Monarch Maniacs
Soccer Voucher Books 2014
Football Style Guide 2014
Taylor's Tally
Stihl Soccer Classic 2014 Above Header
Tickets for Troops
College Colors Day
Meet Results

 

Jan. 20, 2007

Recap

James Madison University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:05 PM 1/20/2007 Page 1
JMU Vs. ODU - 1/20/2007
Results
Event 1 Women 3 mtr Diving
Name Yr School Finals Score
1 Miller, Ali James Madison University 252.30
2 Moore, Jasmine Old Dominion University 237.45
3 Callis, Michelle James Madison University 188.85
4 Coyle, Jamie James Madison University 183.45
5 Mathis, Maury Old Dominion University 171.30
Event 2 Men 3 mtr Diving
Name Yr School Finals Score
1 Knott, Kyle JR James Madison University 264.30
2 Stickl, Peter Old Dominion University 200.70
3 Hamlett, John SO James Madison University 171.75
4 Wright, Kurtis Old Dominion University 109.72
5 Panettieri, Jon Old Dominion University 76.27
Event 3 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 James Madison University A 1:50.92
1) Hauck, Amanda 2) Richardson, Nancy 3) Ginish, Laura 4) Keel, Allison M
28.94 31.55 26.77 23.66
2 Old Dominion University A 1:53.17
1) Cook, Lauren 2) Sargent, Jennifer 3) Knapp, Blayne A 4) Moiseeva, Elizaveta
3 James Madison University B 1:53.35
1) Walters, Gailey L 2) Fournier, Lindsay 3) Gennari, Christina C 4) Heil, Meghan
29.70 32.13 27.19 24.33
4 James Madison University C 1:55.86
1) Gould, Allison 2) Feather, Beth 3) Globig, Katie
30.07 32.20 28.98 24.61
5 Old Dominion University B 1:59.56
1) North, Kelli 2) Ephraim, Jordan 3) Hoffman, Amy 4) Smidlein, Emily
29.57 34.47 34.50 21.02
Event 4 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 James Madison University A 1:33.86
1) Fowler, Josh SR 2) Dalton, Mitch SR 3) Sherman, Ethan FR 4) Chartier, John SR
23.68 26.52 23.33 20.33
2 Old Dominion University B 1:34.82
1) Gallagher, Daniel 2) Kommer, Scott 3) Latimer, Kevin 4) Gangwer, Chad
24.25 26.65 23.35 20.57
3 James Madison University C 1:36.72
1) Torok, Jake FR 2) Smullen, Dan SO 3) Sockwell, Brandon SO 4) Fox, Matt SO
25.66 26.40 23.56 21.10
4 Old Dominion University A 1:39.09
1) Balint, Patrik 2) Lundberg, Daniel 3) Opp, Garrett 4) Haverty, Tyler
25.58 28.38 23.84 21.29
5 James Madison University B 1:39.51
1) Chudoba, Alex SO 2) Freitag, Brian JR 3) Medhurst, Chris SO 4) Stauder, Justin FR
26.09 26.71 24.96 21.75
6 James Madison University D 1:41.72
1) Parker, Justin FR 2) Wingert, Andrew SO 3) Evans, Steven SR 4) Kibler, Jonny FR
27.30 27.81 24.25 22.36
Event 5 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time
1 Timby, Lauren Old Dominion University 10:36.62
28.96 31.58 32.44 32.24 32.44 32.80 32.01 32.22
32.55 32.35 32.12 32.45 31.72 32.08 31.64 31.52
31.67 31.45 31.62 30.76
2 Hurst, Diana Old Dominion University 10:42.61
29.23 31.58 32.12 32.45 32.33 32.48 32.43 32.30
32.26 32.24 32.11 32.09 32.22 32.33 32.26 32.61
32.60 32.48 32.52 31.97
3 Hogg, Kendra Old Dominion University 10:47.23
30.24 32.00 32.17 32.48 32.49 32.38 32.63 32.39
32.74 32.56 32.67 32.42 32.63 32.54 32.80 32.71
32.99 32.58 32.83 30.98
4 DeMarrais, Grace M James Madison University 10:54.64
29.20 32.08 32.52 32.32 32.21 32.50 32.47 32.47
32.84 32.68 32.93 32.97 33.10 33.30 33.55 33.78
