55 (30.76)     1:28.35 (30.80)     1:59.97 (31.62)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ashley               GEORGE MASON                     23.68  
  2 Ekstrand, Malin              OLD DOMINION                     23.97  
  3 Tran, Alyssa                 USMA                             24.14  
  4 Breen, Leah                  AMERICAN                         24.64  
  5 Wallerstein, Juliette        USMA                             25.33  
  6 Planchak, Katie              GEORGE MASON                     25.41  
  7 Goodman, Carrie              OLD DOMINION                     25.46  
  8 Vocke, Brittany              GEORGE MASON                     25.50  
  9 Lundberg, Kristina           OLD DOMINION                     25.77  
 10 Shetter, Ellie               AMERICAN                         25.93  
 11 Ramdin, Alex                 AMERICAN                         25.97  
 12 Metts, Megan                 USMA                             26.07  
 13 Johnson, Lauren              OLD DOMINION                     26.37  
 14 Von Heeringen, Julia         AMERICAN                         27.28  
 -- McLaren, Sara                OLD DOMINION                    X25.63  
 -- Ward, Elizabeth              OLD DOMINION                    X25.82  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoxha, Sidni                 OLD DOMINION                     20.64  
  2 Foky, Dan                    USMA                             21.27  
  3 McCarty, Bill                USMA                             21.40  
  4 Lough, Sam                   USMA                             21.73  
  5 Kelly, Joey                  GEORGE MASON                     21.99  
  6 Plapp, Byron                 USMA                             22.18  
  7 Morio, Matt                  OLD DOMINION                     22.47  
  7 Hamlin, Zachary              GEORGE MASON                     22.47  
  9 Tornell, Dale                OLD DOMINION                     22.55  
 10 Johnsen, Hans                GEORGE MASON                     22.59  
 11 Doordan, Eric                OLD DOMINION                     22.60  
 12 Mason, Robbie                GEORGE MASON                     22.76  
 13 Miller, Sam                  AMERICAN                         22.81  
 -- Addlesberger, Justin         USMA                            X22.83  
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhams, Katie              USMA                            226.60  
  2 Maizels, Neena               GEORGE MASON                    224.40  
  3 Rollo, Brynn                 GEORGE MASON                    211.75  
  4 Murphy, Ali Marie            GEORGE MASON                    207.50  
  5 Monarch, Kelsey              AMERICAN                        195.25  
  6 Ullman, Danny                USMA                            193.40  
  7 Dross, Megan                 OLD DOMINION                    169.95  
  8 Snyder, Rita                 USMA                            164.55  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bahr, Bryan                  GEORGE MASON                    361.30  
  2 Butts, Derrick               GEORGE MASON                    306.60  
  3 Nguyen, Chris                USMA                            291.30  
  4 Georgas, Brendan             USMA                            279.75  
  5 Drake, Chad                  USMA                            278.65  
  6 Rojewski, Chris              USMA                            270.35  
  7 Burdell IV, Frank            GEORGE MASON                    269.50  
  8 Skorupa, David               OLD DOMINION                    267.75  
  9 Kuhn, James                  OLD DOMINION                    264.80  
 10 Tornell, Dale                OLD DOMINION                    262.95  
 11 Schmitz, John                GEORGE MASON                    253.10  
 -- Benn, Caleb                  GEORGE MASON                   X206.15  
 -- Guttendorf, Nick             GEORGE MASON                   X234.20  
 -- Brown, Phil                  USMA                           X239.95  
 -- Franchino, Vinny             USMA                           X259.65  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ekstrand, Malin              OLD DOMINION                     52.72  
                  25.30       52.72 (27.42)                                        
  2 Impink, Paige                GEORGE MASON                     53.59  
                  25.84       53.59 (27.75)                                        
  3 Kane, Jenny                  GEORGE MASON                     53.78  
                  26.19       53.78 (27.59)                                        
  4 Forbes, Emma                 OLD DOMINION                     54.06  
                  25.99       54.06 (28.07)                                        
  5 Breen, Leah                  AMERICAN                         54.17  
                  26.54       54.17 (27.63)                                        
  6 Hamilton, Grace              USMA                             54.25  
                  26.22       54.25 (28.03)                                        
  7 Brink, Paige                 USMA                             54.31  
                  26.11       54.31 (28.20)                                        
  8 Isaacs, Dory                 AMERICAN                         54.37  
                  26.35       54.37 (28.02)                                        
  9 Goodman, Carrie              OLD DOMINION                     54.81  
                  26.32       54.81 (28.49)                                        
 10 Vocke, Brittany              GEORGE MASON                     55.41  
                  26.47       55.41 (28.94)                                        
