Monarch Maniacs
Soccer Voucher Books 2014
Football Style Guide 2014
Taylor's Tally
Stihl Soccer Classic 2014 Above Header
Tickets for Troops
College Colors Day


Recap

Licensed to Old Dominion University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/26/2013 03:46 PM
                             ODU vs WM - 1/26/2013                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Kady M           18 Monarchs-VA           180.30     176.25    9  
  2 Teller, Amber                Monarchs-VA               NP      96.83    4  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rabe, Danny N             19 Monarchs-VA           239.70     226.27    9  
  2 Ortiz, Mitchell K         20 Monarchs-VA           243.45     224.47    4  
  3 Skorupa, Eric J           21 Monarchs-VA           192.60     188.48    3  
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Kady M           18 Monarchs-VA           194.55     174.67    9  
 
Event 4  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Mitchell K         20 Monarchs-VA           246.40     271.43    9  
  2 Rabe, Danny N             19 Monarchs-VA           231.25     247.58    4  
  3 Skorupa, Eric J           21 Monarchs-VA           192.45     172.12    3  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William and Mary-VA  'A'                               NT    1:47.40   11  
     1) Klockner, Noelle A 18           2) Mizerak, Courtney G 18         
     3) Ustjanauskas, Jessie C 18       4) Shaner, Sara A 21              
              27.57       58.04 (30.47)     1:23.89 (25.85)     1:47.40 (23.51)
  2 William and Mary-VA  'B'                               NT    1:48.24    4  
     1) Mizerak, Gabrielle M 21         2) Bart, Emily L 22               
     3) Vester, Hannah R 18             4) Schneider, Greta L 19          
              27.42       58.03 (30.61)     1:24.55 (26.52)     1:48.24 (23.69)
  3 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                   1:46.49    1:49.22    2  
     1) Martin, Chelsea M 20            2) Cempel, Laura M 21             
     3) Hubert, Jessica L 21            4) Santos, Juliana 19             
              29.23       59.57 (30.34)     1:25.42 (25.85)     1:49.22 (23.80)
  4 William and Mary-VA  'C'                               NT   x1:52.45  
     1) Thomas, Katie M 19              2) Collins, Liz B 20              
     3) Schad, Sara E 18                4) Weidner, Amanda F 18           
              29.06     1:00.59 (31.53)     1:27.68 (27.09)     1:52.45 (24.77)
  5 Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                        NT    1:53.44  
     1) Canty, Christine M 20           2) Huther, Alicia M 21            
     3) Payment, Mackenzie L 18         4) Luchsinger, Ashley N 21        
              30.28     1:02.45 (32.17)     1:28.68 (26.23)     1:53.44 (24.76)
  6 William and Mary-VA  'D'                               NT   x1:54.66  
     1) Henry, Devin N 20               2) Carpenter, Emma K 19           
     3) Lomicka, Jenny A 19             4) Famularo, Gabby R 21           
              29.84     1:02.58 (32.74)     1:29.74 (27.16)     1:54.66 (24.92)
 -- Old Dominion University-VA  'C'                        NT   X2:00.61  
     1) Vance, Abby L 21                2) Stevenson, Emily K 20          
     3) Stickle, Morgan P 19            4) Giresunlu, Yesim 19            
              31.06     1:04.60 (33.54)     1:33.75 (29.15)     2:00.61 (26.86)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William and Mary-VA  'A'                               NT    1:32.39   11  
     1) Manion, Will G 19               2) Strait, Andrew W 20            
     3) Barden, Justin A 18             4) Ward, Ben A 21                 
              23.88       48.73 (24.85)     1:11.88 (23.15)     1:32.39 (20.51)
  2 William and Mary-VA  'B'                               NT    1:32.84    4  
     1) Glass, Sidney L 21              2) Dong, Chris 18                 
     3) Shaw, K.J. J 22                 4) Perrot, Hunter G 22            
              23.67       49.49 (25.82)     1:12.29 (22.80)     1:32.84 (20.55)
  3 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                   1:33.74    1:34.33    2  
     1) Crockett, Drew R 21             2) Haigh, Jason B 21              
     3) Byrne, Francisco T 19           4) Leach, Ben M 19                
              24.54       50.87 (26.33)     1:13.51 (22.64)     1:34.33 (20.82)
  4 William and Mary-VA  'C'                               NT   x1:37.77  
     1) McVeigh, Kyle F 21              2) Goetz, Matt J 19               
     3) Glass, Austin R 18              4) Robert, Ian M 18               
              25.36       52.31 (26.95)     1:16.07 (23.76)     1:37.77 (21.70)
  5 Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                        NT    1:37.85  
     1) Chalfant, Dan R 20              2) Bahmanipour, Jobin X 22        
     3) Mathews, Reed T 18              4) Hansen, Ben L 19               
              25.28       53.30 (28.02)     1:16.47 (23.17)     1:37.85 (21.38)
  6 Old Dominion University-VA  'C'                        NT   x1:38.93  
     1) Telep, Ryan P 20                2) Ewer, TJ J 18                  
     3) Scimeca, Adam M 19              4) Watson, Carter L 20            
              25.77       53.81 (28.04)     1:17.77 (23.96)     1:38.93 (21.16)
  7 William and Mary-VA  'D'                               NT   x1:39.00  
     1) Nowakowski, Chad T 20           2) Head, Carter L 19              
     3) Rittenhouse, John H 21          4) Clarke, Taegan M 19            
              25.92       53.25 (27.33)     1:16.93 (23.68)     1:39.00 (22.07)
  8 Old Dominion University-VA  'D'                        NT   x1:40.09  
     1) Collins, Ty J 19                2) Fischetti, Brian R 21          
     3) Hubert, Eddie J 19              4) Burns, Brian S 18              
              25.95       54.56 (28.61)     1:18.48 (23.92)     1:40.09 (21.61)
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giresunlu, Yesim          19 Monarchs-VA               NT   10:11.71    9  
              28.29       58.29 (30.00)     1:29.03 (30.74)     1:59.77 (30.74)