33.64 33.44 33.72 32.92
5 Smith, Rachel James Madison University 11:09.95
29.97 32.17 32.06 32.32 32.35 32.53 32.82 33.25
33.78 34.02 34.14 34.34 34.33 34.66 34.35 34.66
34.54 34.97 34.97 33.72
6 Goodwillie, Ashton James Madison University 11:31.49
30.40 32.76 33.97 34.70 35.04 35.33 35.39 35.48
35.80 35.83 33.45 34.26 34.19 34.75 35.47 35.09
34.91 35.67 35.29 33.71
7 Russell, Allison M James Madison University 11:35.52
30.53 33.11 33.67 34.01 34.21 34.54 34.94 35.04
35.20 35.21 35.51 35.33 35.86 35.48 36.22 35.52
35.69 35.55 35.37 34.53
Event 6 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time
1 DeNise, Michael Old Dominion University 9:48.63
26.44 29.52 29.71 29.66 29.73 29.80 29.98 30.03
29.86 29.79 29.46 29.55 29.67 29.99 29.84 29.79
29.27 29.51 28.88 28.15
2 Moore, Joe SR James Madison University 9:52.21
26.24 29.22 29.54 29.73 29.64 30.04 29.71 29.93
29.90 30.08 29.92 29.83 29.88 30.01 30.11 30.09
30.09 30.14 29.41 28.70
3 Parker, Justin FR James Madison University 9:56.17
27.86 29.48 29.73 30.12 29.96 29.61 29.86 29.89
29.94 29.88 29.67 29.86 29.97 29.89 29.94 29.80
30.14 30.43 30.45 29.69
4 Martin, Tom SO James Madison University 9:58.23
25.82 28.18 28.78 29.26 29.29 29.55 29.37 29.85
30.22 29.95 29.74 30.08 30.25 30.59 30.62 31.29
31.40 31.96 31.49 30.54
5 Latimer, Kevin Old Dominion University 10:08.03
26.31 29.16 29.51 29.94 30.15 30.04 30.11 30.41
30.48 30.72 30.62 30.98 31.27 31.16 31.34 31.62
31.54 31.16 31.22 30.29
(Event 6 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle)
Name Yr School Finals Time
6 Tschohl, Jared SO James Madison University 10:10.23
27.22 29.86 30.57 30.38 30.70 30.63 30.20 30.62
30.72 30.55 30.57 30.97 30.85 31.16 31.03 31.36
30.93 30.65 31.11 30.15
Event 7 Women 200 Yard Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time
1 Keel, Allison M James Madison University 1:53.83
26.35 28.50 29.52 29.46
2 Abraham, BeBe Old Dominion University 1:54.18
26.32 28.58 29.34 29.94
3 Naber, PJ FR James Madison University 1:56.93
27.84 29.61 30.26 29.22
4 Timby, Lauren Old Dominion University 1:57.46
28.38 29.81 29.89 29.38
5 Hoffman, Amy Old Dominion University 2:00.45
28.30 30.16 1:01.99
6 Sparks, Shannon James Madison University 2:00.58
27.49 30.49 31.54 31.06
7 Bechtol, Erica FR James Madison University 2:03.16
28.56 30.91 31.78 31.91
Event 8 Men 200 Yard Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time
1 Tinney, Ryan Old Dominion University 1:43.74
23.83 25.81 26.76 27.34
2 Stauder, Justin FR James Madison University 1:44.40
23.19 25.82 27.29 28.10
3 Wingfield, Blaine FR James Madison University 1:45.48
24.07 26.64 27.46 27.31
4 Gangwer, Chad Old Dominion University 1:46.29
24.39 26.14 27.62 28.14
5 Klotz, Josh FR James Madison University 1:47.25
24.51 26.71 28.17 27.86
6 Fox, Matt SO James Madison University 1:48.96
24.26 27.24 28.62 28.84
7 Opp, Garrett Old Dominion University 1:51.16
24.77 27.26 29.14 29.99
Event 9 Women 100 Yard Backstroke
Name Yr School Finals Time
1 Hauck, Amanda James Madison University 1:02.17
30.41 31.76
2 North, Kelli Old Dominion University 1:02.55
30.57 31.98
3 Walters, Gailey L James Madison University 1:03.06
30.93 32.13
4 Cook, Lauren Old Dominion University 1:03.17
30.42 32.75