 11 Wallerstein, Juliette        USMA                             55.64  
                  26.31       55.64 (29.33)                                        
 12 Ward, Elizabeth              OLD DOMINION                     55.68  
                  26.66       55.68 (29.02)                                        
 13 Graesser, Sophia             GEORGE MASON                     55.96  
                  27.09       55.96 (28.87)                                        
 14 Shetter, Ellie               AMERICAN                         56.41  
                  27.16       56.41 (29.25)                                        
 -- Johnson, Lauren              OLD DOMINION                    X56.22  
                  27.07       56.22 (29.15)                                        
 -- Lauer, Kristen               OLD DOMINION                    X57.16  
                  27.18       57.16 (29.98)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnason, Arni                OLD DOMINION                     45.32  
                  22.07       45.32 (23.25)                                        
  2 Hoxha, Sidni                 OLD DOMINION                     46.37  
                  22.53       46.37 (23.84)                                        
  3 McCarty, Bill                USMA                             47.66  
                  22.80       47.66 (24.86)                                        
  4 Foky, Dan                    USMA                             47.67  
                  22.71       47.67 (24.96)                                        
  5 Reeb, Cody                   USMA                             48.16  
                  23.33       48.16 (24.83)                                        
  6 Kelly, Joey                  GEORGE MASON                     48.17  
                  23.26       48.17 (24.91)                                        
  7 Witherow, Austin             GEORGE MASON                     48.43  
                  23.22       48.43 (25.21)                                        
  8 Hamlin, Zachary              GEORGE MASON                     48.82  
                  23.63       48.82 (25.19)                                        
  9 Morio, Matt                  OLD DOMINION                     48.86  
                  23.73       48.86 (25.13)                                        
 10 Ruckman, Dan                 USMA                             49.41  
                  24.07       49.41 (25.34)                                        
 11 Mason, Robbie                GEORGE MASON                     49.73  
                  23.47       49.73 (26.26)                                        
 12 Miller, Sam                  AMERICAN                         50.27  
                  24.26       50.27 (26.01)                                        
 13 Skoupa, Eric                 OLD DOMINION                     51.05  
                  24.90       51.05 (26.15)                                        
 -- Blickle, John                USMA                            X49.57  
                  23.82       49.57 (25.75)                                        
 -- Addlesberger, Justin         USMA                            X50.88  
                  23.96       50.88 (26.92)                                        
 -- Fee, Robby                   USMA                            X51.11  
                  24.85       51.11 (26.26)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasleigh, Kimberly           OLD DOMINION                   2:06.12  
                  30.36     1:02.48 (32.12)     1:34.01 (31.53)     2:06.12 (32.11)
  2 Barrientos, April            OLD DOMINION                   2:09.47  
                  30.45     1:02.85 (32.40)     1:36.15 (33.30)     2:09.47 (33.32)
  3 Harmon, Nicole               GEORGE MASON                   2:10.44  
                  30.77     1:04.32 (33.55)     1:37.45 (33.13)     2:10.44 (32.99)
  4 Stouffer, Lara               USMA                           2:11.17  
                  30.58     1:03.53 (32.95)     1:37.49 (33.96)     2:11.17 (33.68)
  5 Huggin, Elizabeth            OLD DOMINION                   2:11.19  
                  30.87     1:04.02 (33.15)     1:37.39 (33.37)     2:11.19 (33.80)
  6 Lynch, Julianna              USMA                           2:12.35  
                  30.99     1:04.48 (33.49)     1:38.39 (33.91)     2:12.35 (33.96)
  7 Pierce, Lindsay              GEORGE MASON                   2:13.35  
                  32.21     1:06.56 (34.35)     1:40.38 (33.82)     2:13.35 (32.97)
  8 Gulick, Deanna               GEORGE MASON                   2:15.09  
                  31.83     1:05.31 (33.48)     1:40.31 (35.00)     2:15.09 (34.78)
  9 Lindegren, Kim               AMERICAN                       2:19.30  
                  32.93     1:08.11 (35.18)     1:43.81 (35.70)     2:19.30 (35.49)
 10 Metts, Megan                 USMA                           2:20.28  
                  32.89     1:08.08 (35.19)     1:43.70 (35.62)     2:20.28 (36.58)
 11 Von Heeringen, Julia         AMERICAN                       2:21.76  
                  33.21     1:08.87 (35.66)     1:45.66 (36.79)     2:21.76 (36.10)
 12 Canty, Christine             OLD DOMINION                   2:23.63  
                  33.28     1:09.32 (36.04)     1:46.33 (37.01)     2:23.63 (37.30)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramkvist, Mikael             OLD DOMINION                   1:52.22  
                  27.25       55.58 (28.33)     1:24.04 (28.46)     1:52.22 (28.18)
  2 Zhou, Chuck                  USMA                           1:53.68  
                  26.40       55.54 (29.14)     1:24.58 (29.04)     1:53.68 (29.10)