        2:30.49 (30.72)     3:01.17 (30.68)     3:32.05 (30.88)     4:02.95 (30.90)
        4:33.57 (30.62)     5:04.72 (31.15)     5:35.37 (30.65)     6:06.21 (30.84)
        6:37.04 (30.83)     7:07.94 (30.90)     7:38.90 (30.96)     8:09.68 (30.78)
        8:40.51 (30.83)     9:11.56 (31.05)     9:41.84 (30.28)    10:11.71 (29.87)
  2 Tate, Caylyn M            21 W&M-VA                    NT   10:15.20    4  
              28.68       59.15 (30.47)     1:29.88 (30.73)     2:00.92 (31.04)
        2:31.50 (30.58)     3:02.48 (30.98)     3:33.27 (30.79)     4:04.28 (31.01)
        4:35.29 (31.01)     5:05.89 (30.60)     5:36.64 (30.75)     6:07.78 (31.14)
        6:38.36 (30.58)     7:09.65 (31.29)     7:40.58 (30.93)     8:11.48 (30.90)
        8:42.42 (30.94)     9:13.66 (31.24)     9:44.31 (30.65)    10:15.20 (30.89)
  3 Naylor, Danielle C        21 Monarchs-VA               NT   10:29.61    3  
              29.04     1:00.12 (31.08)     1:31.47 (31.35)     2:02.99 (31.52)
        2:34.44 (31.45)     3:05.85 (31.41)     3:37.36 (31.51)     4:08.93 (31.57)
        4:40.40 (31.47)     5:11.97 (31.57)     5:43.47 (31.50)     6:15.13 (31.66)
        6:46.82 (31.69)     7:18.55 (31.73)     7:50.40 (31.85)     8:22.33 (31.93)
        8:54.32 (31.99)     9:26.40 (32.08)     9:58.35 (31.95)    10:29.61 (31.26)
  4 Baker, Meghan T           21 W&M-VA                    NT   10:41.61    2  
              29.46     1:01.43 (31.97)     1:33.64 (32.21)     2:05.98 (32.34)
        2:38.38 (32.40)     3:10.74 (32.36)     3:42.89 (32.15)     4:15.22 (32.33)
        4:47.50 (32.28)     5:19.79 (32.29)     5:52.17 (32.38)     6:24.49 (32.32)
        6:56.95 (32.46)     7:29.30 (32.35)     8:01.78 (32.48)     8:34.14 (32.36)
        9:06.23 (32.09)     9:38.35 (32.12)    10:10.51 (32.16)    10:41.61 (31.10)
  5 Marsilii, Elena E         19 W&M-VA                    NT   10:43.64    1  
              29.08     1:00.47 (31.39)     1:32.16 (31.69)     2:04.17 (32.01)
        2:36.28 (32.11)     3:08.39 (32.11)     3:40.67 (32.28)     4:12.97 (32.30)
        4:45.41 (32.44)     5:17.75 (32.34)     5:50.22 (32.47)     6:23.07 (32.85)
        6:55.71 (32.64)     7:28.28 (32.57)     8:00.91 (32.63)     8:33.90 (32.99)
        9:06.80 (32.90)     9:39.27 (32.47)    10:12.02 (32.75)    10:43.64 (31.62)
  6 Spicher, Rebecca L        19 W&M-VA                    NT  x10:45.62  
              29.81     1:01.59 (31.78)     1:34.01 (32.42)     2:06.68 (32.67)
        2:39.24 (32.56)     3:11.46 (32.22)     3:43.87 (32.41)     4:16.21 (32.34)
        4:48.30 (32.09)     5:20.85 (32.55)     5:53.41 (32.56)     6:25.60 (32.19)
        6:58.27 (32.67)     7:30.68 (32.41)     8:03.25 (32.57)     8:35.51 (32.26)
        9:07.83 (32.32)     9:40.68 (32.85)    10:13.42 (32.74)    10:45.62 (32.20)
  7 Bodner, Giovanna          19 Monarchs-VA               NT   11:01.75  
              29.70     1:01.87 (32.17)     1:34.33 (32.46)     2:06.77 (32.44)
        2:39.37 (32.60)     3:11.99 (32.62)     3:44.49 (32.50)     4:17.43 (32.94)
        4:50.46 (33.03)     5:23.60 (33.14)     5:56.98 (33.38)     6:30.48 (33.50)
        7:04.16 (33.68)     7:38.08 (33.92)     8:12.08 (34.00)     8:45.96 (33.88)
        9:20.13 (34.17)     9:54.35 (34.22)    10:28.47 (34.12)    11:01.75 (33.28)
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettyjohn, Kemp K         19 W&M-VA                    NT    9:33.47    9  
              27.41       56.77 (29.36)     1:26.41 (29.64)     1:55.90 (29.49)
        2:25.15 (29.25)     2:54.32 (29.17)     3:23.43 (29.11)     3:52.14 (28.71)
        4:20.94 (28.80)     4:49.63 (28.69)     5:18.05 (28.42)     5:46.36 (28.31)
        6:14.75 (28.39)     6:43.13 (28.38)     7:11.38 (28.25)     7:39.76 (28.38)
        8:08.12 (28.36)     8:36.52 (28.40)     9:05.24 (28.72)     9:33.47 (28.23)
  2 Figuiredo, Bernardo S     19 Monarchs-VA               NT    9:39.23    4  
              27.43       57.20 (29.77)     1:26.41 (29.21)     1:55.99 (29.58)
        2:25.39 (29.40)     2:54.98 (29.59)     3:24.56 (29.58)     3:54.40 (29.84)
        4:23.63 (29.23)     4:52.39 (28.76)     5:21.41 (29.02)     5:50.54 (29.13)
        6:19.57 (29.03)     6:48.84 (29.27)     7:17.66 (28.82)     7:46.83 (29.17)
        8:16.12 (29.29)     8:44.77 (28.65)     9:13.04 (28.27)     9:39.23 (26.19)
  3 Tricas, Hector               Monarchs-VA               NT    9:39.28    3  
              26.56       54.79 (28.23)     1:23.10 (28.31)     1:51.54 (28.44)
        2:20.04 (28.50)     2:48.89 (28.85)     3:17.85 (28.96)     3:47.00 (29.15)
        4:16.20 (29.20)     4:45.56 (29.36)     5:15.14 (29.58)     5:44.61 (29.47)
        6:14.11 (29.50)     6:43.57 (29.46)     7:12.91 (29.34)     7:42.46 (29.55)
        8:12.19 (29.73)     8:41.84 (29.65)     9:11.37 (29.53)     9:39.28 (27.91)
  4 O'Donnell, Jeremiah J     18 W&M-VA                    NT    9:56.83    2  
              27.11       57.04 (29.93)     1:26.92 (29.88)     1:56.94 (30.02)
        2:26.99 (30.05)     2:56.59 (29.60)     3:26.30 (29.71)     3:56.41 (30.11)
        4:26.42 (30.01)     4:56.75 (30.33)     5:26.75 (30.00)     5:56.69 (29.94)
        6:26.59 (29.90)     6:56.58 (29.99)     7:26.83 (30.25)     7:57.11 (30.28)
        8:27.37 (30.26)     8:57.53 (30.16)     9:27.68 (30.15)     9:56.83 (29.15)
  5 Brame, Jason C            21 Monarchs-VA         10:06.70   10:01.89    1  
              27.03       56.69 (29.66)     1:26.69 (30.00)     1:56.70 (30.01)
        2:26.27 (29.57)     2:55.95 (29.68)     3:25.81 (29.86)     3:55.82 (30.01)
        4:26.15 (30.33)     4:56.80 (30.65)     5:27.22 (30.42)     5:57.58 (30.36)
        6:27.79 (30.21)     6:58.53 (30.74)     7:29.08 (30.55)     7:59.67 (30.59)
        8:30.80 (31.13)     9:01.27 (30.47)     9:31.78 (30.51)    10:01.89 (30.11)
  6 Poling, Tyler C           21 W&M-VA                    NT   10:09.56  
              27.13       56.99 (29.86)     1:27.37 (30.38)     1:57.83 (30.46)
        2:27.66 (29.83)     2:57.78 (30.12)     3:28.19 (30.41)     3:58.46 (30.27)
        4:28.90 (30.44)     4:59.59 (30.69)     5:30.38 (30.79)     6:00.78 (30.40)
        6:31.81 (31.03)     7:02.56 (30.75)     7:33.99 (31.43)     8:05.01 (31.02)