5 Gould, Allison James Madison University 1:03.75
30.90 32.85
6 Hassell, Elizabeth Old Dominion University 1:14.10
37.10 37.00
Event 10 Men 100 Yard Backstroke
Name Yr School Finals Time
1 Balint, Patrik Old Dominion University 50.08
24.80 25.28
2 Fowler, Josh SR James Madison University 50.78
24.36 26.42
3 Gallagher, Daniel Old Dominion University 53.94
26.19 27.75
4 Torok, Jake FR James Madison University 54.37
26.43 27.94
5 Chudoba, Alex SO James Madison University 56.16
27.24 28.92
Event 11 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
Name Yr School Finals Time
1 Sargent, Jennifer Old Dominion University 1:07.65
32.06 35.59
2 Richardson, Nancy James Madison University 1:11.08
33.26 37.82
3 Fournier, Lindsay James Madison University 1:11.28
33.74 37.54
4 Feather, Beth James Madison University 1:11.93
33.76 38.17
5 Smidlein, Emily Old Dominion University 1:13.48
34.70 38.78
6 Ephraim, Jordan Old Dominion University 1:13.92
35.13 38.79
Event 12 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
Name Yr School Finals Time
1 Dalton, Mitch SR James Madison University 59.67
28.37 31.30
2 Sherman, Ethan FR James Madison University 1:00.60
28.48 32.12
3 Smullen, Dan SO James Madison University 1:01.88
29.38 32.50
4 Kommer, Scott Old Dominion University 1:02.15
29.42 32.73
--- Lundberg, Daniel Old Dominion University DQ
27.64 31.81
Event 13 Women 200 Yard Butterfly
Name Yr School Finals Time
1 Hurst, Diana Old Dominion University 2:13.12
30.46 33.98 34.77 33.91
2 Gennari, Christina C James Madison University 2:14.14
29.97 33.88 34.49 35.80
3 Lee, Jessica James Madison University 2:14.15
29.90 33.86 35.33 35.06
4 Hoffman, Amy Old Dominion University 2:17.50
31.87 34.95 1:10.68
5 Globig, Katie James Madison University 2:23.19
31.43 35.92 37.28 38.56
(Event 13 Women 200 Yard Butterfly)
Name Yr School Finals Time
6 Hogg, Kendra Old Dominion University 2:26.07
33.33 36.70 37.96 38.08
Event 14 Men 200 Yard Butterfly
Name Yr School Finals Time
1 Latimer, Kevin Old Dominion University 1:57.52
25.78 29.55 30.39 31.80
2 Weldon, Kirk Old Dominion University 1:59.11
26.69 28.93 30.75 32.74
3 Evans, Steven SR James Madison University 2:00.14
26.59 30.24 30.90 32.41
4 DeNise, Michael Old Dominion University 2:00.28
27.33 30.69 31.31 30.95
5 Wingert, Andrew SO James Madison University 2:01.46
27.31 30.81 31.50 31.84
6 Downey, Clay FR James Madison University 2:02.31
27.03 30.64 31.93 32.71
7 Sockwell, Brandon SO James Madison University 2:02.43
26.87 30.08 32.13 33.35
Event 15 Women 50 Yard Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time
1 Keel, Allison M James Madison University 24.15
2 Heil, Meghan James Madison University 24.94
3 Stefanski, Julie James Madison University 25.30
4 Moiseeva, Elizaveta Old Dominion University 25.49
5 Sparks, Shannon James Madison University 25.71
6 Knapp, Blayne A Old Dominion University 26.06
7 Hassell, Elizabeth Old Dominion University 27.91
Event 16 Men 50 Yard Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time
1 Chartier, John SR James Madison University 21.11
2 Haverty, Tyler Old Dominion University 21.39
3 Martin, Tom SO James Madison University 21.69
4 Medhurst, Chris SO James Madison University 22.39