  3 Yacynych, Kenny              USMA                           1:54.25  
                  26.82       56.16 (29.34)     1:25.50 (29.34)     1:54.25 (28.75)
  4 Telep, Ryan                  OLD DOMINION                   1:55.82  
                  27.98       57.37 (29.39)     1:26.73 (29.36)     1:55.82 (29.09)
  5 Lorton, Brendan              USMA                           1:56.79  
                  27.63       56.88 (29.25)     1:26.62 (29.74)     1:56.79 (30.17)
  6 Akay, Dogus                  OLD DOMINION                   1:57.81  
                  27.98       57.89 (29.91)     1:28.13 (30.24)     1:57.81 (29.68)
  7 Crockett, Drew               OLD DOMINION                   1:58.08  
                  27.41       57.21 (29.80)     1:27.71 (30.50)     1:58.08 (30.37)
  8 Ballance, Bobby              AMERICAN                       1:58.48  
                  27.86       57.75 (29.89)     1:28.58 (30.83)     1:58.48 (29.90)
  9 Blickle, Will                USMA                           1:58.65  
                  27.87       58.23 (30.36)     1:28.94 (30.71)     1:58.65 (29.71)
 10 Baumgardner, Jacob           GEORGE MASON                   1:58.82  
                  27.62       57.52 (29.90)     1:28.10 (30.58)     1:58.82 (30.72)
 11 Wurm, Matt                   AMERICAN                       1:59.03  
                  27.85       57.92 (30.07)     1:29.02 (31.10)     1:59.03 (30.01)
 12 Carter, Adam                 GEORGE MASON                   2:01.04  
                  28.54       58.78 (30.24)     1:30.00 (31.22)     2:01.04 (31.04)
 13 Schafer, Paul                GEORGE MASON                   2:03.97  
                  29.48     1:01.16 (31.68)     1:32.57 (31.41)     2:03.97 (31.40)
 14 Weinberg, Brian              GEORGE MASON                   2:05.54  
                  29.89     1:01.77 (31.88)     1:34.29 (32.52)     2:05.54 (31.25)
 -- Russell, Bryan               OLD DOMINION                  X2:01.97  
                  28.58       59.59 (31.01)     1:31.05 (31.46)     2:01.97 (30.92)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ashley               GEORGE MASON                   2:15.25  
                  31.17     1:05.33 (34.16)     1:40.07 (34.74)     2:15.25 (35.18)
  2 Haraldsdottir, Erla          OLD DOMINION                   2:22.68  
                  31.95     1:07.89 (35.94)     1:45.03 (37.14)     2:22.68 (37.65)
  3 Clay, Eleanor                AMERICAN                       2:24.63  
                  33.40     1:10.63 (37.23)     1:47.12 (36.49)     2:24.63 (37.51)
  4 Fiskus, Lauren               OLD DOMINION                   2:24.64  
                  33.60     1:10.17 (36.57)     1:47.37 (37.20)     2:24.64 (37.27)
  5 Nold, Allyson                OLD DOMINION                   2:30.87  
                  34.02     1:11.72 (37.70)     1:51.04 (39.32)     2:30.87 (39.83)
  6 Huther, Alicia               OLD DOMINION                   2:31.21  
                  34.72     1:13.51 (38.79)     1:52.27 (38.76)     2:31.21 (38.94)
  7 Malone, Becky                USMA                           2:32.05  
                  33.92     1:12.44 (38.52)     1:52.08 (39.64)     2:32.05 (39.97)
  8 Olszewski, Audrey            GEORGE MASON                   2:34.50  
                  35.93     1:14.76 (38.83)     1:54.47 (39.71)     2:34.50 (40.03)
  9 Leddy, Kiera                 GEORGE MASON                   2:42.45  
                  36.48     1:17.74 (41.26)     2:00.25 (42.51)     2:42.45 (42.20)
 10 Adelmann, Emily              USMA                           2:48.39  
                  37.50     1:19.38 (41.88)     2:03.39 (44.01)     2:48.39 (45.00)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnason, Arni                OLD DOMINION                   2:03.04  
                  28.03       59.41 (31.38)     1:31.15 (31.74)     2:03.04 (31.89)
  2 Kinas, Joshua                OLD DOMINION                   2:07.04  
                  29.55     1:02.33 (32.78)     1:34.64 (32.31)     2:07.04 (32.40)
  3 Haigh, Jason                 OLD DOMINION                   2:08.08  
                  28.50     1:00.15 (31.65)     1:33.81 (33.66)     2:08.08 (34.27)
  4 Kelly, Carter                USMA                           2:09.84  
                  29.51     1:02.40 (32.89)     1:35.99 (33.59)     2:09.84 (33.85)
  5 Bahminipour, Jobin           OLD DOMINION                   2:10.02  
                  29.12     1:02.51 (33.39)     1:36.44 (33.93)     2:10.02 (33.58)
  6 Quay, Ben                    USMA                           2:10.28  
                  28.99     1:01.78 (32.79)     1:34.93 (33.15)     2:10.28 (35.35)
  7 Lough, Sam                   USMA                           2:10.50  
                  28.70     1:01.51 (32.81)     1:35.90 (34.39)     2:10.50 (34.60)
  8 Melkun, Jared                GEORGE MASON                   2:10.75  
                  29.35     1:02.43 (33.08)     1:36.41 (33.98)     2:10.75 (34.34)
  9 Leegan, Matt                 USMA                           2:14.65  
                  28.33     1:02.11 (33.78)     1:37.95 (35.84)     2:14.65 (36.70)
 10 Francis, Dan                 AMERICAN                       2:20.21  
                  30.54     1:05.90 (35.36)     1:42.58 (36.68)     2:20.21 (37.63)
 11 Fitzenreiter, Matthew        GEORGE MASON                   2:20.69  
                  31.85     1:07.82 (35.97)     1:44.49 (36.67)     2:20.69 (36.20)
 12 Meadows, Chris               AMERICAN                       2:20.85  
                  31.33     1:06.96 (35.63)     1:43.45 (36.49)     2:20.85 (37.40)
 -- Gorman, Eric                 OLD DOMINION                  X2:18.97  