        8:36.50 (31.49)     9:07.62 (31.12)     9:38.74 (31.12)    10:09.56 (30.82)
  7 Mowen, Michael T          21 W&M-VA                    NT  x10:13.04  
              27.47       57.20 (29.73)     1:27.39 (30.19)     1:57.87 (30.48)
        2:28.18 (30.31)     2:58.62 (30.44)     3:29.37 (30.75)     4:00.59 (31.22)
        4:31.50 (30.91)     5:02.74 (31.24)     5:33.52 (30.78)     6:04.88 (31.36)
        6:36.12 (31.24)     7:07.42 (31.30)     7:38.59 (31.17)     8:09.71 (31.12)
        8:41.28 (31.57)     9:12.45 (31.17)     9:43.38 (30.93)    10:13.04 (29.66)
  8 Teal, Logan L             18 Monarchs-VA               NT  x10:17.29  
              27.25       56.51 (29.26)     1:26.91 (30.40)     1:57.32 (30.41)
        2:28.18 (30.86)     2:59.19 (31.01)     3:30.59 (31.40)     4:01.97 (31.38)
        4:33.73 (31.76)     5:05.69 (31.96)     5:37.13 (31.44)     6:08.80 (31.67)
        6:39.96 (31.16)     7:11.37 (31.41)     7:42.80 (31.43)     8:13.49 (30.69)
        8:44.75 (31.26)     9:15.96 (31.21)     9:46.93 (30.97)    10:17.29 (30.36)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, Jen K            20 W&M-VA                    NT    1:53.01    9  
              26.27       55.02 (28.75)     1:24.29 (29.27)     1:53.01 (28.72)
  2 Bowers, Savannah C        19 Monarchs-VA          1:52.69    1:53.57    4  
              26.75       55.22 (28.47)     1:24.55 (29.33)     1:53.57 (29.02)
  3 Klockner, Noelle A        18 W&M-VA                    NT    1:55.15    3  
              27.48       56.64 (29.16)     1:25.98 (29.34)     1:55.15 (29.17)
  4 Vester, Hannah R          18 W&M-VA                    NT    1:56.01    2  
              27.24       56.64 (29.40)     1:26.55 (29.91)     1:56.01 (29.46)
  4 Shaner, Sara A            21 W&M-VA                    NT   x1:56.01  
              27.21       56.24 (29.03)     1:26.02 (29.78)     1:56.01 (29.99)
  6 Vance, Abby L             21 Monarchs-VA          1:53.92    1:56.24    1  
              27.80       57.03 (29.23)     1:26.71 (29.68)     1:56.24 (29.53)
  7 Johnson, Morgan B         19 Monarchs-VA          1:52.69    1:56.81  
              26.68       56.01 (29.33)     1:26.35 (30.34)     1:56.81 (30.46)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoxha, Sidni              21 Monarchs-VA          1:37.55    1:42.36    9  
              23.83       50.34 (26.51)     1:17.04 (26.70)     1:42.36 (25.32)
  2 Sa, Vitor T               20 Monarchs-VA          1:40.65    1:42.69    4  
              23.68       49.92 (26.24)     1:16.82 (26.90)     1:42.69 (25.87)
  3 Russell, Billy N          18 W&M-VA                    NT    1:43.38    3  
              24.56       50.70 (26.14)     1:16.97 (26.27)     1:43.38 (26.41)
  4 Stronko, Jake M           21 W&M-VA                    NT    1:44.15    2  
              23.81       49.82 (26.01)     1:16.30 (26.48)     1:44.15 (27.85)
  5 Clarke, Taegan M          19 W&M-VA                    NT    1:44.75    1  
              24.84       51.28 (26.44)     1:18.11 (26.83)     1:44.75 (26.64)
  6 Watson, Carter L          20 Monarchs-VA          1:42.98    1:44.88  
              24.64       51.03 (26.39)     1:18.10 (27.07)     1:44.88 (26.78)
  7 Natal, Ryan R             18 W&M-VA                    NT   x1:45.03  
              24.17       50.12 (25.95)     1:17.00 (26.88)     1:45.03 (28.03)
  8 Teal, Logan L             18 Monarchs-VA          1:51.87   x1:54.09  
              25.63       54.06 (28.43)     1:24.38 (30.32)     1:54.09 (29.71)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rashleigh, Kimberly       22 Monarchs-VA            55.67      57.11    9  
              27.88       57.11 (29.23)                                        
  2 Glenn, Liz L              20 W&M-VA                    NT      57.65    4  
              28.42       57.65 (29.23)                                        
  3 Mizerak, Gabrielle M      21 W&M-VA                    NT      59.96    3  
              29.22       59.96 (30.74)                                        
  4 Winston, Lindsey J        18 W&M-VA                    NT    1:00.43    2  
              29.55     1:00.43 (30.88)                                        
  5 Thomas, Katie M           19 W&M-VA                    NT   x1:00.84  
              29.87     1:00.84 (30.97)                                        
  6 Martin, Chelsea M         20 Monarchs-VA          1:00.63    1:03.25    1  
              30.83     1:03.25 (32.42)                                        
  7 Canty, Christine M        20 Monarchs-VA          1:03.18    1:04.67  
              32.02     1:04.67 (32.65)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manion, Will G            19 W&M-VA                    NT      50.19    9  
              24.44       50.19 (25.75)                                        
  2 Glass, Sidney L           21 W&M-VA                    NT      51.84    4  
              25.09       51.84 (26.75)                                        
  3 Barden, Justin A          18 W&M-VA                    NT      51.90    3  
              24.94       51.90 (26.96)                                        
  4 Crockett, Drew R          21 Monarchs-VA            51.60      51.94    2  
              25.14       51.94 (26.80)                                        
  5 Chalfant, Dan R           20 Monarchs-VA            52.75      53.63    1  
              25.88       53.63 (27.75)                                        
  6 Telep, Ryan P             20 Monarchs-VA            53.21      53.96  
              26.51       53.96 (27.45)                                        
  7 Rutherford, Evan D        22 W&M-VA                    NT     x54.13  
              26.56       54.13 (27.57)                                        
  8 Fischetti, Brian R        21 Monarchs-VA            53.33     x55.74  
              26.33       55.74 (29.41)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cempel, Laura M           21 Monarchs-VA          1:10.02    1:07.71    9  
              31.70     1:07.71 (36.01)                                        
  2 Mizerak, Courtney G       18 W&M-VA                    NT    1:08.08    4  
              31.40     1:08.08 (36.68)                                        