5 Kibler, Jonny FR James Madison University 22.51
6 Tinney, Ryan Old Dominion University 22.56
7 Keck, Brandon Old Dominion University 22.82
Event 17 Women 1 mtr Diving
Name Yr School Finals Score
1 Miller, Ali James Madison University 234.30
2 Moore, Jasmine Old Dominion University 217.72
3 Coyle, Jamie James Madison University 184.50
4 Callis, Michelle James Madison University 168.75
5 Mathis, Maury Old Dominion University 164.17
6 Whatley, Meahgan Old Dominion University 127.72
7 Pegram, Jennifer Old Dominion University 104.02
Event 18 Men 1 mtr Diving
Name Yr School Finals Score
1 Knott, Kyle JR James Madison University 257.47
(Event 18 Men 1 mtr Diving)
Name Yr School Finals Score
2 Stickl, Peter Old Dominion University 238.72
3 Hamlett, John SO James Madison University 173.47
4 Panettieri, Jon Old Dominion University 137.85
5 Wright, Kurtis Old Dominion University 117.90
Event 19 Women 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time
1 Abraham, BeBe Old Dominion University 53.84
26.16 27.68
2 Heil, Meghan James Madison University 54.91
26.57 28.34
3 Naber, PJ FR James Madison University 54.99
26.33 28.66
4 Stefanski, Julie James Madison University 55.93
26.67 29.26
5 Timby, Lauren Old Dominion University 57.34
27.67 29.67
6 Hassell, Elizabeth Old Dominion University 1:01.66
29.92 31.74
Event 20 Men 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time
1 Haverty, Tyler Old Dominion University 47.21
22.77 24.44
2 Klotz, Josh FR James Madison University 47.93
23.01 24.92
3 Stauder, Justin FR James Madison University 48.15
23.23 24.92
4 Tinney, Ryan Old Dominion University 48.25
23.64 24.61
5 Chartier, John SR James Madison University 48.28
23.04 25.24
6 Gangwer, Chad Old Dominion University 48.64
23.31 25.33
7 Wingfield, Blaine FR James Madison University 49.08
23.44 25.64
8 Keck, Brandon Old Dominion University 50.42
23.97 26.45
Event 21 Women 200 Yard Backstroke
Name Yr School Finals Time
1 Hauck, Amanda James Madison University 2:13.77
32.03 1:41.74
2 North, Kelli Old Dominion University 2:14.52
31.80 1:42.72
3 Gould, Allison James Madison University 2:14.83
32.58 1:42.25
4 Walters, Gailey L James Madison University 2:15.62
32.04 1:43.58
5 Richardson, Nancy James Madison University 2:17.29
32.58 1:44.71
6 Cook, Lauren Old Dominion University 2:20.34
32.90 1:47.44
Event 22 Men 200 Yard Backstroke
Name Yr School Finals Time
1 Gallagher, Daniel Old Dominion University 1:56.83
27.65 29.34 30.06 29.78
2 Chudoba, Alex SO James Madison University 1:58.63
27.41 29.38 30.69 31.15
3 Weldon, Kirk Old Dominion University 1:58.67
27.88 29.17 29.97 31.65
4 Parker, Justin FR James Madison University 2:00.52
29.05 30.31 30.53 30.63
5 Torok, Jake FR James Madison University 2:02.18
28.29 30.78 31.78 31.33
Event 23 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
Name Yr School Finals Time
1 Sargent, Jennifer Old Dominion University 2:27.42
33.40 36.75 38.12 39.15
2 Feather, Beth James Madison University 2:32.14
33.95 38.09 39.83 40.27
3 DeMarrais, Grace M James Madison University 2:33.97
35.06 38.30 40.00 40.61
4 Fournier, Lindsay James Madison University 2:36.60
36.00 39.70 39.99 40.91
5 Ephraim, Jordan Old Dominion University 2:43.09
36.81 40.41 42.19 43.68