                  31.43     1:06.48 (35.05)     1:42.28 (35.80)     2:18.97 (36.69)
 -- Erickson, Brad               GEORGE MASON                        DQ  
      10 Downward butterfly kick
                  31.72     1:07.26 (35.54)     1:44.30 (37.04)          DQ (36.14)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Abby                  OLD DOMINION                   5:04.34  
                  29.26     1:00.14 (30.88)     1:31.36 (31.22)     2:02.32 (30.96)
        2:33.14 (30.82)     3:03.66 (30.52)     3:34.24 (30.58)     4:04.81 (30.57)
        4:35.11 (30.30)     5:04.34 (29.23)                                        
  2 Naylor, Danielle             OLD DOMINION                   5:07.15  
                  28.46       59.72 (31.26)     1:30.99 (31.27)     2:02.33 (31.34)
        2:33.35 (31.02)     3:04.68 (31.33)     3:35.68 (31.00)     4:07.07 (31.39)
        4:37.98 (30.91)     5:07.15 (29.17)                                        
  3 Kane, Jenny                  GEORGE MASON                   5:10.23  
                  28.41       59.00 (30.59)     1:29.88 (30.88)     2:01.17 (31.29)
        2:32.55 (31.38)     3:04.16 (31.61)     3:35.73 (31.57)     4:07.23 (31.50)
        4:38.79 (31.56)     5:10.23 (31.44)                                        
  4 Payne, Corri                 USMA                           5:16.48  
                  28.84     1:00.21 (31.37)     1:31.62 (31.41)     2:03.38 (31.76)
        2:35.25 (31.87)     3:07.31 (32.06)     3:39.65 (32.34)     4:12.30 (32.65)
        4:44.90 (32.60)     5:16.48 (31.58)                                        
  5 Graesser, Sophia             GEORGE MASON                   5:16.53  
                  29.70     1:01.15 (31.45)     1:33.16 (32.01)     2:05.48 (32.32)
        2:37.71 (32.23)     3:10.14 (32.43)     3:42.30 (32.16)     4:13.95 (31.65)
        4:45.90 (31.95)     5:16.53 (30.63)                                        
  6 Capes, Molly                 OLD DOMINION                   5:17.75  
                  28.85     1:00.27 (31.42)     1:32.53 (32.26)     2:04.91 (32.38)
        2:37.10 (32.19)     3:09.54 (32.44)     3:42.32 (32.78)     4:14.99 (32.67)
        4:47.24 (32.25)     5:17.75 (30.51)                                        
  7 Gully, Kendra                GEORGE MASON                   5:18.91  
                  31.14     1:03.56 (32.42)     1:35.51 (31.95)     2:07.20 (31.69)
        2:39.50 (32.30)     3:12.01 (32.51)     3:44.91 (32.90)     4:17.53 (32.62)
        4:48.44 (30.91)     5:18.91 (30.47)                                        
  8 Allbright, Sarah             USMA                           5:33.77  
                  29.60     1:02.46 (32.86)     1:35.97 (33.51)     2:09.74 (33.77)
        2:43.59 (33.85)     3:17.64 (34.05)     3:51.77 (34.13)     4:25.94 (34.17)
        5:00.20 (34.26)     5:33.77 (33.57)                                        
  9 Rogers, Kristin              USMA                           5:35.31  
                  29.81     1:02.04 (32.23)     1:35.19 (33.15)     2:08.18 (32.99)
        2:42.15 (33.97)     3:16.64 (34.49)     3:51.31 (34.67)     4:26.39 (35.08)
        5:01.15 (34.76)     5:35.31 (34.16)                                        
 10 Lindegren, Kim               AMERICAN                       5:43.01  
                  31.09     1:04.92 (33.83)     1:39.31 (34.39)     2:14.10 (34.79)
        2:48.86 (34.76)     3:23.76 (34.90)     3:58.64 (34.88)     4:33.89 (35.25)
        5:09.10 (35.21)     5:43.01 (33.91)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolter, Preston              GEORGE MASON                   4:36.07  
                  24.82       52.29 (27.47)     1:20.48 (28.19)     1:48.54 (28.06)
        2:16.97 (28.43)     2:45.07 (28.10)     3:13.39 (28.32)     3:41.47 (28.08)
        4:09.35 (27.88)     4:36.07 (26.72)                                        
  2 Camozzo, Daniel              OLD DOMINION                   4:37.22  
                  25.46       53.13 (27.67)     1:21.07 (27.94)     1:49.44 (28.37)
        2:18.09 (28.65)     2:46.14 (28.05)     3:14.11 (27.97)     3:42.48 (28.37)
        4:10.37 (27.89)     4:37.22 (26.85)                                        
  3 Rubio, Fernando              GEORGE MASON                   4:38.25  
                  25.84       53.82 (27.98)     1:21.87 (28.05)     1:50.21 (28.34)
        2:18.58 (28.37)     2:46.91 (28.33)     3:14.79 (27.88)     3:43.18 (28.39)
        4:11.42 (28.24)     4:38.25 (26.83)                                        
  4 Redondo, Brock               USMA                           4:40.88  
                  25.12       52.62 (27.50)     1:20.46 (27.84)     1:48.68 (28.22)
        2:17.09 (28.41)     2:45.88 (28.79)     3:14.78 (28.90)     3:44.05 (29.27)
        4:12.88 (28.83)     4:40.88 (28.00)                                        
  5 Drives, Michael              USMA                           4:42.21  
                  24.86       52.62 (27.76)     1:20.78 (28.16)     1:49.16 (28.38)
        2:17.87 (28.71)     2:46.45 (28.58)     3:15.13 (28.68)     3:44.21 (29.08)
        4:13.49 (29.28)     4:42.21 (28.72)                                        
  6 Reeb, Cody                   USMA                           4:44.48  
                  25.64       54.17 (28.53)     1:22.86 (28.69)     1:51.56 (28.70)
        2:20.50 (28.94)     2:49.10 (28.60)     3:18.28 (29.18)     3:47.39 (29.11)
        4:15.91 (28.52)     4:44.48 (28.57)                                        
  7 Akay, Dogus                  OLD DOMINION                   4:46.37  
                  26.00       54.38 (28.38)     1:23.22 (28.84)     1:52.31 (29.09)
        2:21.33 (29.02)     2:50.36 (29.03)     3:19.51 (29.15)     3:48.81 (29.30)