  3 Bart, Emily L             22 W&M-VA                    NT    1:08.09    3  
              32.46     1:08.09 (35.63)                                        
  4 Collins, Liz B            20 W&M-VA                    NT    1:08.71    2  
              32.32     1:08.71 (36.39)                                        
  5 Huther, Alicia M          21 Monarchs-VA          1:08.13    1:10.83    1  
              33.44     1:10.83 (37.39)                                        
  6 Henry, Devin N            20 W&M-VA                    NT   x1:11.43  
              33.71     1:11.43 (37.72)                                        
  7 Bodner, Giovanna          19 Monarchs-VA               NT    1:12.25  
              34.28     1:12.25 (37.97)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strait, Andrew W          20 W&M-VA                    NT      56.25    9  
              26.99       56.25 (29.26)                                        
  2 Dong, Chris               18 W&M-VA                    NT      57.71    4  
              26.94       57.71 (30.77)                                        
  3 Hubert, Eddie J           19 Monarchs-VA            57.68      58.12    3  
              27.22       58.12 (30.90)                                        
  4 Haigh, Jason B            21 Monarchs-VA            57.22      58.50    2  
              27.49       58.50 (31.01)                                        
  5 Goetz, Matt J             19 W&M-VA                    NT      58.97    1  
              27.38       58.97 (31.59)                                        
  6 Head, Carter L            19 W&M-VA                    NT   x1:01.35  
              28.20     1:01.35 (33.15)                                        
  7 Bahmanipour, Jobin X      22 Monarchs-VA            59.23    1:01.42  
              29.15     1:01.42 (32.27)                                        
  8 Ewer, TJ J                18 Monarchs-VA          1:00.89   x1:02.97  
              29.09     1:02.97 (33.88)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubert, Jessica L         21 Monarchs-VA          1:58.86    2:02.25    9  
              27.76       58.39 (30.63)     1:29.78 (31.39)     2:02.25 (32.47)
  2 Luchsinger, Ashley N      21 Monarchs-VA          2:04.08    2:06.94    4  
              28.48     1:00.17 (31.69)     1:33.19 (33.02)     2:06.94 (33.75)
  3 Naylor, Danielle C        21 Monarchs-VA          2:07.14    2:08.17    3  
              29.04     1:01.57 (32.53)     1:34.70 (33.13)     2:08.17 (33.47)
  4 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    18 W&M-VA                    NT    2:10.27    2  
              27.98       59.66 (31.68)     1:33.14 (33.48)     2:10.27 (37.13)
  5 Cortright, Rachel C       19 W&M-VA                    NT    2:12.08    1  
              29.06     1:03.03 (33.97)     1:37.28 (34.25)     2:12.08 (34.80)
  6 Lomicka, Jenny A          19 W&M-VA                    NT    2:12.47  
              30.01     1:03.78 (33.77)     1:38.51 (34.73)     2:12.47 (33.96)
  7 Payment, Mackenzie L      18 Monarchs-VA               NT   x2:14.20  
              30.42     1:05.17 (34.75)     1:39.99 (34.82)     2:14.20 (34.21)
  8 Carpenter, Emma K         19 W&M-VA                    NT   x2:17.96  
              30.98     1:05.52 (34.54)     1:41.42 (35.90)     2:17.96 (36.54)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Reed T           18 Monarchs-VA          1:51.88    1:51.56    9  
              24.97       53.41 (28.44)     1:22.38 (28.97)     1:51.56 (29.18)
  2 Byrne, Francisco T        19 Monarchs-VA          1:52.08    1:52.63    4  
              26.06       55.08 (29.02)     1:23.65 (28.57)     1:52.63 (28.98)
  3 Shaw, K.J. J              22 W&M-VA                    NT    1:53.23    3  
              25.55       54.52 (28.97)     1:23.78 (29.26)     1:53.23 (29.45)
  4 Dunham, Preston T         18 Monarchs-VA          1:56.45    1:56.33    2  
              25.92       55.13 (29.21)     1:25.73 (30.60)     1:56.33 (30.60)
  5 Prewitt, Chris R          18 Monarchs-VA          1:56.15   x1:58.02  
              26.02       55.54 (29.52)     1:26.14 (30.60)     1:58.02 (31.88)
  6 Bowles, Charley P         18 W&M-VA                    NT    1:58.07    1  
              26.49       56.56 (30.07)     1:27.14 (30.58)     1:58.07 (30.93)
  7 Nyce, Andrew S            18 W&M-VA                    NT    1:59.34  
              26.19       55.38 (29.19)     1:27.02 (31.64)     1:59.34 (32.32)
  8 Holmes, Nathaniel J       20 W&M-VA                    NT   x2:03.01  
              27.35       58.77 (31.42)     1:29.75 (30.98)     2:03.01 (33.26)
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Megan D           20 W&M-VA                    NT      23.86    9  
  2 Schneider, Greta L        19 W&M-VA                    NT      24.38    4  
  3 Klockner, Noelle A        18 W&M-VA                    NT      24.53    3  
  4 Santos, Juliana           19 Monarchs-VA               NT      24.72    2  
  5 Johnson, Morgan B         19 Monarchs-VA            24.42      24.77    1  
  6 Schad, Sara E             18 W&M-VA                    NT     x25.11  
  7 Bowers, Savannah C        19 Monarchs-VA            24.87      25.28  
  8 Stevenson, Emily K        20 Monarchs-VA               NT     x26.41  
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoxha, Sidni              21 Monarchs-VA            19.83      20.49    9  
  2 Ward, Ben A               21 W&M-VA                    NT      21.05    4  
  3 Perrot, Hunter G          22 W&M-VA                    NT      21.36    3  
  4 Leach, Ben M              19 Monarchs-VA            21.73      21.52    2  
  5 Hansen, Ben L             19 Monarchs-VA            21.76      21.93    1  
  6 Watson, Carter L          20 Monarchs-VA               NT     x22.04  
  7 Robert, Ian M             18 W&M-VA                    NT      22.11  
  8 Manion, Will G            19 W&M-VA                    NT     x22.50  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaner, Sara A            21 W&M-VA                    NT      52.44    9  
              25.42       52.44 (27.02)                                        