Event 24 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
Name Yr School Finals Time
1 Freitag, Brian JR James Madison University 2:07.62
29.40 32.33 32.57 33.32
2 Dalton, Mitch SR James Madison University 2:10.09
30.02 32.85 33.59 33.63
3 Lundberg, Daniel Old Dominion University 2:12.86
29.60 33.06 34.32 35.88
4 Kommer, Scott Old Dominion University 2:16.08
30.55 34.22 35.10 36.21
Event 25 Women 500 Yard Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time
1 Moiseeva, Elizaveta Old Dominion University 5:11.79
27.97 30.10 30.95 31.20 31.45 31.47 31.79 32.15
32.38 32.33
2 Abraham, BeBe Old Dominion University 5:16.78
28.39 30.50 30.90 31.53 31.94 31.71 32.51 33.02
33.41 32.87
3 Smidlein, Emily Old Dominion University 5:18.41
29.41 31.12 31.93 32.20 32.15 32.42 32.53 32.62
32.75 31.28
4 Hogg, Kendra Old Dominion University 5:19.02
30.14 31.75 32.02 31.82 32.22 32.19 32.51 32.62
32.11 31.64
5 Smith, Rachel James Madison University 5:25.56
29.81 31.59 31.78 32.45 32.93 33.21 33.19 33.60
33.89 33.11
(Event 25 Women 500 Yard Freestyle)
Name Yr School Finals Time
6 Sparks, Shannon James Madison University 5:27.13
30.04 32.11 32.73 33.18 33.36 33.10 32.99 33.57
33.85 32.20
7 Bechtol, Erica FR James Madison University 5:30.35
29.58 32.02 32.99 33.62 33.69 33.63 33.75 33.76
33.86 33.45
8 Russell, Allison M James Madison University 5:41.83
29.96 32.77 33.66 34.10 34.67 34.98 35.35 35.16
35.63 35.55
Event 26 Men 500 Yard Freestyle
Name Yr School Finals Time
1 Balint, Patrik Old Dominion University 4:48.20
25.77 28.60 29.48 29.83 29.38 29.20 29.01 27.71
30.21 29.01
2 DeNise, Michael Old Dominion University 4:50.50
25.86 29.50 29.79 30.00 29.87 30.10 30.01 29.55
29.18 26.64
3 Wingert, Andrew SO James Madison University 4:50.70
26.36 28.83 29.27 29.00 29.29 29.30 29.49 29.91
30.16 29.09
4 Moore, Joe SR James Madison University 4:51.01
25.77 28.83 29.39 29.83 29.78 29.82 29.88 29.93
29.80 27.98
5 Tschohl, Jared SO James Madison University 4:56.86
26.13 28.71 29.86 30.12 29.97 30.17 30.29 30.37
30.84 30.40
6 Downey, Clay FR James Madison University 5:02.70
26.61 29.37 29.94 30.61 30.89 31.08 30.94 31.49
31.28 30.49
Event 27 Women 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Yr School Finals Time
1 Gennari, Christina C James Madison University 1:01.04
28.61 32.43
2 Knapp, Blayne A Old Dominion University 1:01.53
29.20 32.33
3 Lee, Jessica James Madison University 1:01.81
29.32 32.49
4 Hurst, Diana Old Dominion University 1:01.93
29.30 32.63
4 Ginish, Laura James Madison University 1:01.93
28.54 33.39
6 Globig, Katie James Madison University 1:04.67
30.22 34.45
7 Ephraim, Jordan Old Dominion University 1:05.57
30.55 35.02
Event 28 Men 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Yr School Finals Time
1 Fowler, Josh SR James Madison University 50.88
23.77 27.11
(Event 28 Men 100 Yard Butterfly)
Name Yr School Finals Time
2 Sherman, Ethan FR James Madison University 53.17
24.35 28.82
3 Opp, Garrett Old Dominion University 53.46
24.63 28.83
4 Latimer, Kevin Old Dominion University 53.75
25.06 28.69
5 Medhurst, Chris SO James Madison University 54.31
24.97 29.34
6 Sockwell, Brandon SO James Madison University 57.41
25.57 31.84
Event 29 Women 200 Yard IM
Name Yr School Finals Time