        4:18.07 (29.26)     4:46.37 (28.30)                                        
  8 Hagg, Kristoffer             OLD DOMINION                   4:48.08  
                  26.32       54.87 (28.55)     1:24.02 (29.15)     1:53.17 (29.15)
        2:22.25 (29.08)     2:51.54 (29.29)     3:20.81 (29.27)     3:50.34 (29.53)
        4:19.99 (29.65)     4:48.08 (28.09)                                        
  9 Aron, Scott                  USMA                           4:48.73  
                  25.68       53.89 (28.21)     1:22.53 (28.64)     1:52.05 (29.52)
        2:21.97 (29.92)     2:51.72 (29.75)     3:21.90 (30.18)     3:51.79 (29.89)
        4:20.98 (29.19)     4:48.73 (27.75)                                        
 10 Ong, Ming-yang               AMERICAN                       4:49.03  
                  25.92       54.25 (28.33)     1:23.07 (28.82)     1:52.20 (29.13)
        2:21.28 (29.08)     2:50.91 (29.63)     3:20.20 (29.29)     3:49.45 (29.25)
        4:19.35 (29.90)     4:49.03 (29.68)                                        
 11 Knopf, Jp                    GEORGE MASON                   4:51.08  
                  26.09       55.14 (29.05)     1:24.64 (29.50)     1:54.30 (29.66)
        2:23.59 (29.29)     2:53.07 (29.48)     3:22.69 (29.62)     3:52.18 (29.49)
        4:21.78 (29.60)     4:51.08 (29.30)                                        
 12 Chestnut, Michael            GEORGE MASON                   4:54.66  
                  26.59       55.67 (29.08)     1:25.00 (29.33)     1:54.62 (29.62)
        2:24.28 (29.66)     2:54.22 (29.94)     3:24.45 (30.23)     3:54.55 (30.10)
        4:24.98 (30.43)     4:54.66 (29.68)                                        
 13 Connors, James               AMERICAN                       5:01.77  
                  27.33       58.02 (30.69)     1:28.80 (30.78)     2:00.14 (31.34)
        2:30.74 (30.60)     3:01.05 (30.31)     3:31.23 (30.18)     4:01.67 (30.44)
        4:31.96 (30.29)     5:01.77 (29.81)                                        
 14 Keene, Alex                  AMERICAN                       5:19.81  
                  28.45       59.84 (31.39)     1:31.94 (32.10)     2:04.55 (32.61)
        2:37.16 (32.61)     3:09.52 (32.36)     3:42.48 (32.96)     4:15.96 (33.48)
        4:48.49 (32.53)     5:19.81 (31.32)                                        
 15 Grell, Rob                   AMERICAN                       5:27.27  
                  26.87       57.74 (30.87)     1:30.52 (32.78)     2:04.01 (33.49)
        2:37.71 (33.70)     3:11.77 (34.06)     3:46.29 (34.52)     4:20.52 (34.23)
        4:54.54 (34.02)     5:27.27 (32.73)                                        
 -- Boyea, Max                   GEORGE MASON                  X5:07.20  
                  27.31       57.22 (29.91)     1:27.50 (30.28)     1:58.35 (30.85)
        2:29.28 (30.93)     3:00.40 (31.12)     3:33.11 (32.71)     4:05.47 (32.36)
        4:36.74 (31.27)     5:07.20 (30.46)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Alyssa                 USMA                             57.04  
                  26.12       57.04 (30.92)                                        
  2 Hubert, Jessica              OLD DOMINION                     58.52  
                  27.45       58.52 (31.07)                                        
  3 Brink, Paige                 USMA                             58.84  
                  27.57       58.84 (31.27)                                        
  4 Impink, Paige                GEORGE MASON                     58.86  
                  27.52       58.86 (31.34)                                        
  5 Luchsinger, Ashley           OLD DOMINION                     59.28  
                  27.66       59.28 (31.62)                                        
  6 Huggin, Elizabeth            OLD DOMINION                     59.74  
                  27.83       59.74 (31.91)                                        
  7 Ratana, Anna                 GEORGE MASON                     59.93  
                  27.53       59.93 (32.40)                                        
  8 Harmon, Nicole               GEORGE MASON                   1:00.74  
                  28.94     1:00.74 (31.80)                                        
  9 Lan, Anna                    USMA                           1:01.19  
                  28.33     1:01.19 (32.86)                                        
 10 Lauer, Kristen               OLD DOMINION                   1:01.30  
                  28.25     1:01.30 (33.05)                                        
 11 Ballance, Jess               AMERICAN                       1:02.07  
                  28.99     1:02.07 (33.08)                                        
 12 Isaacs, Dory                 AMERICAN                       1:02.21  
                  28.69     1:02.21 (33.52)                                        
 13 Shetter, Ellie               AMERICAN                       1:02.24  
                  28.92     1:02.24 (33.32)                                        
 14 Parker, Morgan               GEORGE MASON                   1:03.34  
                  29.05     1:03.34 (34.29)                                        
 15 Martin, Kathryn              USMA                           1:03.90  
                  30.28     1:03.90 (33.62)                                        
 16 Tkach, Jamie                 AMERICAN                       1:07.62  
                  31.80     1:07.62 (35.82)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman               USMA                             50.18  
                  23.23       50.18 (26.95)                                        