  2 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    18 W&M-VA                    NT      52.95    4  
              25.50       52.95 (27.45)                                        
  3 Bentley, Jen K            20 W&M-VA                    NT      53.08    3  
              25.90       53.08 (27.18)                                        
  4 Johnson, Morgan B         19 Monarchs-VA            52.74      53.30    2  
              25.90       53.30 (27.40)                                        
  5 Bowers, Savannah C        19 Monarchs-VA            52.41      53.84    1  
              26.08       53.84 (27.76)                                        
  6 Weidner, Amanda F         18 W&M-VA                    NT     x54.67  
              26.07       54.67 (28.60)                                        
  7 Payment, Mackenzie L      18 Monarchs-VA            53.89      55.00  
              26.57       55.00 (28.43)                                        
  8 Stickle, Morgan P         19 Monarchs-VA            57.63   x1:00.44  
              29.13     1:00.44 (31.31)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoxha, Sidni              21 Monarchs-VA            43.43      46.22    9  
              22.61       46.22 (23.61)                                        
  2 Sa, Vitor T               20 Monarchs-VA            45.74      46.37    4  
              22.36       46.37 (24.01)                                        
  3 Perrot, Hunter G          22 W&M-VA                    NT      46.65    3  
              22.66       46.65 (23.99)                                        
  4 Russell, Billy N          18 W&M-VA                    NT      47.17    2  
              23.05       47.17 (24.12)                                        
  5 Leach, Ben M              19 Monarchs-VA            47.19      47.39    1  
              22.76       47.39 (24.63)                                        
  6 Hansen, Ben L             19 Monarchs-VA            47.00     x47.70  
              23.00       47.70 (24.70)                                        
  7 Stronko, Jake M           21 W&M-VA                    NT      48.45  
              23.30       48.45 (25.15)                                        
  8 Clarke, Taegan M          19 W&M-VA                    NT     x48.50  
              23.58       48.50 (24.92)                                        
 -- Burns, Brian S            18 Monarchs-VA            47.75     X48.10  
              23.26       48.10 (24.84)                                        
 -- Scimeca, Adam M           19 Monarchs-VA            48.17     X48.20  
              23.10       48.20 (25.10)                                        
 -- Prewitt, Chris R          18 Monarchs-VA            49.47     X49.51  
              23.72       49.51 (25.79)                                        
 -- Dunham, Preston T         18 Monarchs-VA            51.88     X51.20  
              24.34       51.20 (26.86)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rashleigh, Kimberly       22 Monarchs-VA          1:59.48    2:01.85    9  
              29.43       59.98 (30.55)     1:31.18 (31.20)     2:01.85 (30.67)
  2 Glenn, Liz L              20 W&M-VA                    NT    2:02.13    4  
              29.44     1:00.17 (30.73)     1:31.45 (31.28)     2:02.13 (30.68)
  3 Henry, Devin N            20 W&M-VA                    NT    2:10.90    3  
              31.66     1:04.94 (33.28)     1:37.87 (32.93)     2:10.90 (33.03)
  4 Thomas, Katie M           19 W&M-VA                    NT    2:11.65    2  
              31.73     1:05.53 (33.80)     1:39.32 (33.79)     2:11.65 (32.33)
  5 Martin, Chelsea M         20 Monarchs-VA          2:11.16    2:13.59    1  
              31.62     1:05.05 (33.43)     1:38.96 (33.91)     2:13.59 (34.63)
  6 Canty, Christine M        20 Monarchs-VA          2:13.61    2:27.51  
              33.80     1:10.67 (36.87)     1:48.88 (38.21)     2:27.51 (38.63)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barden, Justin A          18 W&M-VA                    NT    1:52.44    9  
              25.92       54.12 (28.20)     1:23.29 (29.17)     1:52.44 (29.15)
  2 Glass, Sidney L           21 W&M-VA                    NT    1:53.77    4  
              26.82       55.56 (28.74)     1:24.46 (28.90)     1:53.77 (29.31)
  3 Rutherford, Evan D        22 W&M-VA                    NT    1:54.70    3  
              27.91       56.90 (28.99)     1:26.10 (29.20)     1:54.70 (28.60)
  4 Telep, Ryan P             20 Monarchs-VA          1:54.34    1:54.91    2  
              27.72       57.16 (29.44)     1:26.23 (29.07)     1:54.91 (28.68)
  5 Chalfant, Dan R           20 Monarchs-VA          1:56.14    1:55.50    1  
              26.84       56.19 (29.35)     1:25.66 (29.47)     1:55.50 (29.84)
  6 Nowakowski, Chad T        20 W&M-VA                    NT   x1:57.56  
              27.99       57.62 (29.63)     1:27.56 (29.94)     1:57.56 (30.00)
  7 Collins, Ty J             19 Monarchs-VA          1:55.07    1:58.27  
              28.19       58.23 (30.04)     1:28.24 (30.01)     1:58.27 (30.03)
  8 Fischetti, Brian R        21 Monarchs-VA          1:57.04   x2:03.23  
              28.88       59.59 (30.71)     1:31.41 (31.82)     2:03.23 (31.82)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bart, Emily L             22 W&M-VA                    NT    2:24.43    9  
              33.23     1:09.84 (36.61)     1:46.84 (37.00)     2:24.43 (37.59)
  2 Cempel, Laura M           21 Monarchs-VA          2:26.22    2:27.13    4  
              32.85     1:09.81 (36.96)     1:48.55 (38.74)     2:27.13 (38.58)
  3 Lomicka, Jenny A          19 W&M-VA                    NT    2:28.63    3  
              34.21     1:12.51 (38.30)     1:51.31 (38.80)     2:28.63 (37.32)
  4 Collins, Liz B            20 W&M-VA                    NT    2:29.71    2  
              34.61     1:12.37 (37.76)     1:50.71 (38.34)     2:29.71 (39.00)
  5 Huther, Alicia M          21 Monarchs-VA          2:25.71    2:30.27    1  
              35.20     1:14.01 (38.81)     1:52.75 (38.74)     2:30.27 (37.52)
  6 Carpenter, Emma K         19 W&M-VA                    NT   x2:34.04  
              35.68     1:14.71 (39.03)     1:54.35 (39.64)     2:34.04 (39.69)