1 Sargent, Jennifer Old Dominion University 2:13.07
30.00 35.42 36.39 31.26
2 Richardson, Nancy James Madison University 2:15.38
30.06 35.35 38.91 31.06
3 Naber, PJ FR James Madison University 2:16.28
30.22 35.46 40.01 30.59
4 Knapp, Blayne A Old Dominion University 2:16.66
30.15 36.39 40.27 29.85
5 Gould, Allison James Madison University 2:17.30
30.12 35.06 41.47 30.65
6 Cook, Lauren Old Dominion University 2:20.68
30.77 35.82 42.91 31.18
7 Walters, Gailey L James Madison University 2:20.79
31.02 35.78 43.09 30.90
Event 30 Men 200 Yard IM
Name Yr School Finals Time
1 Freitag, Brian JR James Madison University 1:55.36
25.71 29.55 32.86 27.24
2 Dalton, Mitch SR James Madison University 1:58.66
26.13 30.36 33.94 28.23
3 Evans, Steven SR James Madison University 2:01.02
25.57 33.78 35.05 26.62
4 Gallagher, Daniel Old Dominion University 2:01.53
25.94 30.37 36.71 28.51
5 Weldon, Kirk Old Dominion University 2:03.15
26.80 30.25 35.39 30.71
6 Kommer, Scott Old Dominion University 2:05.63
28.24 31.83 35.42 30.14
7 Tschohl, Jared SO James Madison University 2:10.03
27.52 34.02 38.67 29.82
Event 31 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 James Madison University A 3:36.89
1) Stefanski, Julie 2) Heil, Meghan 3) Hauck, Amanda 4) Keel, Allison M
26.61 55.53 25.40 54.44 25.91 54.93 24.71 51.99
2 Old Dominion University A 3:38.41
1) Moiseeva, Elizaveta 2) Timby, Lauren 3) North, Kelli 4) Abraham, BeBe
26.18 53.72 27.38 56.99 26.07 54.42 25.18 53.28
(Event 31 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay)
Team Relay Finals Time
3 James Madison University B 3:49.43
1) Smith, Rachel 2) Sparks, Shannon 3) Bechtol, Erica FR 4) DeMarrais, Grace M
27.37 55.98 26.59 56.85 27.04 57.73 27.77 58.87
4 Old Dominion University B 3:53.17
1) Hogg, Kendra 2) Hoffman, Amy 3) Smidlein, Emily 4) Hurst, Diana
29.51 1:00.41 27.38 1:04.57 20.05 49.96 27.57 58.23
5 James Madison University C 3:53.72
1) Russell, Allison M 2) Feather, Beth 3) Gennari, Christina C 4) Ginish, Laura
29.22 1:01.40 27.76 58.61 27.12 57.56 26.85 56.15
Event 32 Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Finals Time
1 Old Dominion University A 3:06.65
1) Balint, Patrik 2) Gangwer, Chad 3) Tinney, Ryan 4) Haverty, Tyler
22.89 47.36 22.20 47.14 22.10 46.52 21.51 45.63
2 James Madison University A 3:08.20
1) Smullen, Dan SO 2) Stauder, Justin FR 3) Klotz, Josh FR 4) Fowler, Josh SR
22.59 48.25 22.26 46.85 22.01 46.73 21.42 46.37
3 James Madison University B 3:14.74
1) Martin, Tom SO 2) Medhurst, Chris SO 3) Wingfield, Blaine FR 4) Fox, Matt SO
22.89 48.22 22.61 49.23 22.52 48.28 23.01 49.01
4 James Madison University C 3:19.27
1) Moore, Joe SR 2) Chudoba, Alex SO 3) Kibler, Jonny FR 4) Sherman, Ethan FR
24.62 51.07 23.32 49.30 23.44 49.58 22.81 49.32
5 James Madison University D 3:26.27
1) Wingert, Andrew SO 2) Downey, Clay FR 3) Evans, Steven SR 4) Sockwell, Brandon SO
24.47 51.49 24.30 51.54 23.94 50.52 24.89 52.72
6 Old Dominion University B 3:27.61
1) Opp, Garrett 2) Lundberg, Daniel 3) Keck, Brandon 4) Weldon, Kirk
24.11 51.19 23.86 50.69 23.91 51.53 24.75 54.20

Soccer Voucher Books 2014
Stihl Soccer Classic 2014 Ad Belt
College Colors Day
Style Guide 2014
Tickets the Troops
ODAF Donor Spotlight
Monarch Media