  2 Kiss, David                  GEORGE MASON                     51.36  
                  23.78       51.36 (27.58)                                        
  3 Trumbauer, Wes               USMA                             51.65  
                  24.28       51.65 (27.37)                                        
  4 Witherow, Austin             GEORGE MASON                     51.99  
                  24.06       51.99 (27.93)                                        
  5 Bovard, Andrew               USMA                             52.24  
                  24.31       52.24 (27.93)                                        
  6 Fischetti, Brian             OLD DOMINION                     52.53  
                  24.13       52.53 (28.40)                                        
  7 Colbert, Pete                USMA                             52.55  
                  24.66       52.55 (27.89)                                        
  8 Jonnson, BirkirMar           OLD DOMINION                     52.80  
                  24.52       52.80 (28.28)                                        
  9 Castagna, Ca                 GEORGE MASON                     53.40  
                  24.83       53.40 (28.57)                                        
 10 Doordan, Eric                OLD DOMINION                     53.97  
                  25.10       53.97 (28.87)                                        
 11 Feasley, Robert              AMERICAN                         54.11  
                  24.67       54.11 (29.44)                                        
 12 Jamison, Cole                GEORGE MASON                     54.48  
                  26.04       54.48 (28.44)                                        
 13 Ballance, Bobby              AMERICAN                         54.94  
                  25.82       54.94 (29.12)                                        
 14 Jackwin, Andrew              AMERICAN                         55.44  
                  26.17       55.44 (29.27)                                        
 15 Skoupa, Eric                 OLD DOMINION                     56.03  
                  26.47       56.03 (29.56)                                        
 16 Driscoll, Ricky              AMERICAN                         56.93  
                  26.53       56.93 (30.40)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhams, Katie              USMA                            233.00  
  2 Murphy, Ali Marie            GEORGE MASON                    228.90  
  3 Maizels, Neena               GEORGE MASON                    212.80  
  4 Snyder, Rita                 USMA                            210.00  
  5 Ullman, Danny                USMA                            206.95  
  6 Rollo, Brynn                 GEORGE MASON                    200.60  
  7 Dross, Megan                 OLD DOMINION                    199.10  
  8 Monarch, Kelsey              AMERICAN                        193.90  
  9 Galston, Cynthia             AMERICAN                        163.55  
 10 Davis, Bre                   USMA                            157.15  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bahr, Bryan                  GEORGE MASON                    347.60  
  2 Butts, Derrick               GEORGE MASON                    309.55  
  3 Drake, Chad                  USMA                            294.80  
  4 Skorupa, David               OLD DOMINION                    286.70  
  5 Nguyen, Chris                USMA                            284.65  
  6 Burdell IV, Frank            GEORGE MASON                    270.10  
  7 Georgas, Brendan             USMA                            267.25  
  8 Kuhn, James                  OLD DOMINION                    247.65  
  9 Schmitz, John                GEORGE MASON                    238.10  
 10 Tornell, Dale                OLD DOMINION                    237.60  
 11 Rojewski, Chris              USMA                            233.55  
 -- Benn, Caleb                  GEORGE MASON                   X212.25  
 -- Guttendorf, Nick             GEORGE MASON                   X223.90  
 -- Franchino, Vinny             USMA                           X228.75  
 -- Brown, Phil                  USMA                           X240.05  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Madeline             OLD DOMINION                   4:32.72  
                  28.36     1:00.79 (32.43)     1:36.39 (35.60)     2:10.78 (34.39)
        2:50.12 (39.34)     3:30.14 (40.02)     4:01.86 (31.72)     4:32.72 (30.86)
  2 Rasleigh, Kimberly           OLD DOMINION                   4:33.91  
                  28.79     1:02.51 (33.72)     1:36.89 (34.38)     2:10.33 (33.44)
        2:49.78 (39.45)     3:30.40 (40.62)     4:02.84 (32.44)     4:33.91 (31.07)
  3 Cempel, Laura                OLD DOMINION                   4:35.01  
                  29.47     1:02.47 (33.00)     1:39.03 (36.56)     2:14.36 (35.33)
        2:53.92 (39.56)     3:33.02 (39.10)     4:04.75 (31.73)     4:35.01 (30.26)
  4 Anderson, Rebecca            GEORGE MASON                   4:42.45  
                  30.25     1:04.90 (34.65)     1:40.79 (35.89)     2:16.30 (35.51)
        2:58.39 (42.09)     3:41.40 (43.01)     4:12.43 (31.03)     4:42.45 (30.02)
  5 Clay, Eleanor                AMERICAN                       4:43.10  
                  32.94     1:08.24 (35.30)     1:44.75 (36.51)     2:22.07 (37.32)
        3:00.06 (37.99)     3:38.34 (38.28)     4:10.99 (32.65)     4:43.10 (32.11)
  6 Palermo, Maryrose            OLD DOMINION                   4:48.18  
                  29.63     1:03.59 (33.96)     1:40.25 (36.66)     2:16.38 (36.13)
        2:57.94 (41.56)     3:40.44 (42.50)     4:14.77 (34.33)     4:48.18 (33.41)