  7 Stevenson, Emily K        20 Monarchs-VA          2:42.45    2:39.69  
              35.87     1:15.48 (39.61)     1:56.98 (41.50)     2:39.69 (42.71)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strait, Andrew W          20 W&M-VA                    NT    2:04.94    9  
              28.66     1:01.18 (32.52)     1:33.37 (32.19)     2:04.94 (31.57)
  2 Haigh, Jason B            21 Monarchs-VA          2:03.72    2:07.62    4  
              28.64     1:01.17 (32.53)     1:34.16 (32.99)     2:07.62 (33.46)
  3 Nyce, Andrew S            18 W&M-VA                    NT    2:09.11    3  
              29.00     1:01.67 (32.67)     1:34.87 (33.20)     2:09.11 (34.24)
  4 Hubert, Eddie J           19 Monarchs-VA          2:09.39    2:11.40    2  
              29.12     1:02.90 (33.78)     1:37.38 (34.48)     2:11.40 (34.02)
  5 Dong, Chris               18 W&M-VA                    NT    2:11.80    1  
              28.88     1:02.87 (33.99)     1:37.86 (34.99)     2:11.80 (33.94)
  6 Bahmanipour, Jobin X      22 Monarchs-VA          2:07.86    2:13.63  
              29.22     1:02.37 (33.15)     1:37.30 (34.93)     2:13.63 (36.33)
  7 Goetz, Matt J             19 W&M-VA                    NT   x2:14.47  
              29.94     1:03.74 (33.80)     1:39.09 (35.35)     2:14.47 (35.38)
  8 Ewer, TJ J                18 Monarchs-VA          2:16.31   x2:22.32  
              30.96     1:06.25 (35.29)     1:44.22 (37.97)     2:22.32 (38.10)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giresunlu, Yesim          19 Monarchs-VA          4:52.92    5:02.66    9  
              28.28       58.43 (30.15)     1:29.30 (30.87)     2:00.40 (31.10)
        2:31.42 (31.02)     3:02.46 (31.04)     3:33.21 (30.75)     4:03.88 (30.67)
        4:33.74 (29.86)     5:02.66 (28.92)                                        
  2 Vance, Abby L             21 Monarchs-VA          4:58.85    5:03.27    4  
              29.11       59.66 (30.55)     1:30.49 (30.83)     2:01.43 (30.94)
        2:32.24 (30.81)     3:02.99 (30.75)     3:33.36 (30.37)     4:03.72 (30.36)
        4:33.95 (30.23)     5:03.27 (29.32)                                        
  3 Tate, Caylyn M            21 W&M-VA                    NT    5:03.50    3  
              28.54       58.76 (30.22)     1:29.78 (31.02)     2:00.61 (30.83)
        2:31.70 (31.09)     3:02.41 (30.71)     3:33.39 (30.98)     4:04.06 (30.67)
        4:34.36 (30.30)     5:03.50 (29.14)                                        
  4 Naylor, Danielle C        21 Monarchs-VA          5:01.47    5:07.96    2  
              28.79       59.48 (30.69)     1:30.38 (30.90)     2:01.45 (31.07)
        2:32.64 (31.19)     3:03.91 (31.27)     3:35.19 (31.28)     4:06.64 (31.45)
        4:37.69 (31.05)     5:07.96 (30.27)                                        
  5 Winston, Lindsey J        18 W&M-VA                    NT    5:08.40    1  
              28.47       59.35 (30.88)     1:30.60 (31.25)     2:01.81 (31.21)
        2:33.29 (31.48)     3:04.67 (31.38)     3:35.75 (31.08)     4:07.23 (31.48)
        4:38.15 (30.92)     5:08.40 (30.25)                                        
  6 Vester, Hannah R          18 W&M-VA                    NT    5:11.45  
              28.74       59.74 (31.00)     1:31.21 (31.47)     2:02.51 (31.30)
        2:34.06 (31.55)     3:05.47 (31.41)     3:37.16 (31.69)     4:09.03 (31.87)
        4:40.63 (31.60)     5:11.45 (30.82)                                        
  7 Baker, Meghan T           21 W&M-VA                    NT   x5:19.68  
              29.76     1:01.65 (31.89)     1:33.75 (32.10)     2:05.94 (32.19)
        2:38.21 (32.27)     3:10.50 (32.29)     3:42.99 (32.49)     4:15.40 (32.41)
        4:48.01 (32.61)     5:19.68 (31.67)                                        
  8 Bodner, Giovanna          19 Monarchs-VA          5:13.80   x5:23.74  
              29.29     1:00.98 (31.69)     1:33.55 (32.57)     2:06.58 (33.03)
        2:39.56 (32.98)     3:12.52 (32.96)     3:45.56 (33.04)     4:18.67 (33.11)
        4:51.59 (32.92)     5:23.74 (32.15)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettyjohn, Kemp K         19 W&M-VA                    NT    4:39.72    9  
              26.18       54.50 (28.32)     1:22.77 (28.27)     1:50.86 (28.09)
        2:18.99 (28.13)     2:47.27 (28.28)     3:15.48 (28.21)     3:43.65 (28.17)
        4:11.96 (28.31)     4:39.72 (27.76)                                        
  2 Tricas, Hector               Monarchs-VA               NT    4:44.47    4  
              26.41       54.61 (28.20)     1:22.78 (28.17)     1:51.47 (28.69)
        2:19.93 (28.46)     2:48.82 (28.89)     3:17.83 (29.01)     3:47.13 (29.30)
        4:16.41 (29.28)     4:44.47 (28.06)                                        
  3 Figuiredo, Bernardo S     19 Monarchs-VA          4:37.13    4:46.16    3  
              26.25       54.67 (28.42)     1:23.77 (29.10)     1:52.94 (29.17)
        2:22.54 (29.60)     2:51.99 (29.45)     3:21.56 (29.57)     3:50.86 (29.30)
        4:19.24 (28.38)     4:46.16 (26.92)                                        
  4 Brame, Jason C            21 Monarchs-VA          4:41.02    4:49.75    2  
              26.15       54.70 (28.55)     1:23.51 (28.81)     1:52.34 (28.83)
        2:21.58 (29.24)     2:51.08 (29.50)     3:20.87 (29.79)     3:50.79 (29.92)
        4:20.42 (29.63)     4:49.75 (29.33)                                        
  5 Poling, Tyler C           21 W&M-VA                    NT    4:54.17    1  
              27.21       57.51 (30.30)     1:27.92 (30.41)     1:58.38 (30.46)
        2:28.02 (29.64)     2:56.66 (28.64)     3:25.81 (29.15)     3:55.29 (29.48)
        4:25.01 (29.72)     4:54.17 (29.16)                                        
  6 Head, Carter L            19 W&M-VA                    NT    4:55.37  
              26.88       56.45 (29.57)     1:26.36 (29.91)     1:56.87 (30.51)
        2:26.99 (30.12)     2:56.60 (29.61)     3:26.15 (29.55)     3:56.15 (30.00)
        4:26.03 (29.88)     4:55.37 (29.34)                                        
  7 McVeigh, Kyle F           21 W&M-VA                    NT   x4:58.06  
              26.91       56.23 (29.32)     1:25.90 (29.67)     1:55.87 (29.97)