  7 Stouffer, Lara               USMA                           4:49.61  
                  29.95     1:05.76 (35.81)     1:43.12 (37.36)     2:19.34 (36.22)
        3:00.35 (41.01)     3:42.66 (42.31)     4:16.64 (33.98)     4:49.61 (32.97)
  8 Leddy, Kiera                 GEORGE MASON                   4:50.05  
                  30.84     1:06.07 (35.23)     1:42.95 (36.88)     2:19.29 (36.34)
        3:02.06 (42.77)     3:45.43 (43.37)     4:18.60 (33.17)     4:50.05 (31.45)
  9 Payne, Corri                 USMA                           4:50.72  
                  30.31     1:04.88 (34.57)     1:42.37 (37.49)     2:19.60 (37.23)
        3:01.65 (42.05)     3:44.92 (43.27)     4:18.34 (33.42)     4:50.72 (32.38)
 10 Gully, Kendra                GEORGE MASON                   4:56.16  
                  31.91     1:07.72 (35.81)     1:46.54 (38.82)     2:24.06 (37.52)
        3:09.14 (45.08)     3:53.38 (44.24)     4:24.85 (31.47)     4:56.16 (31.31)
 11 Adelmann, Emily              USMA                           5:07.35  
                  32.64     1:09.99 (37.35)     1:48.97 (38.98)     2:27.62 (38.65)
        3:12.28 (44.66)     3:57.35 (45.07)     4:33.14 (35.79)     5:07.35 (34.21)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drives, Michael              USMA                           4:02.48  
                  25.69       55.11 (29.42)     1:26.87 (31.76)     1:57.97 (31.10)
        2:32.73 (34.76)     3:07.37 (34.64)     3:35.23 (27.86)     4:02.48 (27.25)
  2 Brame, Jason                 OLD DOMINION                   4:03.89  
                  26.35       55.54 (29.19)     1:26.72 (31.18)     1:57.53 (30.81)
        2:32.95 (35.42)     3:08.65 (35.70)     3:36.72 (28.07)     4:03.89 (27.17)
  3 Redondo, Brock               USMA                           4:04.71  
                  25.91       56.10 (30.19)     1:26.39 (30.29)     1:57.24 (30.85)
        2:33.09 (35.85)     3:09.71 (36.62)     3:37.78 (28.07)     4:04.71 (26.93)
  4 Rubio, Fernando              GEORGE MASON                   4:05.83  
                  26.06       56.01 (29.95)     1:28.23 (32.22)     1:59.82 (31.59)
        2:34.40 (34.58)     3:09.72 (35.32)     3:38.37 (28.65)     4:05.83 (27.46)
  5 Camozzo, Daniel              OLD DOMINION                   4:12.45  
                  25.68       54.94 (29.26)     1:28.08 (33.14)     2:00.95 (32.87)
        2:37.97 (37.02)     3:16.00 (38.03)     3:44.71 (28.71)     4:12.45 (27.74)
  6 Telep, Ryan                  OLD DOMINION                   4:12.87  
                  28.18       59.70 (31.52)     1:31.39 (31.69)     2:02.94 (31.55)
        2:39.14 (36.20)     3:16.11 (36.97)     3:44.91 (28.80)     4:12.87 (27.96)
  7 Ong, Ming-yang               AMERICAN                       4:14.30  
                  26.40       57.22 (30.82)     1:30.96 (33.74)     2:03.68 (32.72)
        2:39.06 (35.38)     3:14.72 (35.66)     3:44.89 (30.17)     4:14.30 (29.41)
  8 Borchik, Dan                 USMA                           4:15.42  
                  26.18       57.06 (30.88)     1:29.18 (32.12)     2:02.11 (32.93)
        2:39.78 (37.67)     3:17.72 (37.94)     3:46.93 (29.21)     4:15.42 (28.49)
  9 Baumgardner, Jacob           GEORGE MASON                   4:16.74  
                  26.82       58.08 (31.26)     1:30.55 (32.47)     2:02.03 (31.48)
        2:39.95 (37.92)     3:18.01 (38.06)     3:48.12 (30.11)     4:16.74 (28.62)
 10 Lorton, Brendan              USMA                           4:17.31  
                  26.70       57.12 (30.42)     1:29.64 (32.52)     2:01.64 (32.00)
        2:39.89 (38.25)     3:17.92 (38.03)     3:47.71 (29.79)     4:17.31 (29.60)
 11 Fitzenreiter, Matthew        GEORGE MASON                   4:20.99  
                  28.09       59.81 (31.72)     1:33.88 (34.07)     2:07.36 (33.48)
        2:45.09 (37.73)     3:22.33 (37.24)     3:52.43 (30.10)     4:20.99 (28.56)
 12 Russell, Bryan               OLD DOMINION                   4:21.03  
                  26.65       57.93 (31.28)     1:30.92 (32.99)     2:03.22 (32.30)
        2:40.54 (37.32)     3:19.11 (38.57)     3:50.26 (31.15)     4:21.03 (30.77)
 13 Cudahy, Sean                 AMERICAN                       4:23.84  
                  28.61     1:00.81 (32.20)     1:35.19 (34.38)     2:08.97 (33.78)
        2:46.68 (37.71)     3:23.72 (37.04)     3:53.98 (30.26)     4:23.84 (29.86)
 14 Erickson, Brad               GEORGE MASON                   4:27.83  
                  28.03     1:00.54 (32.51)     1:36.41 (35.87)     2:12.47 (36.06)
        2:49.70 (37.23)     3:27.22 (37.52)     3:57.80 (30.58)     4:27.83 (30.03)
 15 Jackwin, Andrew              AMERICAN                       4:27.95  
                  28.19       59.39 (31.20)     1:33.21 (33.82)     2:06.58 (33.37)
        2:45.65 (39.07)     3:25.56 (39.91)     3:57.13 (31.57)     4:27.95 (30.82)
 16 Meadows, Chris               AMERICAN                       4:39.87  
                  28.09     1:00.68 (32.59)     1:37.67 (36.99)     2:13.78 (36.11)
        2:52.81 (39.03)     3:32.27 (39.46)     4:06.66 (34.39)     4:39.87 (33.21)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY  'A'                                3:33.01  
     1) Haraldsdottir, Erla             2) Forbes, Emma                   
     3) Goodman, Carrie                 4) Ekstrand, Malin                
                  25.47       53.42 (53.42)     1:18.15 (24.73)     1:45.41 (51.99)
                            2:39.25 (53.84)     3:04.24 (24.99)     3:33.01 (53.76)
  2 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                                3:37.41  
     1) Kane, Jenny                     2) Graesser, Sophia               
     3) Vocke, Brittany                 4) Ratana, Anna                   
                  26.31       54.17 (54.17)     1:20.02 (25.85)     1:48.43 (54.26)
        2:14.14 (25.71)     2:43.20 (54.77)     3:08.71 (25.51)     3:37.41 (54.21)
  3 UNITED STATES MILITARY ACADEMY  'A'                         3:39.25  
     1) Hamilton, Grace                 2) Brink, Paige                   
     3) Wallerstein, Juliette           4) Payne, Corri                   
                  26.35       54.92 (54.92)     1:20.59 (25.67)     1:48.50 (53.58)
        2:14.43 (25.93)     2:43.71 (55.21)     3:10.14 (26.43)     3:39.25 (55.54)
  4 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY  'B'                                3:41.40  
     1) McLaren, Sara                   2) Hubert, Jessica                
     3) Luchsinger, Ashley              4) Vance, Abby                    
                  26.56       55.21 (55.21)     1:22.22 (27.01)     1:52.20 (56.99)
        2:18.21 (26.01)     2:47.53 (55.33)     3:13.37 (25.84)     3:41.40 (53.87)
  5 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                                3:45.36  
     1) Leddy, Kiera                    2) Planchak, Katie                
     3) Parker, Morgan                  4) Anderson, Rebecca              
                  27.69       57.64 (57.64)     1:24.30 (26.66)     1:53.99 (56.35)
        2:20.79 (26.80)     2:50.30 (56.31)     3:17.14 (26.84)     3:45.36 (55.06)
  6 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                                    3:46.33  
     1) Breen, Leah                     2) Ramdin, Alex                   
     3) Von Heeringen, Julia            4) Clay, Eleanor                  
                  26.28       54.63 (54.63)     1:21.67 (27.04)     1:50.25 (55.62)
        2:06.80 (16.55)     2:50.15 (59.90)     3:07.55 (17.40)     3:46.33 (56.18)
  7 UNITED STATES MILITARY ACADEMY  'B'                         3:47.07  
     1) Lynch, Julianna                 2) Malone, Becky                  
     3) Metts, Megan                    4) Allbright, Sarah               
                  26.37       55.79 (55.79)     1:22.46 (26.67)     1:52.55 (56.76)
        2:18.64 (26.09)     2:48.87 (56.32)     3:16.91 (28.04)     3:47.07 (58.20)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNITED STATES MILITARY ACADEMY  'A'                         3:06.13  
     1) Yacynych, Kenny                 2) McCarty, Bill                  
     3) Reeb, Cody                      4) Foky, Dan                      
                  22.70       47.20 (47.20)     1:08.92 (21.72)     1:34.02 (46.82)
        1:55.96 (21.94)     2:20.44 (46.42)     2:41.63 (21.19)     3:06.13 (45.69)
  2 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY  'A'                                3:07.25  
     1) Ramkvist, Mikael                2) Crockett, Drew                 
     3) Kinas, Joshua                   4) Hoxha, Sidni                   
                  22.98       47.57 (47.57)     1:10.35 (22.78)     1:35.62 (48.05)
        1:57.37 (21.75)     2:22.10 (46.48)     2:43.49 (21.39)     3:07.25 (45.15)
  3 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                                3:08.99  
     1) Wolter, Preston                 2) Kiss, David                    
     3) Witherow, Austin                4) Kelly, Joey                    
                  22.43       46.87 (46.87)     1:09.41 (22.54)     1:34.44 (47.57)
        1:56.50 (22.06)     2:21.88 (47.44)     2:44.14 (22.26)     3:08.99 (47.11)
  4 UNITED STATES MILITARY ACADEMY  'B'                         3:12.74  
     1) Zhou, Chuck                     2) Andrews, Ayman                 
     3) Trumbauer, Wes                  4) Drives, Michael                
                  23.15       48.28 (48.28)     1:10.85 (22.57)     1:36.05 (47.77)
        1:58.42 (22.37)     2:24.38 (48.33)     2:47.47 (23.09)     3:12.74 (48.36)
  5 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY  'B'                                3:13.97  
     1) Camozzo, Daniel                 2) Jonnson, BirkirMar             
     3) Hagg, Kristoffer                4) Morio, Matt                    
                  23.64       49.15 (49.15)     1:12.40 (23.25)     1:37.97 (48.82)
        2:00.95 (22.98)     2:25.99 (48.02)     2:49.05 (23.06)     3:13.97 (47.98)
  6 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                                3:19.34  
     1) Knopf, Jp                       2) Johnsen, Hans                  
     3) Mason, Robbie                   4) Carter, Adam                   
                  24.10       50.67 (50.67)     1:14.00 (23.33)     1:40.79 (50.12)
        2:03.93 (23.14)     2:30.24 (49.45)     2:53.80 (23.56)     3:19.34 (49.10)
  7 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                                    3:20.40  
     1) Wurm, Matt                      2) Miller, Sam                    
     3) Connors, James                  4) Meadows, Chris                 
                  23.99       49.83 (49.83)     1:13.52 (23.69)     1:39.47 (49.64)
        2:03.77 (24.30)     2:30.44 (50.97)     2:54.16 (23.72)     3:20.40 (49.96)
  8 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                                    3:40.63  
     1) Cudahy, Sean                    2) Driscoll, Ricky                
     3) Grell, Rob                      4) Keene, Alex                    
                  25.58       53.16 (53.16)     1:19.44 (26.28)     1:48.66 (55.50)
        2:13.38 (24.72)     2:42.44 (53.78)     3:10.22 (27.78)     3:40.63 (58.19)

ODU Baseball Voucher Books
Big Blue 5K
UVA at Harbor Park
Bark in the Park
Uploaded Ad
Treat the Troops
ODAF Donor Spotlight
Monarch Media