        2:26.26 (30.39)     2:56.85 (30.59)     3:27.32 (30.47)     3:58.16 (30.84)
        4:28.56 (30.40)     4:58.06 (29.50)                                        
  8 Teal, Logan L             18 Monarchs-VA          5:00.50   x5:03.68  
              26.86       56.71 (29.85)     1:27.98 (31.27)     1:59.53 (31.55)
        2:30.64 (31.11)     3:01.73 (31.09)     3:33.17 (31.44)     4:04.38 (31.21)
        4:34.49 (30.11)     5:03.68 (29.19)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubert, Jessica L         21 Monarchs-VA            55.49      56.85    9  
              27.08       56.85 (29.77)                                        
  2 Luchsinger, Ashley N      21 Monarchs-VA            55.51      58.24    4  
              27.24       58.24 (31.00)                                        
  3 Mizerak, Gabrielle M      21 W&M-VA                    NT      58.35    3  
              27.20       58.35 (31.15)                                        
  4 Mizerak, Courtney G       18 W&M-VA                    NT    1:00.93    2  
              28.46     1:00.93 (32.47)                                        
  5 Spicher, Rebecca L        19 W&M-VA                    NT    1:01.31    1  
              28.56     1:01.31 (32.75)                                        
  6 Cortright, Rachel C       19 W&M-VA                    NT   x1:01.32  
              29.03     1:01.32 (32.29)                                        
  7 Santos, Juliana           19 Monarchs-VA               NT    1:03.79  
              29.31     1:03.79 (34.48)                                        
  8 Stickle, Morgan P         19 Monarchs-VA          1:02.82   x1:05.07  
              30.23     1:05.07 (34.84)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crockett, Drew R          21 Monarchs-VA            49.75      50.53    9  
              23.66       50.53 (26.87)                                        
  2 Byrne, Francisco T        19 Monarchs-VA            50.75      50.56    4  
              23.39       50.56 (27.17)                                        
  3 Shaw, K.J. J              22 W&M-VA                    NT      51.14    3  
              24.14       51.14 (27.00)                                        
  4 Sa, Vitor T               20 Monarchs-VA            49.27      51.21    2  
              23.53       51.21 (27.68)                                        
  5 Mathews, Reed T           18 Monarchs-VA            50.81     x51.59  
              24.49       51.59 (27.10)                                        
  6 Natal, Ryan R             18 W&M-VA                    NT      52.11    1  
              24.25       52.11 (27.86)                                        
  7 O'Donnell, Jeremiah J     18 W&M-VA                    NT      52.24  
              24.38       52.24 (27.86)                                        
  8 Stronko, Jake M           21 W&M-VA                    NT     x53.60  
              24.76       53.60 (28.84)                                        
 -- Glass, Austin R           18 W&M-VA                    NT     X53.06  
              24.45       53.06 (28.61)                                        
 -- Dunham, Preston T         18 Monarchs-VA            53.78     X53.24  
              25.19       53.24 (28.05)                                        
 -- Burns, Brian S            18 Monarchs-VA            51.60     X53.31  
              25.03       53.31 (28.28)                                        
 -- Rittenhouse, John H       21 W&M-VA                    NT     X53.69  
              25.24       53.69 (28.45)                                        
 -- Fischetti, Brian R        21 Monarchs-VA            52.18     X53.91  
              24.79       53.91 (29.12)                                        
 -- Holmes, Nathaniel J       20 W&M-VA                    NT     X55.16  
              25.87       55.16 (29.29)                                        
 -- Scimeca, Adam M           19 Monarchs-VA            54.63     X55.16  
              25.76       55.16 (29.40)                                        
 -- Prewitt, Chris R          18 Monarchs-VA               NT     X55.38  
              25.96       55.38 (29.42)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rashleigh, Kimberly       22 Monarchs-VA          2:01.45    2:07.00    9  
              27.73       59.78 (32.05)     1:36.14 (36.36)     2:07.00 (30.86)
  2 Winston, Lindsey J        18 W&M-VA                    NT    2:09.64    4  
              28.82     1:01.76 (32.94)     1:39.38 (37.62)     2:09.64 (30.26)
  3 Mizerak, Gabrielle M      21 W&M-VA                    NT    2:10.25    3  
              28.13     1:01.42 (33.29)     1:40.94 (39.52)     2:10.25 (29.31)
  4 Henry, Devin N            20 W&M-VA                    NT    2:11.11    2  
              29.51     1:02.89 (33.38)     1:41.03 (38.14)     2:11.11 (30.08)
  5 Hubert, Jessica L         21 Monarchs-VA          2:09.55    2:12.36    1  
              27.95     1:01.37 (33.42)     1:41.86 (40.49)     2:12.36 (30.50)
  6 Bart, Emily L             22 W&M-VA                    NT   x2:12.92  
              29.09     1:03.90 (34.81)     1:41.51 (37.61)     2:12.92 (31.41)
  7 Cempel, Laura M           21 Monarchs-VA          2:09.27    2:14.11  
              28.35     1:03.07 (34.72)     1:42.53 (39.46)     2:14.11 (31.58)
  8 Canty, Christine M        20 Monarchs-VA          2:14.38   x2:21.06  
              30.20     1:04.92 (34.72)     1:47.96 (43.04)     2:21.06 (33.10)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strait, Andrew W          20 W&M-VA                    NT    1:53.56    9  
              24.58       54.43 (29.85)     1:26.77 (32.34)     1:53.56 (26.79)
  2 Watson, Carter L          20 Monarchs-VA          1:54.44    1:54.62    4  
              24.54       53.84 (29.30)     1:28.19 (34.35)     1:54.62 (26.43)
  3 O'Donnell, Jeremiah J     18 W&M-VA                    NT    1:56.68    3  
              24.79       55.28 (30.49)     1:29.74 (34.46)     1:56.68 (26.94)
  4 Barden, Justin A          18 W&M-VA                    NT    1:57.16    2  
              24.50       53.32 (28.82)     1:29.07 (35.75)     1:57.16 (28.09)
  5 Bowles, Charley P         18 W&M-VA                    NT   x1:58.37  
              26.10       55.47 (29.37)     1:30.29 (34.82)     1:58.37 (28.08)
  6 Telep, Ryan P             20 Monarchs-VA          1:56.17    1:58.50    1  
              26.32       55.77 (29.45)     1:31.15 (35.38)     1:58.50 (27.35)
  7 Tricas, Hector               Monarchs-VA               NT    1:59.88  
              24.76       54.58 (29.82)     1:30.43 (35.85)     1:59.88 (29.45)
  8 Byrne, Francisco T        19 Monarchs-VA          1:56.71   x1:59.89  
              25.07       55.36 (30.29)     1:30.32 (34.96)     1:59.89 (29.57)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 William and Mary-VA  'A'                               NT    3:29.92   11  
     1) Klockner, Noelle A 18           2) Bentley, Jen K 20              
     3) Shaner, Sara A 21               4) Ustjanauskas, Jessie C 18      
              25.47       53.41 (53.41)     1:18.31 (24.90)     1:45.44 (52.03)
        2:10.02 (24.58)     2:37.24 (51.80)     3:02.00 (24.76)     3:29.92 (52.68)
  2 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                   3:30.65    3:34.05    4  
     1) Bowers, Savannah C 19           2) Luchsinger, Ashley N 21        
     3) Johnson, Morgan B 19            4) Rashleigh, Kimberly 22         
              25.64       53.62 (53.62)     1:19.19 (25.57)     1:47.22 (53.60)
        2:12.57 (25.35)     2:40.53 (53.31)     3:06.05 (25.52)     3:34.05 (53.52)
  3 William and Mary-VA  'B'                               NT    3:36.86    2  
     1) Schneider, Greta L 19           2) Vester, Hannah R 18            
     3) Weidner, Amanda F 18            4) Thomas, Katie M 19             
              25.61       53.95 (53.95)     1:20.07 (26.12)     1:47.87 (53.92)
        2:13.07 (25.20)     2:41.81 (53.94)     3:08.35 (26.54)     3:36.86 (55.05)
  4 Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                        NT    3:37.36  
     1) Payment, Mackenzie L 18         2) Naylor, Danielle C 21          
     3) Vance, Abby L 21                4) Santos, Juliana 19             
              26.39       54.83 (54.83)     1:21.09 (26.26)     1:49.84 (55.01)
        2:16.04 (26.20)     2:44.32 (54.48)     3:09.69 (25.37)     3:37.36 (53.04)
  5 William and Mary-VA  'C'                               NT   x3:43.30  
     1) Spicher, Rebecca L 19           2) Schad, Sara E 18               
     3) Cortright, Rachel C 19          4) Famularo, Gabby R 21           
              27.13       56.24 (56.24)     1:21.86 (25.62)     1:50.53 (54.29)
        2:17.12 (26.59)     2:46.66 (56.13)     3:12.68 (26.02)     3:43.30 (56.64)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                   3:02.34    3:03.50   11  
     1) Crockett, Drew R 21             2) Hansen, Ben L 19               
     3) Sa, Vitor T 20                  4) Hoxha, Sidni 21                
              22.47       46.82 (46.82)     1:09.03 (22.21)     1:33.77 (46.95)
        1:55.45 (21.68)     2:19.26 (45.49)     2:40.33 (21.07)     3:03.50 (44.24)
  2 William and Mary-VA  'A'                               NT    3:05.83    4  
     1) Ward, Ben A 21                  2) Glass, Sidney L 21             
     3) Russell, Billy N 18             4) Perrot, Hunter G 22            
              22.26       47.07 (47.07)     1:08.74 (21.67)     1:33.64 (46.57)
        1:55.59 (21.95)     2:19.83 (46.19)     2:41.43 (21.60)     3:05.83 (46.00)
  3 William and Mary-VA  'B'                               NT    3:09.52    2  
     1) Clarke, Taegan M 19             2) Stronko, Jake M 21             
     3) Natal, Ryan R 18                4) Pettyjohn, Kemp K 19           
              23.08       47.40 (47.40)     1:09.79 (22.39)     1:34.82 (47.42)
        1:57.21 (22.39)     2:22.06 (47.24)     2:44.54 (22.48)     3:09.52 (47.46)
  4 Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                        NT    3:10.39  
     1) Chalfant, Dan R 20              2) Scimeca, Adam M 19             
     3) Burns, Brian S 18               4) Leach, Ben M 19                
              22.68       48.36 (48.36)     1:10.60 (22.24)     1:36.03 (47.67)
        1:59.30 (23.27)     2:24.14 (48.11)     2:45.86 (21.72)     3:10.39 (46.25)
  5 William and Mary-VA  'C'                               NT   x3:13.27  
     1) Manion, Will G 19               2) Robert, Ian M 18               
     3) Rutherford, Evan D 22           4) Rittenhouse, John H 21         
              23.11       47.97 (47.97)     1:10.58 (22.61)     1:36.29 (48.32)
        1:59.29 (23.00)     2:24.38 (48.09)     2:47.34 (22.96)     3:13.27 (48.89)
  6 Old Dominion University-VA  'C'                        NT   x3:16.67  
     1) Brame, Jason C 21               2) Figuiredo, Bernardo S 19       
     3) Mathews, Reed T 18              4) Hubert, Eddie J 19             
              23.85       49.37 (49.37)     1:13.40 (24.03)     1:39.08 (49.71)
        2:02.68 (23.60)     2:28.30 (49.22)     2:50.62 (22.32)     3:16.67 (48.37)
  7 William and Mary-VA  'D'                               NT   x3:19.39  
     1) Nowakowski, Chad T 20           2) McVeigh, Kyle F 21             
     3) Head, Carter L 19               4) Glass, Austin R 18             
              24.05       49.34 (49.34)     1:13.00 (23.66)     1:38.58 (49.24)
        2:02.21 (23.63)     2:28.24 (49.66)     2:52.00 (23.76)     3:19.39 (51.15)
  8 Old Dominion University-VA  'D'                        NT   x3:23.69  
     1) Prewitt, Chris R 18             2) Teal, Logan L 18               
     3) Ewer, TJ J 18                   4) Collins, Ty J 19               
              23.80       49.99 (49.99)     1:14.73 (24.74)     1:41.99 (52.00)
        2:06.02 (24.03)     2:33.69 (51.70)     2:57.06 (23.37)     3:23.69 (50.00)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. William and Mary                    144   2. Old Dominion University             140
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Old Dominion University             153   2. William and Mary                    141

Soccer Voucher Books 2014
Stihl Soccer Classic 2014 Ad Belt
College Colors Day
Style Guide 2014
Tickets the Troops
ODAF Donor Spotlight
Monarch Media